Production controller | Cordula Herrmann | |
Production accountant | Christine Röhrig | |
Post production supervisor | Boris Mang Postproduction Manager | Postproduction Manager |
2d artist | Gunnar Radeloff Compositing | Compositing |
Director of photography | Carl-Friedrich Koschnick | |
2nd unit dop | Thomas Frischhut | |
Camera operator | Jens Dittmar 2nd Unit DoP | 2nd Unit DoP |
1st assistant camera | Nina Scheele | |
1st assistant camera | Isabelle Arnold b-cam | b-cam |
2nd assistant camera | Arite Szadkowski | |
Still photographer | Nadja Klier | |
Casting director | Risa Kes | |
Costume designer | Lucie Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Braitmayer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ulrika Böhm Garderobe | Garderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Steinort Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carolin Koenig | |
Additional costumers | Ramona Petersen | |
Director | Dani Levy | |
1st AD (local system) | Arndt Wiegering 1st.AD | 1st.AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Patrick Durst | |
Script continuity | Anja Poller | |
Editor | Elena Bromund | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Gaffer | Tommy Schulz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Horn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Hertzog | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild Chefmaskenbilldnerin | Chefmaskenbilldnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Suse Bock 3.Maske | 3.Maske |
Additional make up artist | Kathleen Asmuss | |
Composer | Niki Reiser | |
Music supervisor | Skady Lis | |
Producer | Manuela Stehr | |
Legal affairs | Skady Lis | |
Assistant to producer | Edda Reiser | |
Production designer | Christian Goldbeck | |
Assistant production designer | Monica Suarez | |
Art director | Stefan Claus Hauck Spielfilm | Spielfilm |
Prop master | Johannes Pfaller | |
Standby props | Claudia Schölzel | |
Set dresser | Christian Anslinger | |
Set dresser | Eva-Maria Stiebler Set Decorator | Set Decorator |
Location scout | Nick Hertwig | |
Location scout | Raschad Salem | |
Set builder | Lars Dicht | |
Set builder | Roman Berger | |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede Setbau | Setbau |
Property driver | Tom Bewermeier | |
Art department trainee | Marie Pons | |
Line producer | Marcos Kantis | |
Assistant to line producer | Philipp Moser Praktikant | Praktikant |
Production manager | Sonja B. Zimmer | |
Assistant production manager | Regine Otto Produktionskoordinatorin | Produktionskoordinatorin |
Unit manager (local system) | Mark Nolting | |
Location manager (local system) | Franziska Strutz-Zander | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christopher Doll | |
Production assistant | Manuel Kreuzpaintner Set-Al-Assi; 3 Tg.Set-Al Vertretung | Set-Al-Assi; 3 Tg.Set-Al Vertretung |
Production driver | Silke Werner | |
Screenwriter | Dani Levy | |
Screenwriter | Holger Franke | |
Boom operator | Oliver Schnug | |
Second boom operator | Mark Wegner [1] zeitweise | zeitweise |
Supervising sound editor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Adr recordist | Mark Wegner [1] | |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Special effects technician | Endres Löber special effects foreman | special effects foreman |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Jason Oettlé | |
Marketing, public relations | Maren Müller Praktikum X Verleih AG | Praktikum X Verleih AG |