Production accountant | Marina Haake deutscher Teil | deutscher Teil |
3rd AD | Daniel Lengyel | |
Post production coordinator | David Steinberger | |
Director of photography | Christian Berger | |
Camera operator | Gerald Helf | |
1st assistant camera | Dieter Knestel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Fabian Freitag Alexa+, ARRIRAW | Alexa+, ARRIRAW |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michael 'Kirsche' Kirschenlohr Alexa+, ARRIRAW, Codex, Onset-Look | Alexa+, ARRIRAW, Codex, Onset-Look |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Schunn DIT Thüringen / ARRI RAW | DIT Thüringen / ARRI RAW |
DIT digital imaging technician | Simon Veroneg Planung / 1. Drehwoche | Planung / 1. Drehwoche |
Assistant costume designer | Sonja Hesse Koordination Dreh Deutschland | Koordination Dreh Deutschland |
Additional costumers | Anne Gorke | |
Additional costumers | Sabine Setzepfand | |
Additional costumers | Claudia Blumenauer historisch | historisch |
Director | János Szász | |
Editor | Szilvia Ruszev | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Hirlinger Deutschland Dreh | Deutschland Dreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dietrich Schönherr Zusatzbeleuchter 3 DT | Zusatzbeleuchter 3 DT |
Additional electrician | Oliver Joest 2DT | 2DT |
Additional make up artist | Ulrike Borrmann | |
Additional make up artist | Janina Münch | |
Additional make up artist | Christin Goy Komparsen Deutschland | Komparsen Deutschland |
Music supervisor | Agnes Mandoki | |
Producer | Alexander Dumreicher-Ivanceanu | |
Producer | Pál Sándor | |
Producer | Sandor Soeth | |
Assistant to producer | Daniel Lengyel | |
Art director | Juliane Friedrich Deutschland - Innenmotive | Deutschland - Innenmotive |
Set decorator | Nancy Vogel historisch Ungarn 1945 | historisch Ungarn 1945 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Thomas Wolf | |
Set builder | Christian Enders Baubühnenleitung, deutscher-Teil | Baubühnenleitung, deutscher-Teil |
Property driver | Marc Wadewitz | |
Property driver | Michael Naue | |
Production manager | Olaf Kirbach | |
Assistant production manager | Ina Almeroth | |
Assistant production manager | Ula Okrojek | |
Unit manager (local system) | Verena Radke deutscher Teil | deutscher Teil |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johannes Schuchardt Germany | Germany |
Production driver | Steffen Knabe Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Production driver | Andreas Pietschmann Zusatz (Deutschland) | Zusatz (Deutschland) |
Production driver | Uwe Heinel Ü-Fahrt Deutschland Ungarn | Ü-Fahrt Deutschland Ungarn |
Production driver | Thomas Schlegel 12 T. Budapest | 12 T. Budapest |
Production driver | Holger Möbes Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Set runner | Rosanna Rau | |
Set runner | Florian Hartzsch | |
Screenwriter | András Szekér | |
Screenwriter | János Szász | |
Literary source | Agota Kristof | |
Script consultant | Edda Reiser | |
Sound designer | Manuel Laval | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan von Tresckow Pyro explodierender Ofen | Pyro explodierender Ofen |