Director | Judith Kennel |
---|---|
Written by | Zora Holtfreter |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 25/06/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/07/2012 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Natalia Wörner | Jana Winter [L] | |
Martin Brambach | Arne Brauner [L] | |
Max von Pufendorf | Ole Jessen [L] | |
Ralph Herforth | Matthias Hamm [L] | |
Tilo Prückner | Viktor Kirsch [SR] | |
Ralph Misske | Rechtsmediziner [SR] | |
Robert Gallinowski | Ulrich Wolf [SR] | |
Jacob-Lee Seeliger | Leo Winter [SR] | |
Friederike Linke | Frida [SR] | |
Peter Heinrich Brix | Lothar Seidel [SR] | |
André Szymanski | Frieso Jansen [SR] | |
Christine Schorn | Sonja Wolf [SR] | |
Martin Wißner | Anton Seidel [SR] | |
Jenny Kruse | Sarah [SR] | |
Johanna Gastdorf | Helene Seidel [SR] | |
Oana Solomon | Selma [SR] | |
Gitta Schweighöfer | Milla Wieland [SR] | |
Pia Fischer | Kassiererin [BP] | |
Oliver Warsitz | Busfahrer [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Director of photography | Nathalie Wiedemann | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk ARRI Alexa | ARRI Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Knoll ARRI Alexa | ARRI Alexa |
Steadicam focus puller | Martin Bethge tageweise Zusatz | tageweise Zusatz |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss Nachwuchsdarsteller | Nachwuchsdarsteller |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg und Schleswig | Hamburg und Schleswig |
Costume designer | Didra Szugs Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Director | Judith Kennel | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Slotty VB und Dreh in Schleswig / Hamburg | VB und Dreh in Schleswig / Hamburg |
1st AD (local system) | Roman Brandt Nur VB - Drehverschiebung | Nur VB - Drehverschiebung |
Script continuity | Candy Maldonado Agustin | |
Trainee director's department | Eva Lindström | |
Editor | Renata Salazar Ivancan | |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Key grip | Mathias Graf-Riemann | |
Gaffer | Jörg Santjer | |
Best boy electric | Felix Plüddemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Hviid | |
Lighting assistant | Fritz Butze | |
Lighting assistant | Matthias Emmrich 2 Tage Ersatz | 2 Tage Ersatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edith Paskvalic | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann Schleswig Hamburg | Schleswig Hamburg |
Fx makeup artist | Nica Faas | |
Additional make up artist | Britt Schaefer | |
Composer | Wolfram de Marco | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Producer | Sylvie Dous | |
Production designer | Thorsten Lau | |
Prop master | Ilse Töpfer | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Henrike Kähler Außenrequisitenassistenz | Außenrequisitenassistenz |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter | |
Location scout | John Kustendy | |
Property driver | Miros Lewandowski | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Frank B. Bosselmann Schleswig und Hamburg | Schleswig und Hamburg |
Assistant production manager | Corinna Knigge | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stefan Halbensleben | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant location manager | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ilka Müller-Waack | |
Production driver | Max Spott | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Wieland | |
Set runner | Fabian Kappeller | |
Set runner | Pavel Mozhar | |
Screenwriter | Zora Holtfreter | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Schleswig und Hamburg | Schleswig und Hamburg |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Hamburg, Schleswig-Holstein | Hamburg, Schleswig-Holstein |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu Stuntdouble Anton | Stuntdouble Anton |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Consulting | sani for set | |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Patrick Degbe Catering für Film- und Werbeproduktionen Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobile | Darstellermobile |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Teamfest Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Didra Szugs | KB: Didra Szugs |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDFneo [de] | Sunday, 17/02/2013 |