VFX Supervisor | Julian Hermannsen | |
VFX Supervisor | Axel Mähler | |
VFX Supervisor | Roman Gonther (Rabbix VFX GmbH, Compositing, Dig. Postprod.) | (Rabbix VFX GmbH, Compositing, Dig. Postprod.) |
FX Animator | Steffen Harder Rabbix, Weimar | Rabbix, Weimar |
VFX Technical Director | Peter Nepp | |
3D Artist | Robert Masula digital Tail for Habumar | digital Tail for Habumar |
2D Artist | Sandro Kath Compositing Artist, 3D-Tracker | Compositing Artist, 3D-Tracker |
2D Artist | Marcus Rabisch Compositing Artist -Rabbix VFX | Compositing Artist -Rabbix VFX |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Natalie Meffert animagix | animagix |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Matthias Wäsch animagix media AG | animagix media AG |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Heiko Tippelt Animagix Media AG | Animagix Media AG |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Carsten Blume Compositing Lead @ Rabbix VFX | Compositing Lead @ Rabbix VFX |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Julian Schädler bei animagix, Koeln, Stuttgart, Leipzig | bei animagix, Koeln, Stuttgart, Leipzig |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Marten Meiburg | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Benjamin Jennrich | |
Digital Matte Painter | Bjarne Hansen | |
Digital Matte Painter | Anne Hofmann | |
Digital Matte Painter | Matthias Daenschel | |
Motioncontrol Supervisor | Julian Hermannsen | |
Rotoscoping Artist | Eugen Kelle | |
Rotoscoping Artist | Nils Helling | |
VFX Consultant | Sacha Bertram rabbix vfx GmbH | rabbix vfx GmbH |
VFX Consultant | Elmar Weinhold MotionWorks GmbH | MotionWorks GmbH |
Casting Director | Jessika Eisenkolb | |
Casting Director | Marina Müller [1] | |
Drehbuchautorin | Katharina Reschke | |
Drehbuchautor | Jan Strathmann | |
Drehbuchübersetzer | Martin Quaden inkl. Dialoge / Untertitel | inkl. Dialoge / Untertitel |
Kameramann/DoP | Björn Ullrich | |
Kamerafrau/DoP | Angela Poschet Director of Photography | Director of Photography |
Kameramann/DoP | Ivan Oliveira | |
Kamera Operator | Bettina Borgfeld | |
Kamera Operator | Isabelle Arnold a-cam | a-cam |
1. Kameraassistent | Timm Reichert | |
1. Kameraassistent | Lukas Rubach | |
1. Kameraassistent | Ole Knetemann | |
1. Kameraassistent | Tobias Sebastian Kownatzki A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | Benjamin Jennrich RED ONE Data Wrangler | RED ONE Data Wrangler |
1. Kamerabühne | Heiko Klimenko Außendreh Rügen | Außendreh Rügen |
Kostümbildner | Till Fuhrmann Real-Dreh | Real-Dreh |
Kostümbildnerin | Annika Schnindler | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Anja Goepfert Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Gewandmeisterin | Petra E. Becker Anfertigung für Miko | Anfertigung für Miko |
Oberbeleuchter | Frank Marggraf Rigging, Aufbau | Rigging, Aufbau |
Oberbeleuchter | Tom Schneider Realdreh | Realdreh |
Oberbeleuchter | Martin Frank | |
Oberbeleuchter | André Poser Internet Trailer | Internet Trailer |
Beleuchter | Lars Drawert Realteil | Realteil |
Beleuchter | René Frommholz | |
Beleuchter | André Morgen | |
Beleuchter | Matthias Franz Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Beleuchter | Oliver Opitz Wochenend Unit | Wochenend Unit |
Beleuchter | Rade Matic | |
Beleuchter | André Poser Wochenend Unit | Wochenend Unit |
Lichtassistent | Timm Reichert Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Maskenbildnerin | Jana Lindner Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Komponist | Oliver Heuss | |
Produzent | Jan Bonath | |
Executive Producer | Michael Schmetz | |
Szenenbildnerin | Anne Hofmann | |
Szenenbildner | André Ceada Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Studio- Kulissenbauleiter | Jean-Jacques Chaboissier | |
Studio- Kulissenbauleiter | Simon Weisse HOD Set Dpt | HOD Set Dpt |
Construction Coordinator | Michael Timmermann Realdreh | Realdreh |
Außenrequisiteur | Bernd Kremtz Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Setrequisiteurin | Christine Jahn Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Location Scout | Bernd Kremtz | |
Baubühne | Michael Timmermann Realdreh | Realdreh |
Baubühne | Dietrich Kirst Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Baubühne | Maik Seemann Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Bühnenmaler | Jürgen Grothey Set Rügen, realdreh | Set Rügen, realdreh |
Bühnenmaler | Felix Gallo i.A. Spreekulissen | i.A. Spreekulissen |
Bühnenmalerin | Annette Fritze i.A. Spreekulissen | i.A. Spreekulissen |
Bühnenplastikerin | Stefanie Treiber Für Spreekulissen | Für Spreekulissen |
Bühnenplastikerin | Eva Mulzer +Modellbau-für Spreekullissen | +Modellbau-für Spreekullissen |
Prop Maker | Julia Schwirzke | |
Prop Maker | Katharina Böhm | |
Prop Maker | Cindy Schnitter | |
Prop Maker | Alexander Friedrich [1] | |
Airbrush Artist | Francis 'Kiko' Soeder Puppenmaler | Puppenmaler |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Marius Mohnssen | |
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin) | Nicola Wulf | |
Assistentin der Herstellungsleitung | Jessica Bönisch | |
Produktionsleiter | Andreas Hansert | |
Produktionsleiter | Guido Hesse | |
Produktionsleiter | Marc Voss Koordination | Koordination |
Produktionskoordinator | Marc Wehe | |
Produktionsassistentin | Kristina Albrecht Real-Dreh | Real-Dreh |
Produktionsassistentin | Jennifer Trepkau Produktion u. Schnittassistenz | Produktion u. Schnittassistenz |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Lena Bretschneider | |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Sandra Barger Drehplanung | Drehplanung |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Tom Kretschmar Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Marc Grewe [1] Animation | Animation |
Assistent der 1. AL | Nils Helling | |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Philipp Holz | |
Produktionsfahrer | Achim Eschke | |
Produktionsfahrerin | Romy Kiebel | |
Produktionspraktikantin | Annina Tholl | |
Set Runner | David Egerton | |
Regisseur | Jesper Møller | |
Regisseur | Helmut Fischer Real-Dreh | Real-Dreh |
Regisseurin | Sinem Sakaoglu | |
Synchronregisseur | Michael Johnson Layout ADR | Layout ADR |
1. Regieassistent | Jan Filkorn 1st A.D. | 1st A.D. |
1. Regieassistent | Jörg Sander Stop-Motion | Stop-Motion |
2. Regieassistentin | Tatjana Kosanke | |
Storyboard Artist | Maurizio Parimbelli | |
Storyboard Artist | Gyula Szambo | |
Storyboard Artist | Kim Hagen | |
Storyboard Artist | Gerlinde Godelmann | |
Filmeditor | Ringo Hess | |
Online Editor | Markus Hagemeier MotionWorks (Animatics) | MotionWorks (Animatics) |
Modellbauer | Gunnar Zimmer HoD Spreekulissen | HoD Spreekulissen |
Puppenbauer | John Turnbull | |
Puppenbauerin | Cherie Taylor | |
Puppenbauer | Nick Smalley-Ramsdale | |
Puppenbauer | David Pugh | |
Puppenbauer | Peter Mühlenkamp | |
Puppenbauer | Clemens Koschel | |
Puppenbauerin | Hanna Habermann | |
Puppenbauerin | Anne Breymann | |
Puppenbauer | Sebastian Lochmann | |
Puppenbauer | Henni Tomczak | |
Puppenbauer | Francis 'Kiko' Soeder | |
Puppenbauerin | Gemma Slak | |
Puppenbauer | Ben Palmer | |
Puppenbauer | Enrico Lein | |
Puppenbauerin | Nele Jordan | |
Puppenbauer | Harald Csipai | |
Puppenbauerin | Susanna Jerger Habumar, Flügelkinder | Habumar, Flügelkinder |
Puppenbauer | Marc Thompson | |
Puppenbauerin | Willeke Smid | |
Puppenbauer | Andree Neemann | |
Puppenbauer | Thomas Kottwitz | |
Puppenbauer | Katy Howarth | |
Puppenbauerin | Leonie Alof | |
Puppenbauerin | Annika Kusch | |
SFX Rigging, Spezialkonstruktionen | Bernhard Schmitt | |
SFX Rigging, Spezialkonstruktionen | Andree Neemann | |
SFX Rigging, Spezialkonstruktionen | David Pugh | |
SFX Rigging, Spezialkonstruktionen | Nico Nitsch | |
SFX Rigging, Spezialkonstruktionen | Ben Palmer | |
Stunt Koordinator | Jan Boehme Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Filmtonmeister | Mario Brecht realdreharbeiten | realdreharbeiten |
Filmtonmeister | Martin Jabs Making Of-Team | Making Of-Team |
1. Filmtonassistent | Stefan Schiminski Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Mischtonmeister | Bernd Popella | |
Sound Designer | Emil Klotzsch | |
Sound Editorin | Johanna Wienert | |
Synchrongeräusche Editorin | Johanna Wienert | |
Geräuschemacher | Peter Sandmann | |
Redakteur | Jens Opatz | |
Kinderbetreuer | André Machatzke Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Kinderbetreuerin | Sarah Schott Real Dreh | Real Dreh |
Stop Motion Animator | Boris Valkov | |
Stop Motion Animator | Martin Pullen | |
Stop Motion Animator | Leo Nicholson | |
Stop Motion Animator | Danail Kraev | |
Stop Motion Animator | Wendy Griffiths | |
Stop Motion Animator | Margarita Cholakova | |
Stop Motion Animator | Dan Alderson | |
Stop Motion Animator | Kevin Walton | |
Stop Motion Animator | Bernhard Schmitt | |
Stop Motion Animator | Fritz Penzlin | |
Stop Motion Animator | Jan-Erik Maas | |
Stop Motion Animator | Todor Iliev | |
Stop Motion Animator | Dicken Franklin | |
Stop Motion Animator | Aleksey Butorin | |
Stop Motion Animator | Dobrin Yanev | |
Stop Motion Animator | Florian Perinelle | |
Stop Motion Animator | Matias Liebrecht | |
Stop Motion Animator | Will Hodge | |
Stop Motion Animator | Tim Collings | |
Stop Motion Animator | Dana Behrman | |