Production accountant | Andrea Göpfert | |
Director of photography | Martin Gschlacht | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk 1 DT Berlin | 1 DT Berlin |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schmachtel zusätzlich | zusätzlich |
1st assistant camera | Nino Volpe | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Rainer Fritz | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Costume designer | Tanja Hausner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marion Grädler Österreich | Österreich |
Costume interpreter | Lars König Atelierleiter Theaterkunst | Atelierleiter Theaterkunst |
Costume interpreter | Doris Bartelt für Sands Films, London | für Sands Films, London |
Director | Jessica Hausner | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Hoyer 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Angela Mages Deutschland | Deutschland |
Editor | Karina Ressler | |
Gaffer | Axel Renner deutschland teil | deutschland teil |
Best boy electric | Axel Renner Deutschland | Deutschland |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Morgen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Laurent Steiner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Gaecklein historisch 1811 | historisch 1811 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Schmidt | |
Prosthetics | Katrin Westerhausen Entwurf, Herstellung+Applikation Silikon-Prosthetics | Entwurf, Herstellung+Applikation Silikon-Prosthetics |
Additional make up artist | Jasmine Schmit | |
Producer | Bruno Wagner | |
Assistant to producer | Sebastian Alten Essential Filmproduktion GmbH | Essential Filmproduktion GmbH |
Assistant to producer | Ioana Cristina Tarchila | |
Production designer | Katharina Wöppermann | |
Set decorator | Nancy Vogel historisch Deutschland 1811 | historisch Deutschland 1811 |
Construction manager | Boris Bartholomäus | |
Prop master | Christian Krüger 2. Außenrequisite Deutschland | 2. Außenrequisite Deutschland |
Standby props | Lena Zedtwitz-Liebenstein | |
Standby props | Alessandro Palestro | |
Location scout | Iris Czak Drehorte Berlin/Brandenburg | Drehorte Berlin/Brandenburg |
Set builder | Harald Lechner Österreich | Österreich |
Graphic artist | Katja Clos | |
Property driver | Alex Recht 12.3.-19.3. (zusätzlich) | 12.3.-19.3. (zusätzlich) |
Line producer | Ole Nicolaisen Germany | Germany |
Line producer | Andre Fetzer Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
Line production coordinator | Philipp Reimer Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
Assistant to line producer | Marie Lesage | |
Production manager | Jakob Neuhäusser Pick-Up Unit | Pick-Up Unit |
Assistant production manager | Helena Herb zusätzlich einmalig 2. Set-AL | zusätzlich einmalig 2. Set-AL |
Unit manager (local system) | Marko Hofmann Deutschland | Deutschland |
Unit manager (local system) | Roland Niko Venturas Österreich | Österreich |
Location manager (local system) | Robin Nickel Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Wolf Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Benda Österreich | Österreich |
Assistant set/floor manager | Karl-Heinz Kloppisch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Kaussow Deutschland | Deutschland |
Production driver | Malte Mann Berlin Teil | Berlin Teil |
Production driver | Elias Röhm | |
PA intern | Laura Staudinger | |
Office production assistant | Doris Leitner | |
Set runner | Lisa Hasenhütl Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
Screenwriter | Jessica Hausner | |
Production sound mixer | Uve Haußig | |
Boom operator | Roland Freinschlag | |
Boom operator | David Jung | |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Special effects technician | Frank Noack | |