Casting Director | Uwe Bünker | |
Drehbuchautor | Christian Schnalke | |
Dramaturg, Script Consultant | Ansgar Vogt | |
Filmgeschäftsführer | Ralf Neuhaus | |
Filmgeschäftsführer | Andreas Schumann in Berlin, Hamburg, Wien, Salzburg | in Berlin, Hamburg, Wien, Salzburg |
Filmgeschäftsführer | Jens Beyer | |
Kameramann/DoP | Frank Küpper | |
Steadicam Operator | Michael Praun B-Cam/ 18 shooting days/ Super 16 | B-Cam/ 18 shooting days/ Super 16 |
1. Kameraassistent | Andreas Kahnau 1.Kameraassistenz | 1.Kameraassistenz |
1. Kameraassistent | Johnny Feurer Kenya und Malta | Kenya und Malta |
2. Kameraassistent | Andreas Pölzl | |
Standfotograf | Dirk Plamböck | |
1. Kamerabühne | Trevor Watkins | |
Kostümbildnerin | Bettina Weiß | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Inga-Britt Waßmann | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Alexandra Trummer | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Barbara Ostertag-Schonhardt | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Petra Langer Berlin/ Hamburg | Berlin/ Hamburg |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Sabrina Kandler | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Marlene Iffland | |
Oberbeleuchter | Uwe Stark | |
Beleuchter | Gernot Löwy Zusatz Wien/Salzburg | Zusatz Wien/Salzburg |
Beleuchter | Jascha Würkner | |
Beleuchter | Flow Jean-Louis | |
Beleuchter | Willy Wuttke | |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Michèle Orlia | |
Maskenbildner | Oliver Ziem-Schwerdt Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Komponist | Georg Kleinebreil | |
Produzent | Oliver Berben | |
Koproduzent | Reinhard Schwabenitzky | |
Szenenbildner | Jerome Latour Preproduction u.Dreh Kenya | Preproduction u.Dreh Kenya |
Szenenbildner | Ralf Küfner 3x 90 Berlin,Hamburg,Salzburg,Wien,Malta | 3x 90 Berlin,Hamburg,Salzburg,Wien,Malta |
Szenenbildassistentin | Marion Foradori | |
Außenrequisiteur | Johannes Schmidt [3] | |
Setrequisiteur | Andreas Huschke | |
Location Scout | Thomas Lauterkorn | |
Baubühne | Remo Stecher | |
Baubühne | Michael Reinemann | |
Requisitenhilfe | Martin Schultz Innenassi,Requsitenf.Ausstattungsassi | Innenassi,Requsitenf.Ausstattungsassi |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Jens Christian Susa | |
Assistent der Herstellungsleitung | Michael Schweiger | |
Produktionsleiter | Marcus Hueholt | |
Produktionsassistentin | Ulrike Wieczorek | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Theo Leipert Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Raimund Fink | |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Tobias Gottschlich Berlin 12.08-27.08 | Berlin 12.08-27.08 |
Personal Driver | Carlos Faria Making of Kamera in Kenia | Making of Kamera in Kenia |
Produktionspraktikantin | Doris Schneidtinger Wien, Salzburg, Berlin | Wien, Salzburg, Berlin |
Regisseur | Carlo Rola | |
1. Regieassistent | Andi Lang | |
2. Regieassistentin | Andrea Picht | |
Script Continuity | Christine Rösch | |
Filmeditorin | Friederike von Normann | |
Schnittassistent | Thomas Langner Final Cut Pro, 16mm | Final Cut Pro, 16mm |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Volker Lorig Kenia | Kenia |
Stuntwoman | Babette Schimanek double iris berben | double iris berben |
Stuntman | Piet Paes | |
Filmtonmeister | Detlev Fichtner | |
Sound Designer | Christoph Ulbich | |
Supervising Sound Editor | Christoph Ulbich | |
Synchrongeräusche Editor | Jan Cziharz | |
Synchrongeräuschetonmeister | Felix Rost | |