Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal inklusive Endabrechnung | inklusive Endabrechnung |
Colorist | Andre Paulssen | |
Dailies colorist | Severin Schultze | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Severin Schultze | |
Director of photography | Johann Feindt | |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Müller | |
2nd assistant camera | Christine Niemann RED, 6DT | RED, 6DT |
2nd assistant camera | Julius Wirsching RED MX - 25 DT | RED MX - 25 DT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Severin Schultze Hauptdreh | RED MX | RedCine X | Hauptdreh | RED MX | RedCine X |
DIT digital imaging technician | Andre Paulssen | |
Video assist/playback operator | Frédéric Jung-Plan Falscher Eintrag! | Falscher Eintrag! |
Still photographer | Erik Lee Steingroever | |
Casting director | Xenia Reich Kindercasting | Kindercasting |
Extras/bit player casting | Małgorzata Zacharko Oświęcim/ Polen | Oświęcim/ Polen |
Costume designer | Andrea Schein | |
Assistant costume designer | Virginia Breuer teils historisch | teils historisch |
Costumer / wardrobe | Virginia Breuer teils historisch | teils historisch |
Director | Didi Danquart | |
1st AD (local system) | Tatjana Dernbecher 1.AD | 1.AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Volkmar Croyé | |
Script continuity | Nadja Beinert Hauptdreh (25 Drehtage) | Hauptdreh (25 Drehtage) |
Script continuity | Marco Gadge | |
Editor | Nico Hain Rohschnitt-Montage | Rohschnitt-Montage |
Editor | Silke Botsch | |
Assistant editor | Justin Koch | |
Gaffer | Erik Lee Steingroever | |
Best boy electric | Rainer Köhle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Björn Schäfer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars Ostermann & 1. Kamerabühne | & 1. Kamerabühne |
Lighting assistant | Martin Beck Vordreh | Vordreh |
Lighting assistant | Joris Bölt + Gripassistent | + Gripassistent |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Christin Goy | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Westerhausen HoD 1.Drehphase, teils historisch | HoD 1.Drehphase, teils historisch |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Wiedermann Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Denise Irmschler | |
Producer | Nico Hain | |
Producer | Boris Michalski | |
Co-producer | Sören von der Heyde & Co-Executive Produzent | & Co-Executive Produzent |
Service producer | Małgorzata Zacharko Osiwecim/Polen | Osiwecim/Polen |
Production designer | Myrna Wolff | |
Assistant production designer | Kasia Kornacka Hauptdreh 2010 | Hauptdreh 2010 |
Prop master | Ole Kloss | |
Standby props | Kati Lücke | |
Standby props | Christine Jahn | |
Location scout | Eva Neumann | |
Location scout | Sören von der Heyde Bautzen,Görl,Zittau (U.Riemer) | Bautzen,Görl,Zittau (U.Riemer) |
Graphic artist | Jan Lasse Hartmann | |
Property driver | Thorsten Manthey | |
Production manager | Heino Herrenbrück Hauptdreh 2010 | Hauptdreh 2010 |
Production manager | Günter Fenner Winterdreh 2009 | Winterdreh 2009 |
Assistant production manager | Willi Depping nur 6DT Dreh Nov.09 | nur 6DT Dreh Nov.09 |
Assistant production manager | Frédéric Jung-Plan | |
Unit manager (local system) | Xenia Reich | |
Assistant to production manager | Johannes Burow | |
Location manager (local system) | Sören von der Heyde CZ,Polen,Sachsen | CZ,Polen,Sachsen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Kretschmar 6 DT 2009 | 6 DT 2009 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Wolf | |
Assistant location manager | Eva Neumann in der Tschechischen Republik | in der Tschechischen Republik |
Assistant location manager | Rafael Wrecz Location Manager Assistant (PL) | Location Manager Assistant (PL) |
Assistant location manager | Steffen Knabe Mobilbetreuung | Mobilbetreuung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fritzie Schmidt | |
Production driver | Thomas Harre Fahrer Masken- /Kostümmobil | Fahrer Masken- /Kostümmobil |
Production driver | Mike Weidner | |
PA intern | Fiona Quint | |
PA intern | Stefano Inversini | |
Set runner | Fiona Quint | |
Screenwriter | Didi Danquart | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Weiland | |
Literary source | Judith Kuckart | |
Script reader | Vera Richter für Medienboard BB | für Medienboard BB |
Production sound mixer | Marc Meusinger | |
Boom operator | Bert Zander | |
Sound designer | Matz Müller | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stunt rigger | Ralph Güthler | |
Consultant | Armin Hildebrandt Volvo | Volvo |
Interpreter | Rafael Wrecz Polen | Polen |
Interpreter | Eva Neumann | |