Production accountant | Romana Schick | |
Director of photography | Ansgar Krajewski | |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Camera trainees | Florian Braamt 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux Nebenrollen | Nebenrollen |
Costume designer | Angi Neis | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Habicht | |
Director | Peter Lichtefeld | |
Director | Michael Faust | |
1st AD (local system) | Claude Giffel | |
Script continuity | Suki M. Roessel | |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel Div. Folgen | Div. Folgen |
Assistant editor | Sibyll Mehmert | |
Key grip | Uwe Köhler | |
Grip | Joe Schmitt | |
Gaffer | Alex Toloczyki | |
Gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Best boy electric | Peter Schuh | |
Best boy electric | Ivan Smolcic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Hölscher 1. Staffel | 1. Staffel |
Lighting assistant | Noah Vogler 2 Wochen Auftakt | 2 Wochen Auftakt |
Lighting assistant | York Neudel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Charlotte Chang | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Ebelt Folgen 93 - 105 | Folgen 93 - 105 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther Folgen 93-105 | Folgen 93-105 |
Additional make up artist | Manuela Elten ehem. Eisenbrand | ehem. Eisenbrand |
Assistant to producer | Daniel Schreiber | |
Production designer | Florian Haarmann | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Standby props | Thomas Frankenberg | |
Greens person | Stephan van Geldern | |
Production manager | Edgar Cox | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Dennerlein | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Broscheit | |
Production assistant | Hendrik Voß | |
Production driver | Silvio Heß | |
Co-writer | Dr. Christine Otto Der Trecker (mit B.Eversmann) | Der Trecker (mit B.Eversmann) |
Production sound mixer | Erik Seifert | |
Boom operator | Hadon Install Ton Erik Seifert | Ton Erik Seifert |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton: H.Müll, 2 Wo. Vertretung | Ton: H.Müll, 2 Wo. Vertretung |
Boom operator | Klaus Wunder | |
Second boom operator | Tycho Schottelius | |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT | auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT |
Sound designer | Sebastian Pohle | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Gunther Burghagen | |