Casting Director | Iris Baumüller | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Drehbuchautor | Moritz Netenjakob | |
Drehbuchautor | Peter Güde | |
Drehbuchautor | Christian Martin | |
Drehbuchautor | Dietmar Jacobs | |
Drehbuchautor | Ralf Husmann | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Sandra Sänger | |
Kameramann/DoP | Johannes Imdahl | |
1. Kameraassistent | Tobias Klauke 47 von 49 Drehtagen | 47 von 49 Drehtagen |
1. Kameraassistent | Sebastian Volk Digital Betacam | Digital Betacam |
1. Kameraassistent | Kai Stichel | |
EB Assistent Bild-Ton | David Göbel Cross-Promo | Cross-Promo |
Standfotograf | Willi Weber | |
Kamerapraktikant | Nicolas Altmaier | |
Kamerapraktikant | Björn Weber 1. Block | 1. Block |
Kostümbildnerin | Susa Sasserath | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Naohmi Dreher | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Nele Mona Müller | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Susan Bollig 1.Garderobiere | 1.Garderobiere |
Maskenbildnerin | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Maskenbildnerin | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Produzent | Ralf Husmann | |
Producerin | Nina Sollich | |
Szenenbildnerin | Ann-Kathrin Otto | |
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin) | Heike Steen | |
Außenrequisiteur | Ben Sidon | |
Setrequisiteurin | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Setrequisiteurin | Annika Barth Folge 6-10 | Folge 6-10 |
Location Scout | Abi Roos Zusatzmotive | Zusatzmotive |
Requisitenfahrer | Michael Krauß | |
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin) | Xanten Stratmann | |
Produktionsleiter | Martin Kopischke | |
Produktionsassistentin | Verena Stiller | |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Sara Heidelbach | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Kai Hülsmann kompl. Staffel | kompl. Staffel |
Assistent der Set-AL | Niklas Schulz Zusatz | Zusatz |
Assistent der Set-AL | Stefan Neugebauer | |
Set Runner | Antonio Lovrincevic | |
Set Runner | Eike Rotthoff | |
Regisseur | Arne Feldhusen | |
1. Regieassistentin | Susanne Boeing | |
1. Regieassistent | Ole Zapatka 5. Staffel, Folgen 6-10 | 5. Staffel, Folgen 6-10 |
Script Continuity | Caroline Krebsfänger | |
Regiepraktikantin | Franziska Hexel Folge 1-5 | Folge 1-5 |
Filmeditor | Benjamin Ikes | |
Filmtonmeister | Klaus Oesterwind Staffel 5 | Staffel 5 |
Filmtonmeister | Bernd Hackmann 1.Block | 1.Block |
1. Filmtonassistent | Bastian Büßer Folgen 42 - 46 | Folgen 42 - 46 |
Caterer (Setkoch) | Marinos Bouloukis Letzter Drehtag / Catering | Letzter Drehtag / Catering |