Vfx producer | Nina Knott | |
Director of photography | Andreas Berger | |
Steadicam operator | Niv Abootalebi S 35, Cinemascope | S 35, Cinemascope |
1st assistant camera | Niv Abootalebi | |
1st assistant camera | Jakob Berger 2te Kamera und Steadycam | 2te Kamera und Steadycam |
2nd assistant camera | Jakob Berger | |
2nd assistant camera | Clemens Krüger Zusatz | Zusatz |
Casting assistant | Susann Bley | |
Extras/bit player casting | Konstanze Körber | |
Costume designer | Natascha Curtius-Berger | |
Assistant costume designer | Line Weichmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anisha Stöckinger | |
Additional costumers | Shanti Spohn | |
Director | Ralf Huettner | |
1st AD (local system) | Jochen Gosch | |
Script continuity | Sandra Gerstberger | |
Key grip | Matthias Schäfer | |
Grip | Robert Reindke | |
Crane operator | Robert Hottarek Foxy Oberstdorf | Foxy Oberstdorf |
Special constructions | Christian Saalfeld Balloonlight | Balloonlight |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Cam Car & Lowloader - Trailer | Cam Car & Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Helmut Prein Oberbeleuchter | Oberbeleuchter |
Best boy electric | Oliver Haas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Roßbach | |
Additional electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Additional electrician | Markus Ilschner Lichtassistent | Lichtassistent |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie von Haller | |
Additional make up artist | Veronika Meier zu Eißen | |
Composer | Ralf Hildenbeutel | |
Composer | Stevie B-Zet | |
Producer | Harald Kügler | |
Producer | Viola Jäger | |
Assistant to producer | Susann Bley | |
Production designer | Heidi Lüdi | |
Assistant production designer | Verena Kaupert Filmarchitektin | Filmarchitektin |
Prop master | Lars Brockmann Krankheitsvertreteung ab Dreh | Krankheitsvertreteung ab Dreh |
Prop master | Ralf Hübner bis erste Drehwoche - Krankheit | bis erste Drehwoche - Krankheit |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Property assistant | Bani Silva Prado help hand | help hand |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Stand by set builder | Hermann Maier | |
Property driver | Fryderyk Swierczynski | |
Art department trainee | Claudia Schröder [1] | |
Art department trainee | Lisa Solveigh Lehrmann Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production manager | Andrea Oechsner | |
Assistant production manager | Stephanie Wellner Bayern, Italien | Bayern, Italien |
Unit manager (local system) | Erwin Netzer Oberbay., Allgäu, Berchtegd., Italien | Oberbay., Allgäu, Berchtegd., Italien |
Location manager (local system) | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön Deutschland | Deutschland |
Location manager (local system) | Cristina Romagnoli | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Hermann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephanie Konopka | |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger | |
Production driver | Stefan Jatzwauk ab 01.09.2009 | ab 01.09.2009 |
Production driver | Andreas Baecker | |
Production driver | Ronny Fischer | |
PA intern | Dominik Casper | |
PA intern | Lisa Tegelhütter | |
Screenwriter | Florian David Fitz | |
Script editor | Florian Iwersen Drehbuch-Überarbeitung | Drehbuch-Überarbeitung |
Production sound mixer | Ed Cantú | |
Boom operator | Ian Wright | |
Sound supervisor | Tomas Bastian Dialog&ADR Supervisor & Editor | Dialog&ADR Supervisor & Editor |
Sound re-recording mixer | Abi Schneider | |
Adr recordist | Daniel Zimmermann [3] | |
Foley recordist | Philipp Sellier | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Erhard Brem | |
Stunt dept. coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt Department Coordinator | Stunt Department Coordinator |
Stuntman/woman | Peter Bosch | |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntdouble Florian David Fritz | Stuntdouble Florian David Fritz |
Stuntman/woman | Angela Mögele Stunts - Stuntmac GmbH | Stunts - Stuntmac GmbH |
Stuntman/woman | Verena Konietschke | |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Hutter Double | Double |
Marketing, public relations | Judith Niemeyer Publicist | Publicist |