Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Accountant | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Post production supervisor | Julian Büchner | |
Director of photography | Hanno Lentz | |
2nd unit dop | Ergun Cankaya B Kamera | B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Herles 2. Kammera | 2. Kammera |
1st assistant camera | Christian von Spee | |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Bergander | |
Video assist/playback operator | Maximilian Hoever | |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Gabriele Binder football european | football european |
Assistant costume designer | Britta Krähe-Rahmani | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cordula Boy Zusatzgarderobiere 20 Tage | Zusatzgarderobiere 20 Tage |
Additional costumers | Meiken Reissig Vorbereitung und Set | Vorbereitung und Set |
Director | Sherry Hormann | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Penaranda Hohner 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Stojan Petrov | |
Script continuity | Claudia Brede | |
Storyboard artist | Jörg Morsbach Teilvisualisierung | Teilvisualisierung |
Trainee director's department | Margreta Schmidt | |
Editor | Eva Schnare | |
Assistant editor | Özlem Konuk | |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Grip | Sven Ebenhardt | |
Grip | Kim Mikkelsen nur Nachdreh | nur Nachdreh |
Crane operator | Sven Häse Gf-14 | Gf-14 |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Schafhausen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Rausch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Damaschke | |
Additional electrician | Friedhelm Frett Holstein | |
Lighting assistant | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Muschalek | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fiona Franke Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft 3.Maske | 3.Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Horn | |
Production designer | Thomas Freudenthal Köln | Köln |
Assistant production designer | Ilse Töpfer | |
Construction manager | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Clarissa Gütthoff Assistenz | Assistenz |
Prop master | Marillo Ricken | |
Standby props | Maren Eich PD:Thomas Freudenthal | PD:Thomas Freudenthal |
Location scout | Pierre Pfundt | |
Location scout | Torsten Junker | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Location scout | Samuel Jaeger Constructionmanager | Constructionmanager |
Set builder | Manjo Richter | |
Set builder | Holger Au | |
Stand by set builder | Tom Mirus | |
Prop hand | Cara Maeno Innenrequisitenassistenz | Innenrequisitenassistenz |
Property driver | Norman Neschen | |
Production manager | Chris Evert | |
Assistant production manager | Julia Rieve | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mark Nolting | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobi Kukla | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christopher Doll | |
Production assistant | Lothar Hellinger | |
Production driver | Carsten Baum Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Production driver | Dieter Merz MAGAMO 9,6 t. | MAGAMO 9,6 t. |
PA intern | Nathalie Cloidt Set-Runner | Set-Runner |
PA intern | David Vogt Produktionsbüro | Produktionsbüro |
Screenwriter | Benedikt Gollhardt | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Sound designer | Marcel Spisak | |
Foley recordist | Sören Blüthgen | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt driver | Jürgen Klein | |
Child supervisor | Volker Hörich | |
Choreographer | Uli Weidenbach Fußball-Choreographie | Fußball-Choreographie |