Casting Director | Silke Koch | |
Casting Director | Suse Marquardt | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Inga Nerlich | |
Drehbuchautor | Gordan Mihic | |
Drehbuchautor | Veit Helmer | |
Kameramann/DoP | Joachim Jung | |
Steadicam Operator | Curt O. Schaller | |
1. Kameraassistentin | Nicole Erksmeier SFX Unit Flugaufnahmen | SFX Unit Flugaufnahmen |
1. Kameraassistent | Jens Wenzel A-Cam S35 | A-Cam S35 |
2. Kameraassistent | Paul van Hemmen (Vertretung) | (Vertretung) |
Clapper-Loader | Boris Zoulek | |
Standfotograf | Gordon A. Timpen | |
1. Kamerabühne | Clemens Bachmann | |
Kostümbildnerin | Tatjana Brecht-Bergen | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Nina Brandt | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Rita Schäfer | |
Oberbeleuchter | Ralf Nowak [1] | |
Beleuchter | Ralf Winkler | |
Beleuchter | Ivo Häusle | |
Beleuchter | Carsten Henkst | |
Beleuchter | Olando Grübel | |
Beleuchter | Christian Hölscher | |
Beleuchter | Björn Körner | |
Lichtassistent | Roland Burchard | |
Maskenbildnerin | Paula Kern Head of Department | Head of Department |
Komponist | Lars Löhn additional Score | additional Score |
Produzent | Veit Helmer | |
Executive Producer | Ulf Israel | |
Koproduzent | Michael Weber | |
Szenenbildner | Alexander Manasse | |
Studio- Kulissenbauleiter | Holger Soltau | |
Setrequisiteurin | Sabine Trummer | |
Baubühne | Holger Soltau | |
Bühnenmalerin | Eva Weymann | |
Ausstattungspraktikant | Thomas Molt | |
Ausstattungspraktikantin | Inga Nerlich | |
Ausstattungspraktikant | Simon Meyborg | |
Produktionsleiter | Günther Stocklöv | |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Susanne Mann | |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Jutta Feit | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Dirk Eberling | |
Produktionsfahrer | Ilja Kloppenburg PA | PA |
Regisseur | Veit Helmer | |
1. Regieassistentin | Birgit Jantsch 1st AD, Skript&Continuity | 1st AD, Skript&Continuity |
Regiepraktikant | Patrick Durst Fahrer und Setrunner | Fahrer und Setrunner |
Filmeditorin | Silke Botsch | |
Trailer Editor | Christian Sell Official Trailer | Official Trailer |
Filmtonmeister | Michael Bartylak English | English |
1. Filmtonassistent | Daniel Altenburg Düsseldorf | Düsseldorf |
Tonpraktikant | Alexej Ashkenazy | |
Sound Designer | Martin Frühmorgen | |
Sound Editor | Immo Trümpelmann | |
Geräuschemacher | Peter Roigk | |