Production accountant | Nadine Lehmann | |
Post production assistant | Kristin Olschewski | |
Colorist | Selina Titz | |
Director of photography | Bernhard Keller | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Schömer "Müll-Demo" | "Müll-Demo" |
1st assistant camera | Michael Siebert Zusatz 3 Tage | Zusatz 3 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller | |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Pfaff | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Niechoj | |
Still photographer | Laura Schleicher | |
Casting director | Manolya Mutlu Additional casting supporting roles | Additional casting supporting roles |
Casting director | Uta Seibicke | |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Gloria Ambros | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Huebener | |
Additional costumers | Lucia Michel | |
Director | Michael Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Friedemann Roll | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ariane Mayer | |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner | |
Editor | Uta Schmidt | |
Assistant editor | Antje Ulrich | |
Gaffer | Henry Notroff | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrizio Guerra | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Oliver Müller [1] Zusatzmaske 2DT | Zusatzmaske 2DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Schumacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Durovic HoD | HoD |
Additional make up artist | Claudia Schäfer 1Tag | 1Tag |
Composer | Can Erdogan-Sus | |
Producer | Arek Gielnik | |
Production designer | Jörg Prinz | |
Assistant production designer | Ina Küfner | |
Set decorator | Marlen Grassinger | |
Prop master | Volker Stroebel | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Francesca Schulz | |
Standby props | Manuel Föhl 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Standby props | Alexandra Knoll Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Standby props | Sulamith Link | |
Set builder | Jan Borsdorf Bühnenmaler | Bühnenmaler |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Property driver | Michael Summ | |
Line producer | Boris Michalski | |
Production manager | Darko Lovrinic | |
Production coordinator | Julia Hausch | |
Assistant production manager | Anne Drees | |
Assistant production manager | Julia Hausch | |
Assistant production manager | Francesca Schulz | |
Assistant production managers | Caroline Rowart | |
Unit manager (local system) | Moritz Schreiner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moana Ziegler | |
Production assistant | Mustafa Sandal | |
Production driver | Silvia Schüle | |
PA intern | Theresa Gielnik | |
Set runner | Makito Kumazawa | |
Screenwriter | Sabine Westermaier | |
Screenwriter | Michael Baumann | |
Script reader | Vera Richter für Medienboard BB | für Medienboard BB |
Production sound mixer | Bernd von Bassewitz | |
Boom operator | Bilge Bingül | |
Sound designer | Max Wanko | |
Music re-recording mixer | Stefan Haberfeld / Musikproduktion | / Musikproduktion |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stunt driver | Alexander Mack | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Florina Steiner | |