Production accountant | Hanne Krenz | |
Production accountant | Carola Jungmann Abwicklung | Abwicklung |
Post production supervisor | Joshua Lantow RED One | RED One |
Post production coordinator | Boris Karnowski-Janzen inhouse cinepostproduction | inhouse cinepostproduction |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Title designer | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Achim Hasse | |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel Red one | Red one |
2nd assistant camera | Marnie Meyer RED | RED |
Clapper/loader | Kalle Kallovsky 17.-19.05 | 17.-19.05 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Stjepan Marina RED ONE | RED ONE |
Extras/bit player casting | Lynda Bartnik Kinderhauptrolle | Kinderhauptrolle |
Costume designer | Astrid Karras | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kristina Russbach Vorbereitungsassistenz & Garderobe | Vorbereitungsassistenz & Garderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Director | Thorsten Näter | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Bury | |
Script continuity | Melanie Fronicke | |
Extras coordinator | Johanna Krone 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Trainee director's department | Kalle Kallovsky | |
Editor | Elke Schloo | |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina | |
Key grip | Christoph Giskes | |
Grip | Manuel Schlegel | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Additional electrician | Matthias Greving | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Renate Bredereck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisabeth Harlan | |
Producer | Seth Hollinderbäumer | |
Production designer | Dietmar Linke | |
Prop master | Sabine Peters | |
Standby props | Britta Debring-Reinke | |
Set builder | Harald Prien | |
Set builder | Ralf Wahl | |
Prop storeman | Frank Berszuck Baubühnenleitung | Baubühnenleitung |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Line producer | Manfred Lenert | |
Production manager | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Assistant production manager | Vivien Heinenberg | |
Unit manager (local system) | Angela Krabbe Bremen | Bremen |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jürgen Sitzer-Hoffmann | |
Assistant location manager | Christian Bauer [2] | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephanie Frey | |
Production driver | Torsten Moeck | |
Set runner | Ilkka Schönfeld | |
Set runner | Nils Nobmann | |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Näter | |
Boom operator | Michael Henn | |
Commissioning editor | Annette Strelow | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Götz Vogt | |
Animal trainer | Marco Heyse | |