Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Director of photography | Michael Tötter | |
2nd unit dop | Timo Moritz | |
1st assistant camera | Carla Heinemann | |
2nd assistant camera | Inga Jähngen | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Pieper ALEXA / On Set Dailies | ALEXA / On Set Dailies |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Marion Haack Kindercasting | Kindercasting |
Costume designer | Elisabeth 'Elly' Schelte | |
Assistant costume designer | Heidrun Schwantge | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Rothmann | |
Additional costumers | Kai Fischer [1] | |
Additional costumers | Nici Lancaster | |
Director | Lars Jessen | |
1st AD (local system) | Cecile Heisler-Zigulla | |
Script supervisor | Alisa Leptihn | |
Actor coach | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Editor | Sebastian Schultz | |
Assistant editor | Annekatrin Matlik | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Michael Bauert | |
Gaffer | Daniel Kuhn | |
Best boy electric | Felix Plüddemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Karim Bardi | |
Additional electrician | Florian Birch 1 DT | 1 DT |
Lighting assistant | Tom Wolframm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jasmin Soufi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maike Heinlein | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Edelmann | |
Additional make up artist | Jana Stelter | |
Additional make up artist | Lexa Deinhardt 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Producer | Thorsten Flassnöcker | |
Producer | Elke Ried | |
Producer | Nina Altrogge | |
Production designer | Dorle Bahlburg | |
Assistant production designer | Jan Mueller von der Haegen | |
Prop master | Beate ter Schüren SZzenenbild Dorle Bahlburg | SZzenenbild Dorle Bahlburg |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Dorle Bahlburg | SB.: Dorle Bahlburg |
Set builder | Michael Timmermann | |
Set builder assistant | Morik Nikolic | |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Production manager | Sabine Schild | |
Assistant production manager | Nathalie Cloidt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kathrin Schultz R: Lars Jessen | R: Lars Jessen |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Müller-Jeppsson + Scouting | + Scouting |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz | |
Production driver | Nico Viets | |
Production driver | Sven Bührer 8 Tage Zusatz | Hamburg | 8 Tage Zusatz | Hamburg |
Production driver | Hinrich Deegen 4 Tage Zusatz Hamburg | 4 Tage Zusatz Hamburg |
Production driver | Ronny Fibranz | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Rogall | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Sound designer | Gini Bialluch | |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann | |