Production accountant | Cordula Rakowski | |
Accountant | Swantje Gerick Projektbetreuung Haupthaus | Projektbetreuung Haupthaus |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Stefanie Binder | |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Anima. Einspieler Masken LKA | Anima. Einspieler Masken LKA |
Director of photography | Jochen Stäblein Pilotfilm | Pilotfilm |
Drone camera operator | Nikolaj Georgiew | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen + 2nd.Unit DoP | + 2nd.Unit DoP |
1st assistant camera | Lars Richter A-cam | A-cam |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Schwarz B-focus,AlexaPlus | B-focus,AlexaPlus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Maximilian Link Alexa | Alexa |
Costume designer | Barbara Fiona Schar | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Klaus Pomorski | |
Director | Annette Ernst | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Script continuity | Kerstin Pollmann | |
Trainee director's department | Alexej Ulinici | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Grip | Markus Müller | |
Gaffer | Ron Rakowski | |
Best boy electric | Michael Watts | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Watts | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Beutler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Kubat | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Behrens | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Michèle Orlia | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Additional make up artist | Meike Pitke 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Composer | Thomas Mehlhorn | |
Composer | Eckart Gadow | |
Production designer | Anne Schlaich | |
Standby props | Nina Aufderheide | |
Location scout | Andrea Giesel | |
Location scout | Nadine Freitag Nds. | Nds. |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Property driver | Maris Zander | |
Line producer | Norbert Ranft | |
Production manager | Jörg Kuhlmann | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Meyer Hannover | Hannover |
Assistant production manager | Jeanette Witthaut 3 Wo. Vertretung/Vorbereitung | 3 Wo. Vertretung/Vorbereitung |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Till Meierdiercks | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Timm-Christian Schindel | |
Production driver | Nico Viets inkl. Vorbereitung | inkl. Vorbereitung |
Production driver | Manuel Baader 1 Tag Zusatz | 1 Tag Zusatz |
Production driver | Armin Hundertmark | |
Set runner | Patrick Schulz [1] | |
Screenwriter | Norbert Eberlein | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Wolf | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] | |
Commissioning editor | Diana Schulte-Kellinghaus NDR | NDR |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |