Production accountant | Manfred Diedrichs | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Jens Harant | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch 8 DT Vertretung | 8 DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner B Focus | B Focus |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Müller a-cam | a-cam |
2nd assistant camera | Jaro Spana | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Inga Jähngen | |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabio Spitzenberg | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Costume designer | Karin Lohr | |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Beckmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lydia Vetter Garderobenhilfe | Garderobenhilfe |
Additional costumers | Annika Brose 1 DT | 1 DT |
Director | Lars Kraume | |
1st AD (local system) | Tine Rogoll | |
Script continuity | Birgitt Dorny | |
Editor | Benjamin Hembus | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Michael Bauert | |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann Kamera: J. Harant | Kamera: J. Harant |
Best boy electric | Olaf (Olli) Maack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Zeitner | |
Additional electrician | Andreas Larsmeyer 1 Tag Greenboxdreh | 1 Tag Greenboxdreh |
Lighting assistant | Karim Bardi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Holstein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Bockeloh Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Fx makeup artist | Martin Schäper | |
Additional make up artist | Christine Rose | |
Composer | Christoph M. Kaiser | |
Composer | Julian Maas | |
Production designer | Isolde Rüter | |
Assistant production designer | Maren Dostal | |
Prop master | Henriette Dellemann | |
Standby props | Meike Pauly | |
Assistant stand by props | Hannah Schlein | |
Location scout | Philipp Pemöller Schleswig, Kappeln, S-H | Schleswig, Kappeln, S-H |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch | |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Meyer Schleswig-Holstein | Schleswig-Holstein |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heitmann Schleswig, Kappeln, Kiel | Schleswig, Kappeln, Kiel |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Dez. Hälfte 2012 S-H | Dez. Hälfte 2012 S-H |
Location manager (local system) | Hagen Diercksen NI / Kiel / Januar Teil 2013 | NI / Kiel / Januar Teil 2013 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Eric Overheu | |
Production driver | Marc Lehmann | |
Production driver | Claus Tyralla | |
Production driver | Daniel König | |
Set runner | Janosch Augustin | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Nocke | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Krieger | |
Boom operator | Henning Krutein | |
Adr recordist | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |
Dialogue coach | Anke Carmela Röder | |