Post production supervisor | Frank Müller [2] | |
Director of photography | Rainer Klausmann | |
2nd unit dop | Christian Klopp | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hauptfleisch 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Video assist/playback operator | Julia Drache | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Casting director | Ann Kathrin Weldy Casting Hauptrolle Yoko | Casting Hauptrolle Yoko |
Casting assistant | Uta Seibicke Zusatzcasting Rolle: Yoko | Zusatzcasting Rolle: Yoko |
Costume designer | Katharina Ost | |
Assistant costume designer | Barbara Winter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Constanze Kruse | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Yvonne Lehmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Björn Bugiel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional costumers | Ina Mirimanian | |
Director | Doris Dörrie | |
1st AD (local system) | Ruth Stadler | |
Editor | Frank Müller [2] | |
Editor | Inez Regnier | |
Key grip | Maike Maier | |
Grip | Sebastian Utz München | München |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Bräsen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Lighting assistant | Timo Andert K: R. Klausmann | K: R. Klausmann |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Evelyn Döhring | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana Eberl Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Kerstin Stattmann | |
Wig maker | Jeanette Latzelsberger | |
Wig maker | Gregor Eckstein | |
Executive producer | Patrick Zorer | |
Production designer | Bernd Lepel | |
Assistant production designer | Angela Loewen | |
Construction manager | Stefan Rieger | |
Prop master | Bele Schneider | |
Standby props | Albrecht 'Ali' Hartmann | |
Set dresser | Stefan Burischek | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Stand by set builder | Michael Däumler Setbeteuung | Setbeteuung |
Prop designer | Jörg Andersch Grafikdepartment | Grafikdepartment |
Line producer | Patrick Zorer | |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki | |
Assistant production manager | Sandra Hoenig München + Umgebung, Japan | München + Umgebung, Japan |
Unit manager (local system) | Nina Hilzinger | |
Location coordinator | Clarissa K. Neubert | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Hoenig | |
Production assistant | Grit Belitz Assistenz 1.AL | Assistenz 1.AL |
Production driver | Stefan Bock | |
Production driver | Andreas Friz | |
PA intern | Susann Funke-El Harif | |
PA intern | Robin Senger am Set | am Set |
PA intern | Anabel Mellinghoff | |
Screenwriter | Doris Dörrie | |
Production sound mixer | Wolfgang Wirtz | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Vogl | |