Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Pia Hänggi | Comtess [SS] | |
Erik Borner | Kostja (Folge: Sommernachtstraum) [L] | |
Claudio Maniscalco | Martin/Marie.Therese (Folge 35, Verwirrungen) [LE] | |
Winfried Stahlke | Pek van Hooge [LE] | |
Olaf Rauschenbach | Pascal Stern [SSR] | |
Oana Solomon | Nina Heidenreich [SSR] | |
Michael Leigh Cook | Peter [SSR] | |
Rainer Lott | Detektiv [SR] | |
Elisabeth Niederer | Martina [SR] | |
Horst D. Scheel | Geschäftsführer [SR] | |
Carole Schmitt | Ärztin [SR] | |
Stefan Weinert | Herr Kessler [SR] | |
Joséphine Weyers | Frau Pohl [SR] | |
Brigitte Böttrich | nd [SR] | |
Elisabeth Degen | n.b. [SR] | |
Christian Fischer | n.b. [SR] | |
Gabriele Schulze | Frau Lennert [SR] | |
Claude Faber | Börsenspekulant [SR] | |
Alexander Friedrich | Episodenhauptrolle [SR] | |
Till Kretzschmar [2] | John Albright [SR] | |
Patricia Netzer | Astronomie-Assistentin [SR] | |
Heidrun Perdelwitz | Episodenhauptrolle [SR] | |
Gennadi Vengerov | Demidow [SR] | |
Wichart von Roëll | Erich von Bültow [SR] | |
Haydar Zorlu | Koch [SRE] | |
Radost Bokel | Sandra Braun | |
Veronika von Quast | Charlotte Weiss | |
Miriam Lahnstein | n.n. | |
Elisabeth von Bodnarovicz Conte | Hotelgast | |
Christian Mey | Botschafter |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Gabriele Becker vom 11.02.97 bis 30.04.1999 | vom 11.02.97 bis 30.04.1999 |
Production accountant | Ulla Sebus-Derow bis 31.5.97 | bis 31.5.97 |
Post production coordinator | Claude Giffel | |
Director of photography | Frank Bauer Operator, DOP | Operator, DOP |
Director of photography | Frank Paul Husmann-Labusga Vorspann, MotionControl, 16mm | Vorspann, MotionControl, 16mm |
Director of photography | Matthias Klementz | |
Still photographer | Diane Krüger | |
Casting director | Dana Cebulla | |
Costume designer | Tina Kloempken | |
Assistant costume designer | Angi Neis 02-09.1997 20 Folgen | 02-09.1997 20 Folgen |
Director | Wolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. Henschel | |
Director | Werner Dauth | |
Director | Hans-Klaus Petsch | |
Director | John Delbridge | |
Director | Sebastian Monk | |
Director | Gunter Friedrich | |
1st AD (local system) | Ilga Sill | |
1st AD (local system) | Evelina Bojkova-Honig | |
1st AD (local system) | Ute Kindt | |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Meyer-Hanno 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer Regie A. Thiel | Regie A. Thiel |
Editor | Bettina Staudinger 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch Zwei Wochen Vertretung | Zwei Wochen Vertretung |
Key grip | Uwe Köhler Zwei Wochen | Zwei Wochen |
Grip trainee | Dirk Engelhardt | |
Gaffer | Frank Weber | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torsten Weiden | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Assistant production designer | Anik Celikaslan | |
Line producer | Frank Horak | |
Production manager | Jens Folger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nicola Müller | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kanat Namlisoy 26 folgen | 26 folgen |
Screenwriter | Georg Marioth 1 Folge | 1 Folge |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Frank Haßelmann | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Sound supervisor | Hans Dreijer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Eisenach | |
Special effects technician | Niklas Voigt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Rhinestone TV-Series und Filmproductions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Lutz Paetzel Teamcatering | Teamcatering |