Director | Thomas Jahn, Franziska Meyer Price, Susanne Hake |
---|---|
Written by | Peter Mazzuchelli, Thorsten Näter |
Production | Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de], LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Start of shooting | 07/01/2004 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 10/06/2004 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Length of episode | 48,5 min |
---|---|
Episodes from/to | 4-13 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Dieter Pfaff | Gregor Ehrenberg [L] | |
Gisela Schneeberger | Christina [L] | |
Mohammad-Ali Behboudi | Yasmins Vater [LE] | |
Peter Heinrich Brix | Kurt Biesen [LE] | |
Michael Greiling | Manfred Kallweit [LE] | |
Josef Heynert | Claas Siebert [LE] | |
Alina Liss | Charlotte Schubert [SSR] | |
Christian Bergmann | Wasserschutzpolizist [SR] | |
Nicholas Bodeux | Dieter [SR] | |
Badasar Calbiyik | Galip [SR] | |
Şiir Eloğlu | Frau Ülküm [SR] | |
Ralph Grawe | Dirk [SR] | |
Chris Lesch | polnischer Schwarzarbeiter [SR] | |
Claudia Mehnert | Lydia Gröhmer (Gemischte Gefühle) [SR] | |
Katharina Schütz | Reedereisekretärin Krüger in Letzter Ver [SR] | |
Julia Weden | Empfangsdame Kanzlei [SR] | |
Imke Büchel | Margot [SR] | |
Sophie Dal | Yasmin Ülkum [SR] | |
Jurij Schrader | Musikprofessor [SR] | |
Renate Delfs | Josefa Gras [SR] | |
Willi Gerk | Andreas Posche [SR] | |
Ulrike Grote | Lisa Schubert [SR] | |
Judith Reinartz | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Thomas Anzenhofer | Kressner [SR] | |
Traudel Sperber | Waltraut Wehmer [SRE] | |
Matthias Winde | Klient [SRE] | |
Hubertus Hartmann | Pfarrer [SRE] | |
Annekathrin Bach | Krankenschwester [BP] | |
Cem Ali Gültekin | Junge im Supermarkt [BP] | |
Wolfgang Hartmann | Richter | |
Tuğsal Moğul | Türkischer Nachbar |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Title designer | Martin Zwanzger | |
Director of photography | James Jacobs | |
Director of photography | Matthias Papenmeier 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director of photography | Theo Müller 3 Folgen ARD DEGETO | 3 Folgen ARD DEGETO |
2nd unit dop | Roland Fritzenschaft | |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Braune | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Krekeler | |
2nd assistant camera | Philipp Haberlandt K: James Jacobs; Folgen 4-6 | K: James Jacobs; Folgen 4-6 |
2nd assistant camera | Ria Klein Folge 7-9 | Folge 7-9 |
2nd assistant camera | Alkmini Boura | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Extras/bit player casting | Askild Stielow als Inhaberin von Extra Faces | als Inhaberin von Extra Faces |
Costume designer | Wiebke Kratz | |
Costume designer | Claudia Landolt Folge 10-13 | Folge 10-13 |
Assistant costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann Folgen 10-13 | Folgen 10-13 |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Schenck-Wuttke Folge 4-9 | Folge 4-9 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Haferkorn Zusatzgarderobiere | Zusatzgarderobiere |
Director | Susanne Hake | |
Director | Franziska Meyer Price | |
Director | Thomas Jahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Stahl Folgen 10-13 | Folgen 10-13 |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Bury Folgen 7,8,9 | Folgen 7,8,9 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Madli Moos Fo. 10-13 | Fo. 10-13 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kim Neumann Folgen 4-6 (Regiepraktikum) | Folgen 4-6 (Regiepraktikum) |
Script continuity | Susanne Förg | |
Trainee director's department | Anna Misch Folge 8+9 | Folge 8+9 |
Trainee director's department | Denis Girisken Folgen 7 - 8 | Folgen 7 - 8 |
Editor | Angelika Sengbusch-Roth 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Key grip | Karsten Tessmann mit T.Müller und J.Jacobs | mit T.Müller und J.Jacobs |
Additional electrician | Andreas Wöller Tageweise | Tageweise |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Klaus Petzold | |
Music producer | George Kochbeck drei songs | drei songs |
Production designer | Prof. Wolf Seesselberg | |
Prop master | Harald Freytag | |
Standby props | Anna Alaeddine | |
Property driver | Tobias Wiehn 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Line producer | Sabine Schild | |
Assistant to line producer | Angela Krabbe | |
Production manager | Peter Schiller 1.Staffel Folge 1 - 13 | 1.Staffel Folge 1 - 13 |
Assistant production manager | Marion Radant Hamburg | Hamburg |
Assistant production manager | Maren Köster Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Unit manager (local system) | Dörte Brodesser | |
Location manager (local system) | Nic Diedrich + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Arne Regul Folgen 10-13 | Folgen 10-13 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Kossinna div Folgen | div Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Denis Girisken Folgen 4 - 6 Praktikant | Folgen 4 - 6 Praktikant |
Production assistant | Jeanette Witthaut Set 10-13 | Set 10-13 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sandra Hoffmann Vertretung, Folge 5 | Vertretung, Folge 5 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Arne Müller | |
Production driver | Ingo Stroot Folgen 7- 13 | Folgen 7- 13 |
Production driver | Rainer Dähnrich alle Folgen, Personal Driver | alle Folgen, Personal Driver |
Production driver | Henning Weber Folgen 10 - 13 | Folgen 10 - 13 |
Production driver | John Kustendy Folgen 10 - 13 | Folgen 10 - 13 |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Näter | |
Screenwriter | Peter Mazzuchelli | |
Production sound mixer | Ulrich Fengler | |
Boom operator | Joern Martens | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Toni Varvasoudis diverse | diverse |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller | |
Stunt driver | Thomas Bloem |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion | als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion |
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Stunts | Double Action [de] | |
Video/Computer Playback | Kusch-Grafix |