Production accountant | Jutta A. Groß-Holler | |
Colorist | Andreas Fröhlich | |
Director of photography | Judith Kaufmann | |
2nd unit dop | Henrik Sauer | |
Camera operator | Harald Cremer | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Kitscha B-Cam, 2nd Unit and reshoots | B-Cam, 2nd Unit and reshoots |
1st assistant camera | Henrik Sauer | |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Kitscha | |
2nd assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) tageweise | tageweise |
Video assist/playback operator | Lisa van Krenningen | |
Still photographer | Thekla Ehling | |
Costume designer | Ute Paffendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Verena Reuter-Züll | |
Director | Angelina Maccarone | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Indre Bogdan | |
Script continuity | Britta Butzmühlen Nachdreh Rotterdam | Nachdreh Rotterdam |
Script continuity | Barbara Krieger | |
Assistant editor | Lucas Seeberger Innerhalb Ausbildung | Innerhalb Ausbildung |
Key grip | Maike Maier | |
Gaffer | Peter Fritscher | |
Best boy electric | Alex Bauscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Krombach | |
Lighting assistant | Dirk Henkel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Verena Schulte | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | René Jordan Head of Department | Head of Department |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Ursula Bay Assistent des Produzenten | Assistent des Produzenten |
Co-producer | Susa Kusche | |
Production designer | Peter Menne | |
Assistant production designer | Christiane Krumwiede | |
Prop master | Peter Bolewski Assistenz | Assistenz |
Prop master | Daniel Kolarov | |
Standby props | Sabine Steudter | |
Set dresser | Matthias Lerch | |
Art department trainee | Jörg Schade | |
Production manager | Christian Fürst | |
Assistant production manager | Julia Rieve | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Müller [1] | |
Location manager (local system) | José António Pires Fernandes | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Deniz Meray | |
Production driver | Kawe Tarighati | |
Production driver | David Keratsopoulos | |
Screenwriter | Angelina Maccarone | |
Script consultant | Almut Getto | |
Production sound mixer | Michael John | |
Boom operator | Darius Sanecznik | |
Sound designer | Karl Atteln | |
Foley recordist | Karl Atteln | |
Dialogue editor | Karl Atteln | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Stunt coordinator | Jaymes Butler | |
Stuntman/woman | Harald Pucher Stuntfahrszene | Stuntfahrszene |
Caterer (assistance on set) | David Friedewald Catering Servicekraft | Catering Servicekraft |