Postproduction Supervisor | Lisa Wilken | |
Colorist | Jeffrey Yaworski Dailies Colorist | Dailies Colorist |
Casting Director | Liza Stutzky | |
Castingassistentin | Shirin Hartmann | |
Drehbuchautor | Thomas Sieben | |
Drehbuchautor | Mike Marzuk | |
Kameramann/DoP | Benjamin Dernbecher | |
Kamera Operator | Thorsten Harms B - CAM & 2ND UNIT DIR/DOP | B - CAM & 2ND UNIT DIR/DOP |
Aerial Camera Operator | Philipp Reimer [1] | |
1. Kameraassistent | Armin Karahasanovic | |
1. Kameraassistent | Max Brinkschulte | |
2. Kameraassistent | Nikolai Herrmann A-Cam, Alexa XT | A-Cam, Alexa XT |
2. Kameraassistent | Felix Baermann B Cam 22DT Alexa Mini + Gimbal | B Cam 22DT Alexa Mini + Gimbal |
2. Kameraassistent | Maxim Mokil Vertretung B-Cam | Vertretung B-Cam |
2. Kameraassistent | Lukas Rubach B-Cam Hessen | B-Cam Hessen |
2. Kameraassistent | Leonard Häberle Zusatz | Zusatz |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | David Wynands 1 Tag - Nachdreh | 1 Tag - Nachdreh |
Data Wrangler, Digital Loader | Thomas Käthe Keller Alexa XT/ Alexa Mini | Alexa XT/ Alexa Mini |
Videooperator | Nicklas Horn | |
Standfotograf | Marc Reimann | |
1. Kamerabühne | Robert Reindke Ab 17.11. | Ab 17.11. |
1. Kamerabühne | Kai Finnigan | |
1. Kamerabühne | Sascha Ossendorf Zusatz Frankfurt | Zusatz Frankfurt |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Tino Bacher | |
Kranoperator | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann 1 DT | 1 DT |
Kamera-Drohnen Pilot | Rico Nowara | |
Kostümbildnerin | Diana Dietrich | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Annina Goldfuss | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Valentina Dolce | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Janina Baldhuber | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Angela Hölzle | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Anna Christine Schönbrunn | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Alexandra von Jutzenka In München dann: Garderobiere | In München dann: Garderobiere |
Kostümbildpraktikantin | Lisanne Roth | |
Oberbeleuchter | Thorsten Baier | |
Lichtpult Operator | Dominik Dommel König Abiball | Abiball |
Beleuchter | Florian Czermak | |
Beleuchter | Kai Giegerich Best Boy | Best Boy |
Beleuchter | Holger Welter | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Martin Wildgruber | |
Maskenbildnerin | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Maskenbildnerin | Jeannette Tripodi | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Julia Ebert | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Sarah Deborah Schreiber | |
Musik Supervisor | Michael Beckmann | |
Song | Andrej Melita "Hey Hey" und "Baby won´t you" | "Hey Hey" und "Baby won´t you" |
Produzentin | Ewa Karlström | |
Produzent | Andreas Ulmke-Smeaton | |
Assistent der*des Produzent*in | Ben Turlach Praktikant | Praktikant |
Assistentin der*des Produzent*in | Angelina Maron | |
Assistentin der*des Produzent*in | Hanna Stahl | |
Producer Praktikantin | Katharina Börner | |
Szenenbildnerin | Franziska Ganzer | |
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin) | Nena Jägersberger | |
Außenrequisiteur | Maik Hörnig | |
Außenrequisiteur | Ralf Habermann Bayernteil, SzB. Franzi Ganzer | Bayernteil, SzB. Franzi Ganzer |
Außenrequisitenassistentin | Michaela Doucheva | |
Setrequisiteurin | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Location Scout | Christof Pilsl Bayern | Bayern |
Location Scout | Yvonne Wassong Hessen | Hessen |
Location Scout | Stephan Weiler Hessen | Hessen |
Location Scout | Jonas Brand Bayern | Bayern |
Baubühne | Jens Westermann | |
Graphic Designer | Katharina Ganzer | |
Requisitenfahrer | Frederik Scholz | |
Ausstattungspraktikantin | Sophia Schachtner | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Karlheinz Ganzer | |
Produktionsleiterin | Elke Sasserath | |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Heike Kresse ab Oktober 2015 | ab Oktober 2015 |
Produktionsassistentin | Karin M. Ritz Reise Koordination | Reise Koordination |
Produktionsassistent | Sebastian Pörtner | |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Heike Kresse Nachdreh Mai 2016 | Nachdreh Mai 2016 |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Tina Bockeloh | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Christof Pilsl | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Kai Siggelkow Frankfurt | Frankfurt |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Dirk Eberling Frankfurt/München | Frankfurt/München |
Assistentin der Motiv-AL | Noelle Kempkes | |
Assistentin der Set-AL | Daniela Maria Routa | |
Set Runner | Mahir Dogan | |
Set Runner | Marita Luger | |
Set Runner | Clarissa Bittlingmaier | |
Regisseur | Mike Marzuk | |
1. Regieassistent | Fabian Goetz Sylvenstein Unit | Sylvenstein Unit |
1. Regieassistent | Chris Tromboukis | |
2. Regieassistent | Fabian Goetz | |
2. Regieassistentin | Kati Sohler 19.8. - 31.10 | 19.8. - 31.10 |
Script Supervisor | Alisa Leptihn | |
Storyboard Artist | Arturo Salvador Unfallszene | Unfallszene |
Komparsenbetreuer | Fabian Brucker | |
Komparsenbetreuerin | Natascha Zink | |
Komparsenbetreuerin | Annemarie Falk | |
Filmeditor | Tobias Haas | |
Additional Editorin | Carolin Biesenbach | |
Schnittassistent | Marcus Schmidt | |
Schnittassistentin | Britta Kastern | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Jan Singh | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Luggi Leitner | |
Stunt Koordinatorin | Katja Jerabek | |
Stuntman | Matthias Schendel Highfall 15m | Highfall 15m |
Stuntman | Lucas Wilson Stuntrigging | Stuntrigging |
Stuntman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman | Thomas Pöpl | |
Präzisionsfahrer | Roland Leyer Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stunt Rigger | Lukas Gaisberger | |
Filmtonmeisterin | Petra Gregorzewski | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Attila Makai Nachreh | Nachreh |
1. Filmtonassistent*in | Frank Gorgas | |
Tonpraktikant | Jan Geiling Block Frankfurt am Main | Block Frankfurt am Main |
Mischtonmeisterassistent | Karim El Morr | |
Synchrongeräusche Editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Choreograph | Selatin Kara | |
Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-Betreuerin | Hannah Schu | |
Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-Betreuerin | Saskia Grabow | |