Production accountant | Daniela Gammer | |
Colorist | Martin Noweck auch Muster am Set (DIT) | auch Muster am Set (DIT) |
Director of photography | Andy Löv | |
Camera operator | Max Knauer B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Christian Knöpfle Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Wolkenstein B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Wanderer 2x Alexa Plus | 2x Alexa Plus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Philipp Trauer 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
DIT digital imaging technician | Martin Noweck Alexa, Muster am Set, Final Grading | Alexa, Muster am Set, Final Grading |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Costume designer | Sylvia Risa | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Frida Ruge | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Strohmeier | |
Director | Paul Harather | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefanie Braun | |
Script continuity | Sabine Hartmann | |
Editor | Britta Nahler | |
Assistant editor | Marcus Schmidt | |
Key grip | Reinhard Sprunck | |
Gaffer | Nikolaus Pirchtner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andy Feiler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernadette Weinzierl | |
Lighting assistant | Holger Welter Lichttechniker-Assistent | Lichttechniker-Assistent |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Krebs | |
Producer | Tita Korytowski | |
Production designer | Tatjana Büchner | |
Prop master | Alexandra Meixner | |
Standby props | Monika Maier | |
Set builder | Stefan Burischek | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Line producer | Konstantin Schirk | |
Production manager | Patrick Wosien | |
Assistant production manager | Lara Biel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Moritz Wos | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Melanie Kniepändl | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Steffen Schweizer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Mühlbeier | |
Production driver | Stefan Netzer | |
Screenwriter | Peter Bradatsch | |
Production sound mixer | Rolf Ruffer | |
Boom operator | Kristofer Harris | |
Boom operator | Till Ulrich TM: R. Ruffer | TM: R. Ruffer |
Sound re-recording mixer | Nico Krebs | |
Commissioning editor | Elmar Jaeger | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Boueke-Loosen | |