Production accountant | Timo Jacobs | |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Dominik Friebel | |
2nd unit dop | Patrick Kulik | |
1st assistant camera | Paul Bergmann | |
1st assistant camera | Anne Stubenrauch | |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Bergmann | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Andreas Sievert | |
Casting director | Timo Jacobs | |
Costume designer | Anna Schmidbauer Kinospielfilm | Kinospielfilm |
Assistant costume designer | Natalie Uhlstein | |
Assistant costume designer | Asli Bakkallar | |
Costume maker | Jenny Dechêne | |
Director | Timo Jacobs | |
1st AD (local system) | Martin Oberhaus 10 DT | 10 DT |
1st AD (local system) | Patrick Kulik 20 DT | 20 DT |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marta Malowanczyk 1 Wo. Vertretung 1st AD | 1 Wo. Vertretung 1st AD |
Script continuity | Andreas Sievert | |
Script continuity | Tim Gerrit Augurzke Auch Script ausgeführt | Auch Script ausgeführt |
Editor | Robert Zimmermann | |
Editor | Manuel Stettner | |
Editor | Oliver Walz | |
Editor | Oliver Kless | |
Editor | Sarah Clara Weber | |
Crane operator | Paul Bergmann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anna Katharina Michel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Kunz Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Composer | Alexander Müll | |
Composer | Klaus Tropp | |
Music supervisor | Timo Jacobs | |
Song | Timo Jacobs | |
Song | Mona Mur | |
Producer | Timo Jacobs | |
Assistant production designer | Greta Trütken | |
Assistant production designer | Nadine Schmidt | |
Production manager | Mareike Bauer | |
Production manager | Sarah Fliessbach | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marina Izquierdo | |
Unit manager (local system) | Patrick Rupprecht & Sponsoring | & Sponsoring |
Location manager (local system) | Marta Malowanczyk | |
Screenwriter | Federico Avino | |
Co-writer | Timo Jacobs | |
Idea | Federico Avino | |
Idea | Timo Jacobs | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Fuhrmann | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |