logo

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2009 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [DHR]
André DietzIngo Zadek [DHR]
Stephen DürrMike Hartwig [DHR]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [DHR]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [DHR]
Norman KalleDr. Oliver Sommer [DHR]
Tobias LichtLars Berger [DHR]
Silvia MaleenJenny Steinkamp [DHR]
Bernd ReheuserConstantin von Altenburg [DHR]
Jörg RohdeBen Roschinski [DHR]
Ulrike Röseberg
Annette Bergmann [DHR]
Anna-Katharina SamselKatja Bergmann [DHR]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [HR]
Raphael Christoph Grosch
Christian Friesinger [HR]
Tanja Lanäusn.n. [HR]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian von Altenburg [HR]
Maria WedigJuli von Altenburg [HR]
Maximilian BergerPolizist [EHR]
Tom BarcalMarc (Keule) Schneider [DNR]
Annelinde GerstlFriederike von Altenburg [DNR]
Thomas GoritzkiPeter Bergmann [DNR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [DNR]
Dustin SemmelroggeRocky [DNR]
Sabine FernandezConstanze Hipp [NR]
Oliver FranckDr. Robert Semper [NR]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtBjörn Wittmann [NR]
Henning HeupCarsten "Bulle" Bullrich [NR]
Josef Hofmannhafenvorarbeiter [NR]
Marko Pustisek
Anton Coretti [NR]
Alexander von der Groeben
Pete Woodwarth [NR]
Konrad DomannNeurochirurg Dr. Falter [ENR]
Kornelia LüdorffIrene Fischer [ENR]
Mirco MonshausenElias von Eversberg ( 5 Folgen) [ENR]
Daniela SchwerdtSusanne Franzen [ENR]
Holger IrrmischTaxi Fahrer [TR]
Sabine MarcusMonique Schaar
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristDaniel Gawrilow
Casting DirectorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 Haupt- und Nebencast
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingHendrik Niklas
DrehbuchautorinViktoria AssenovDrehbuchautorin
DrehbuchautorBoris AndersonDialogautor, Script-Editor
DrehbuchautorMarkus Böhlke
StorylinerDagmar-Lioba EfflerStoryeditor
ProduktionscontrollerKai KeppnerPrdkt.übergreifend AWZ/UU/VL
Kameramann/DoPJörg SchentenOperator/DoP
Kameramann/DoPFrank BauerDOP
Kameramann/DoPDario SedoDOP
Kamera OperatorJoachim Hadulla
Kamera OperatorHilmar TornowStudio
StandfotografGuido Engels
StandfotografKai Schulzin Vetretung
KamerabühneUlrich Faßbenderdiv.Tage Aussendreh Vertretung
GarderobiereSarah Knickel
GarderobiereIsabel HauthVertretung Kostümassistenz
GarderobiereChristina Krämer
OberbeleuchterPeter SchuhOB diverse Blöcke 2009
Best BoyAndré Schmidt [2]
BeleuchterAdam Abdou
ZusatzbeleuchterinSandra Derwenskus
LichtassistentHolger JanssenLichtassistenz 1 Drehtag
Licht PraktikantHolger Janssen
MaskenbildnerDaniel Strasser2009 - 2011
MaskenbildnerinBianca Drescher
MaskenbildnerinDaniela Vroesch
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnna Obendiek
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnne Heinen
MaskenbildpraktikantinChristiane Bazynski
KomponistKarsten Scheunemann
Musik SupervisorGorana Nikolic
Creative ProducerManuel Meimberg
Set Decorator (Ausstatter)Rolf WiggenhauserAusstattung / Szenenbild
AußenrequisiteurinVera SienknechtVertretung Ausstattung
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Diana Habig
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Isabella Stollwerk
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Katharina Witsch-DiestelVertretung
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Verena KliesowStudio Januar bis März
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Sabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
SetrequisitenassistentinMiriam GröberAssistenz
Location ScoutDavid Nelissen1. Aufnahmeleiter
BaubühneThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
ProduktionsleiterKai Keppnerab 07/2009
ProduktionsleiterChristian Scheererbis 06 / 2009
PostproduktionskoordinatorNikolai Singerab Juli
Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersIna Krabbenhöft
Erster AufnahmeleiterKeke PietzkeUrlaubsvertretung 1. AL
Erster AufnahmeleiterDavid Nelissen
SetaufnahmeleiterClaudius Neidig
SetaufnahmeleiterNico Bille
SetaufnahmeleiterKeke PietzkeA.D.
Assistentin der Set-ALAnne Schürer
Assistentin der Set-ALMartina Berger27.03., 6.4., 10.4.09
Set RunnerKora Klopffleisch
Set RunnerCarsten Henz
ProduktionsfahrerCarsten Henz
RegisseurLutz von Sicherer
RegisseurClaude Giffel30 Folgen
RegisseurRené Wolter
RegisseurAndreas Stenschke
RegisseurinPetra Clever
RegisseurMatthias Paul
RegisseurThomas Herrmann
RegisseurStefan Bühling
1. RegieassistentinJanis Rebecca Rattenni
1. RegieassistentinBirka Saß20 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinMarnie HeldBlock 156 (5 Folgen) 21.07 - 10.08.09
1. RegieassistentinMarion Knipp20 Folgen
1. RegieassistentMatthias Hedwig
1. RegieassistentinHeike Frei
1. RegieassistentinJanka Venus
1. RegieassistentinAnnette Kärcher
1. RegieassistentRoland Spellerbergu.a. Klaus Knösel
1. RegieassistentinCarolin Mieke Heymanab September
1. RegieassistentinInga Nerlich
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Andrea Wiedenfeld8 Blöcke
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Melanie Rausch
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Karoline Wolf
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Lorenz Hugener
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Djémila StitiBlock 142+153 (10 Folgen)
RegiepraktikantinMarnie Heldvon Mai 2009 - Mitte Juli 2009
EditorChristian Krämer5 Folgen
EditorinClare Dowling
EditorDaniel Anderson
BildmischerAlexander Wagner
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt KoordinatorErnst Reimann
StuntwomanMai- Lin Senf
FilmtonmeisterPatrick GröglerAußendreh
FilmtonmeisterRico PraussAussendreh
FilmtonmeisterGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
FilmtonassistentRaphael Kempermann
FilmtonassistentTill A. von Reumont
FilmtonassistentSascha Eschborn
FilmtonassistentBenjamin ChristAussendreh
FilmtonassistentOliver KotthoffStudio & Aussen
FilmtonassistentMarko Vinokic
FilmtonassistentDamian ThomannBlock 124 bis 146
FilmtonassistentMarkus Hüser
FilmtonassistentJan Piechotka
FilmtonassistentJochen Schmitt
MischtonmeisterFlorian Bertello
Sound EditorChristian Azadi
Schauspiel CoachPatricia Frey

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge
Fahr- und FlugzeugeMed1Plus GmbHRTW Fire and Rescue
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenEffekte Ben Kötter
Kameras und ZubehörSound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Kamera
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Produktionsservicesdie FilmagentenAufenthaltsbus
ProduktionsservicesSetlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
Komparsen/KleindarstellerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGFW+RTW im Bild
StuntsReimann-StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen