Cashier | Natalie Stelzl | |
Director of photography | Bella Halben | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Leibold | |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Schiller B-Focus | B-Focus |
2nd assistant camera | Lorenz Weissfuss Zusatz | Zusatz |
Video assist/playback operator | Edda-Maj Kumas | |
Costume designer | Caroline Sattler | |
Assistant costume designer | Elena Braun 3 Wochen Vorbereitung | 3 Wochen Vorbereitung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Miriam Blaich 4 Wochen | 4 Wochen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mirja Kube | |
Additional costumers | Zula Munkhzul Purevdorj | |
Director | Hans Steinbichler Dystopia of an Islamist bomb attack with dozens of deaths on the Munich subway at the Allianz Arena; with Matthias Brandt, Anna-Maria Sturm, Sebastian Urzendowsky; Special Award Baden-Baden Television Festival | Dystopia of an Islamist bomb attack with dozens of deaths on the Munich subway at the Allianz Arena; with Matthias Brandt, Anna-Maria Sturm, Sebastian Urzendowsky; Special Award Baden-Baden Television Festival |
1st AD (local system) | Anne Braucks | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tim Pommorin tageweise | tageweise |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Karl Krupko | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Susanne Hartmann [1] | |
Editing trainee | Edda-Maj Kumas | PA | | PA |
Grip | Oliver Metz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Wunderlich | |
Balloon light operator | Micha Kaiser BallonOperator-Assistent | BallonOperator-Assistent |
Lighting assistant | Tino Heidenreich 3 Tage ersatz | 3 Tage ersatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anette Keiser Head of Department | Head of Department |
Fx makeup artist | Tommy Opatz 2.DT Prosthetics | 2.DT Prosthetics |
Additional make up artist | Niciy Axt | |
Makeup trainee | Alisza Pfeifer | |
Production designer | Heike Lange | |
Assistant production designer | Kerstin Grund 14Tage Zusatz | 14Tage Zusatz |
Assistant production designer | Anna Klimmer | |
Prop master | Uwe Reinhart | |
Standby props | Stefanie Gros Regie Hans Steinbichler | Regie Hans Steinbichler |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Set builder | Thomas Wimmer für Filmbau Peter Schuler | für Filmbau Peter Schuler |
Set builder | Peter Schuler Bauleitung | Bauleitung |
Stand by set builder | Florian Schafarschik | |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann Tunnel Bau-Patina-Trümmer | Tunnel Bau-Patina-Trümmer |
Property driver | Philipp Rothhaas | |
Art department trainee | Saskia Tegethoff | |
Line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Line producer | Jens Oberwetter | |
Production manager | Sofie Scherz-Fleischer | |
Assistant production manager | Stephan Hartwig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schornstein | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Rieder | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Kreuzpaintner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Verena Oleksyn | |
Production driver | Tobias Joosten | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
PA intern | Tine Geelhaar | |
Screenwriter | Christian Jeltsch | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Kovarik | |
Boom operator | Peter Brücklmair | |
Boom operator | Peter Tichawsky | |
Special effects supervisor | Jan Singh | |
Special effects technician | Ben Bischof (SFX Hilfe) | (SFX Hilfe) |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman | Stuntman |
Stuntman/woman | Scarlet Richter | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Darsteller (Explos. im Tunnel) | Darsteller (Explos. im Tunnel) |