Director | Matthias Dinter |
---|---|
Production | Goldkind Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Axel Stein | Josch [L] | |
Andreas Elsholz | Franz [SR] | |
Moritz Lindbergh | n.n. [SR] | |
Jonas Gruber | Geissenpeter [SR] | |
Karl-Heinz Dickmann | Chefarzt [BP] | |
Ines Novak | junge Frau |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Gilbert Möhler | |
3d artist | Dirk Müller [1] | |
Telecine operator | Mathias Lilie | |
Telecine operator | Yvonne Tran Dailies, Rushes | Dailies, Rushes |
Director of photography | Stephan Schuh | |
1st assistant camera | Dario Jozic auch B-Cam.-Operator | auch B-Cam.-Operator |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias 'Mattes' Boch | |
Still photographer | Jürgen Olczyk | |
Costume designer | Janne Birck | |
Assistant costume designer | Elisabeth Weisskopf | |
Director | Matthias Dinter | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Roßbacher Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
1st AD (local system) | Marek Juráček | |
Key grip | Markus Nuss | |
Gaffer | Michael Becker | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Lehner Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Hiegemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Thomalla Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvia Fischer [1] | |
Additional make up artist | Sascha Kolmikow | |
Composer | Ralf Wengenmayr | |
Assistant to producer | Mathias Lösel | |
Production designer | Peter Menne | |
Assistant production designer | Maximilian Lange | |
Art director | Pavel Rample | |
Assistant art director | Rudolf Kinsky | |
Prop master | Bohumil Kadlec | |
Prop master | Joachim Hattenhauer | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Miroslav Buberle | |
Standby props | Nick Faustus | |
Standby props | Miroslav Karmazin | |
Standby props | Inge Schröder | |
Set builder | Zbynek Trojan | |
Set builder | Jan Susta | |
Art department trainee | Christine Mölders | |
Production manager | Karlheinz Ganzer | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Sijmons | |
Unit manager (local system) | Klaus Joachim Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Elke Sasserath Deutschland, NRW | Deutschland, NRW |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alex Hausser Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Klöckner NRW | NRW |
Production assistant | Antonie Forster Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production driver | Antonie Forster | |
Production driver | Sebastian Kraft Motivbesichtigung Slowakei | Motivbesichtigung Slowakei |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Heidbrink Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Boom operator | Florian Ersfeld | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Korte [2] | |
Dialogue editor | Sven Neumann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Goldkind Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG [de] Ausführende Produktion | Ausführende Produktion |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Reimann-Stunts Alpen Stunts+Double | Stunts+Double |
Production Services | Mama-Filmcatering, Manuela Marth [de] | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Rettungsfahrzeuge | Rettungsfahrzeuge |
Sound (Postproduction) | Toruspost Vertonung, Mix Stefan Korte | Vertonung, Mix Stefan Korte |