Drehbuchautor | Wolfgang Kohlhaase | |
Kameramann/DoP | Andreas Höfer | |
1. Kameraassistent | Dariusz Brunzel | |
2. Kameraassistentin | Nina Scheele II-unit kameraassistentin | II-unit kameraassistentin |
Standfotograf | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Kostümbildnerin | Anne-Gret Oehme | |
Oberbeleuchter | Christoph Nickel | |
Oberbeleuchter | Boris Heiland Nachdrehteam | Nachdrehteam |
Best Boy Licht | Oliver Haas | |
Beleuchter | Olaf Richter | |
Beleuchter | Volker 'Vanta' Vahl | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Mark Müller | |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Jeanette Latzelsberger | |
Perückenmacherin | Jeanette Latzelsberger | |
Produzent | Emmo Lempert | |
Szenenbildnerin | Susanne Hopf | |
Szenenbildassistent | Marcus Göppner | |
Art Director | Natalja Meier | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Tina Reichelt | |
Setrequisiteur | Olaf Kronenthal 1970-1989 | 1970-1989 |
Baubühne | Andreas Berkemeyer | |
Bühnenmaler | Felix Gallo Setvorbau / Setbetreuung i.A. Chamäleon | Setvorbau / Setbetreuung i.A. Chamäleon |
Requisitenfahrer | Patrick Wiethoff | |
Produktionsleiterin | Cornelia Schmidt-Matthiesen | |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Ines Frederich | |
Setaufnahmeleiterin | Bibbi Müller | |
Assistant Transportation Coordinator | René Klopfer Dienstleister Fuhrpark | Dienstleister Fuhrpark |
Teamassistentin (vormals Produktionssekretärin) | Ursula Pfriem | |
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Maria Dopke | |
Produktionsfahrer | Tobias Lauterberg | |
Regisseur | Volker Schlöndorff | |
Filmeditor | Peter Przygodda | |
Filmeditor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves contributing editor | contributing editor |
Schnittassistent | Oli Weiss | |
Schnittpraktikantin | Carola Richter Schnittassistentin | Schnittassistentin |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Hans Seck | |
Stunt Koordinator | Armin Sauer Germany | Germany |
Filmtonmeister | Detlev Fichtner | |
Filmtonmeister | Frank Tenge Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
1. Filmtonassistent | Douglas Petrie Angler | Angler |
2. Filmtonassistent | Ben Krüger | |