Director | Wolfgang Murnberger, Andreas Prochaska |
---|---|
Written by | Uli Brée, Rupert Henning |
Production | Dor Film Produktionsgesellschaft mbH [at] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Brigitte Kren | Maria [SS] | |
Martina Poel | Sabine [SS] | |
Brigitte Jaufenthaler | Bürgermeisterin [SS] | |
Harald Schrott | Raphael Dorn [SS] | |
Julia Stinshoff | Lola [SS] | |
Adele Neuhauser | Julie [SS] | |
Miriam Stein | Pippa [SS] | |
Raimund Wallisch | Paulmichl [SS] | |
Michael Ostrowski | Franzis [SS] | |
Nike van der Let | Petra Patterer [SS] | |
Martin Brambach | Stefan Lohse [LE] | |
Gustav Peter Wöhler | Uwe Wüstenhoff [LE] | |
Alexandra Maria Timmel | Claudia Kraller [LE] | |
Philipp Rudig | Markus Wörz Jr. [LE] | |
Gerhard Greiner | Toni Steiger [SSR] | |
Franziska Troegner | Gudrun Wüstenhoff [SR] | |
Edi Jäger | Wörrister (Totalschaden) [SRE] | |
Hans-Michael Rehberg | Pichler [SRE] | |
Dagmar Kutzenberger | Gerti Zeilinger [BP] | |
Thomas Landl | Arzt [BP] | |
Shantia Ullmann | Krankenschwester |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Enzo Brandner | |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel DOP Alexa | DOP Alexa |
Camera operator | Udo Ravenstein | |
1st assistant camera | Dieter Knestel | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Leibold | |
2nd assistant camera | Rupert Kasper | |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Flatzek | |
2nd assistant camera | Jonathan Schörnig Folge 4 bis 6 | Folge 4 bis 6 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Emmanuel Suys Folge 1 bis 3 | Folge 1 bis 3 |
Camera trainee | Lukas Leitner | |
Assistant costume designer | Tongi Liu | |
Additional costumers | Evi Biribauer | |
Director | Andreas Prochaska 1-3 | 1-3 |
Director | Wolfgang Murnberger 4-6 | 4-6 |
1st AD (local system) | Hanuš Polak jr. | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Inreiter-Aust | |
Script continuity | Heiko Hahn | |
Gaffer | Stefan Gauss | |
Gaffer | Emil Jevtic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Polak | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Helene Lang | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michaela Sommer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Daniela Trilety | |
Producer | Kurt Stocker | |
Producer | Danny Krausz | |
Production designer | Maria Gruber | |
Production designer | Verena Wagner | |
Assistant set decorator | Hannes Schönegger Set AL Assistent | Set AL Assistent |
Art department assistant | Henrike Grausgruber | |
Prop master | Michael Hochwarter 3 Drehwochen | 3 Drehwochen |
Production manager | Thomas Konrad | |
Production manager | Annette Oswald | |
Production coordinator | Wiebke Peters | |
Unit manager (local system) | Georg Frederic Todter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Parhammer | |
Production assistant | Petra Maier | |
Screenwriter | Rupert Henning | |
Screenwriter | Uli Brée | |
Production sound mixer | Joe Knauer | |
Sound designer | Markus Hautz | |
Sound editor | Markus Hautz |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Dor Film Produktionsgesellschaft mbH [at] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Drehtag 1-10 | Drehtag 1-10 |