Production accountant | Udo Röttger | |
Vfx supervisor | Adalbert Kaminski | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Colour timer | Vera Mewing rushes | rushes |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
2nd unit dop | Timo Moritz | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Nicole (Nik) Meinecke | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Astrid Karras Dt.Akademie f.Fernsehen, nominiert | Dt.Akademie f.Fernsehen, nominiert |
Assistant costume designer | Kati Ostermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel zweite hälfte | zweite hälfte |
Costumer / wardrobe | Janine Hell | |
Director | Thorsten M. Schmidt | |
1st AD (local system) | Lutz Rabbach Hamburg, Niedersachsen | Hamburg, Niedersachsen |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Actor coach | Patrick Dreikauss Nachwuchsdarsteller | Nachwuchsdarsteller |
Editor | Regina Bärtschi gewonnen European TV Festival Barcelona | gewonnen European TV Festival Barcelona |
Assistant editor | Angela Tippel 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Assistant editor | Bine Pufal | |
Key grip | Oliver Hübner | |
Grip | Raul Common | |
Best boy electric | Henning Blum | |
Lighting assistant | Jonathan Kaiser | |
Lighting assistant | David Voigt [2] 5 Tage Zusatz | 5 Tage Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Amal Boulos | |
Producer | Markus Trebitsch | |
Co-producer | Benjamin Benedict | |
Co-producer | Christian Granderath NDR | NDR |
Production designer | Hans Zillmann | |
Assistant production designer | Pouya Mirzaei Hamburg / Niedersachsen | Hamburg / Niedersachsen |
Prop master | Stefan Graf | |
Standby props | Christine Marzinzik 1. Hälfte | 1. Hälfte |
Standby props | Verena Schlünsen | |
Assistant stand by props | Julia Frankenberg | |
Location scout | Carsten Neumeyer | |
Property driver | Markus Derneden | |
Line producer | Albert Schwinges auch Produktionsleitung | auch Produktionsleitung |
Assistant production manager | Martina Christian | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dörte Brodesser | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Müller-Jeppsson + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Eric Overheu | |
Blocker | Hendrik Niemann Schutz - Sicherheit Set & Team | Schutz - Sicherheit Set & Team |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Production driver | Mirko Mayer Fahrzeugtranfer Hamburg | Fahrzeugtranfer Hamburg |
Set runner | Phuong Thao Nguyen | |
Screenwriter | Lothar Kurzawa | |
Literary source | Siegfried Lenz | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Pitann | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Luzius | |
Commissioning editor | Christian Granderath | |