Casting Director | Astrid Rosenfeld | |
Drehbuchautorin | Jany Tempel | |
Kameramann/DoP | Helmfried Kober Max Ophüls Preis 2005 | Max Ophüls Preis 2005 |
Kamerafrau/DoP | Sandra Merseburger 2.Kamera | 2.Kamera |
2nd Unit Kamerafrau | Kathleen Herbst | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Oliver Köppel 2. Kamera | 2. Kamera |
2nd Unit Kamerafrau | Yoliswa von Dallwitz | |
1. Kameraassistent | Andreas Haas 2nd Unit, 2 Drehtage | 2nd Unit, 2 Drehtage |
1. Kameraassistent | Pedro Plácido | |
1. Kameraassistent | Frederik Schulz 2.Kamera (Mini35) | 2.Kamera (Mini35) |
1. Kameraassistent | Sven Peukert DOP Sandra Merseburger B-Cam | DOP Sandra Merseburger B-Cam |
1. Kameraassistent | Jakob Ebert SD Video | SD Video |
Standfotograf | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer | |
Standfotografin | Stephanie Kulbach | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Elke Zetl Übernahme Kostümbild | Übernahme Kostümbild |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Katarina Schremmer Kostümbildassistent | Kostümbildassistent |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Dunja Neumann als Zusatz | als Zusatz |
Oberbeleuchter | Henryk Olk Tilman Büttner,30 Drehtage | Tilman Büttner,30 Drehtage |
Beleuchter | Oliver Köppel | |
Beleuchter | Johannes Louis | |
Beleuchter | Ulf Binder letzter Dehtag + Party | letzter Dehtag + Party |
Zusatzbeleuchterin | Susi Schwinge | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Christian Mansmann Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Kristin Eichhorn | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Marit Kenning | |
Szenenbildnerin | Carola Gauster | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Silvie Naunheim | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Ulrike Litters /set design | /set design |
Setrequisiteurin | Ulrike Litters set design | set design |
Location Scout | Thomas Duchnicki Motivvorschläge Hauptmotiv | Motivvorschläge Hauptmotiv |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Gunnar Juncken | |
Produktionsleiterin | Dorothe Beinemeier | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Leo Brunnsteiner | |
Motivaufnahmeleiterin | Peggy Hurtig | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Frank Hein [1] | |
Setaufnahmeleiterin | Katharina Puttendörfer | |
Assistentin der Set-AL | Simone Haling | |
Produktionsfahrerin | Peggy Hurtig | |
Regisseurin | Jany Tempel | |
1. Regieassistentin | Madgar Hische | |
2. Regieassistent | Sven Grunow | |
Filmeditorin | Olivia Retzer Rohschnitt | Rohschnitt |
Filmtonmeister | Thomas Pfeiffer | |
Tonpraktikant | Johannes Hampel | |
Sound Designerin | Helen Neikes und Atmovertonung | und Atmovertonung |
Sound Designer | David Ziegler | |
Geräuschemacher | Peter Deininger | |