Production accountant | Monika Pastor | |
Director of photography | Hajo Schomerus | |
Director of photography | Ralf M. Mendle | |
1st assistant camera | Kai Stichel | |
Still photographer | Thekla Ehling | |
Camera trainee | Christian Grundey | |
Costume designer | Liz Kreyenberg 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Costume design trainee | Barbara Gvozdenovic Garderobieren Assi am Set | Garderobieren Assi am Set |
Director | Sophie Allet-Coche | |
Director | Dominic Müller 2. Staffel / Folge 4 - 7 | 2. Staffel / Folge 4 - 7 |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Brück 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Niebling Regie Sophie Allet-Coche | Regie Sophie Allet-Coche |
Script continuity | Ulf Janssen Pro 7 | Pro 7 |
Trainee director's department | Sven Klaus | |
Key grip | Holger Fey teilweise | teilweise |
Grip | Sandro Große | |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Claus Scheipers | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting trainee | Marcel Nestler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jutta Dinges | |
Composer | Micki Meuser | |
Producer | Christian Becker | |
Producer | Titus Kreyenberg | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Lena Schömann | |
Assistant to producer | Katharina Kursawe | |
Production designer | Jutta Freyer 10 Folgen (11-20) | 10 Folgen (11-20) |
Prop master | Petra Bossmann 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Set builder | Sven Radtke | |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Unit manager (local system) | Monika de Roche | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heike Kerschgens Folgen 18-20 | Folgen 18-20 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Skipper Norden | |
Production driver | Ralph Hundt | |
Production driver | Thomas Padre Kürsten | |
PA intern | Jens Buhr | |
Screenwriter | Cyrill Boss | |
Screenwriter | André Hollstein | |
Screenwriter | Peter Thorwarth | |
Screenwriter | Martin Ritzenhoff | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Barth | |
Screenwriter | Philipp Stennert | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schumacher | |
Boom operator | Sascha Eschborn | |
Sound designer | Sebastian Pohle | |