Director | Holger Haase, Michael Kreindl |
---|---|
Written by | Andreas Föhr, Thomas Letocha, Matthias Dinter |
Production | Constantin Television GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 11/04/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 03/07/2012 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-6 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Marc Ben Puch | Tristan Graf von Rehnitz [SS] | |
Johannes Zirner | Kommissar Gerry Waiblinger [SS] | |
Katharina Müller-Elmau | Sally [SS] | |
Sebastian Edtbauer | Leo Angerer [LE] | |
Ella-Maria Gollmer | Maja [LE] | |
Michael A. Grimm | Luitpold Moosgruber [LE] | |
Leopold Hornung | Peter Breuer [LE] | |
Jochen Horst | Erwin Kanold [LE] | |
Christoph von Friedl | Thorsten La Mar [LE] | |
Nadine Warmuth | Victoria Maschmann [LE] | |
Catherine Bode | Tina [LE] | |
Mathias Kupczyk | Fred [LE] | |
Dennis Mojen | Richard Wohlleben [LE] | |
Sabine Vitua | Bibi Sonderberg (Unter die Haube gekommen) [LE] | |
Rahul Chakraborty | Lumme [SSR] | |
Eisi Gulp | Gerrys Vater Max [SSR] | |
Aris Diamanti | Ari Grünstein [SR] | |
Isabella Surel | Romana [SR] | |
Franz-Xaver Brückner | Daniel [SR] | |
Anton Leiss-Huber | Benni [SR] | |
Anne Schäfer | Angie [SR] | |
Josef Ludwig Pfitzer | Sicherheitsmann [SR] | |
Martin Thaler | Dr. Bennat [SR] | |
Franziska Brandmeier | Josefine Berger [SRE] | |
Birte Hanusrichter | Uschi Untersberger [SRE] | |
Catalina Navarro Kirner | Betty Gödel [SRE] | |
Dina Wälter | Studentin [SRE] | |
Maria Weidner | Biene [SRE] | |
Tom Kreß | Leiter Autoverwahrstelle [BP] | |
Genija Rykova | Jenny [BP] | |
Andreas Heinzel | Wachmann [BP] | |
Alexander Gabriel Diepold | Teddy [BP] | |
Ronny Bregulla | Kellner Edelrestaurant [BP] | |
Teresa Rizos | Kiki | |
Lilian Naumann | Carla Lobowski |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Nicole Zundel PL Winfried Demus | PL Winfried Demus |
Post production supervisor | Thorsten Wirth | |
Director of photography | Uwe Schäfer Folgen 1-3 | Folgen 1-3 |
Director of photography | Roman Nowocien | |
Camera operator | Simon Zeller B-CAM ALEXA | B-CAM ALEXA |
Camera operator | Christian Knöpfle B.Cam Alexa | B.Cam Alexa |
Steadicam operator | Benedikt Baldrian Arri Alexa, Folge 4 - 6 | Arri Alexa, Folge 4 - 6 |
1st assistant camera | Christian Leppin | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Felix Reeh Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Felix Schwarz Arri Alexa, B-Cam | Arri Alexa, B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn Alexa Plus (Zusatz) | Alexa Plus (Zusatz) |
2nd assistant camera | Elena Louro Fustes | |
2nd assistant camera | Markus Ilschner Folge 4,5,6 | Folge 4,5,6 |
2nd assistant camera | Janosch Feucht 2 DT, Vertretung | 2 DT, Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Santiago Sartori 2nd AC, DAT - 2nd Unit | 2nd AC, DAT - 2nd Unit |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Simone Casagrande ARRI Alexa | ARRI Alexa |
Still photographer | Erika Hauri | |
Costume designer | Friederike Tabea May | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Brandt [3] | |
Additional costumers | Line Weichmann 3 Tage Komparserie | 3 Tage Komparserie |
Additional costumers | Corinna Simone Sommerwerk 12 Tage | 12 Tage |
Director | Holger Haase | |
Director | Michael Kreindl | |
1st AD (local system) | Ronny Bregulla Folgen 4-6 | Folgen 4-6 |
1st AD (local system) | René Bosman Folge 1 bis 3 | Folge 1 bis 3 |
Script continuity | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Extras coordinator | Alexander Mohl | |
Trainee director's department | Lisa Koppe | |
Editor | Achim Seidel Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Key grip | Max Mönig 3 Wochen Vertretung | 3 Wochen Vertretung |
Grip | Daniel Krause bis zum 30.06.2012 | bis zum 30.06.2012 |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Therese Andersson | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske 1. Block Folge 1-3 | 1. Block Folge 1-3 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dawid | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Speidel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Niklas 2. Staffel, Folge 4-6 | 2. Staffel, Folge 4-6 |
Additional electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Lighting assistant | Roman von Seherr-Thoss Vertretung | Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Katharina Ziegler Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Agnes Ellert HOD | HOD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Bernrieder | |
Fx makeup artist | Tommy Opatz Nasenprosthetic | Nasenprosthetic |
Additional make up artist | Veronika Tober | |
Producer | Friedrich 'Fritz' Wildfeuer | |
Producer | Robin von der Leyen | |
Producer | Cornelia Popp | |
Production designer | Albert Jupé | |
Art department assistant | Felix Kaminski 8 Tage für Rückbau | 8 Tage für Rückbau |
Prop master | Armando Zeitz Folgen 4-6 | Folgen 4-6 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Philomena Huber | |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Set builder | Helmuth Kuchinka Baubühne Folge 4-6 | Baubühne Folge 4-6 |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Art department trainee | Anna Sophie Schulz Folge 4-6 | Folge 4-6 |
Production manager | Winfried Demuss | |
Production coordinator | Katharina Beckel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schornstein | |
Location manager (local system) | Tristan Hume Folge 4-6 | Folge 4-6 |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Erhard | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Kunzler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Felix Kaminski Folge 4-6, PL: W. Demuss | Folge 4-6, PL: W. Demuss |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Strobel Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Screenwriter | Thomas Letocha | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Föhr | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Dinter | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Jergis Johannes Zirner • Marc Ben Puch | Johannes Zirner • Marc Ben Puch |
Boom operator | Simjon Spengler | |
Boom operator | Vitus Bernrieder Vertretung 1 Tag | Vertretung 1 Tag |
Foley editor | Clemens Becker Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Fight choreographer | Erhard Brem Stuntmac GmbH | Stuntmac GmbH |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Verschiedene Schlägereiszenen | Verschiedene Schlägereiszenen |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman/Stuntkordination | Stuntman/Stuntkordination |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Perzl | |
Commissioning editor | Edda Sonnemann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Constantin Television GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Flying Book Establiisher Drohne | Establiisher Drohne |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination | Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH Garderobenmobil | Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | film-mobile gmbh FilmMobile | FilmMobile |
Production Services | filmobil Wohnmobile | Wohnmobile |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Production Services | Muskat Catering Folge 4-6 | Folge 4-6 |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | Dekorative Werkstatt / Kuchinka Baubühne Folge 4-6 | Baubühne Folge 4-6 |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team Location | Location |
Props | 1stProps Medienmarketing & Ausstattung | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung/FB | Med. Ausstattung/FB |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Einspielungen PC | Einspielungen PC |
Image/Editing | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Kreindl | 2013 | Jupiter Award 2013 Beste TV-Serie (National) | Beste TV-Serie (National) | Nominated |
Holger Haase | 2013 | Jupiter Award 2013 Beste TV-Serie (National) | Beste TV-Serie (National) | Nominated |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Monday, 22/10/2012 |