(c) RTL
(c) RTL
TV-Serie | 2009 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn05.01.2009
Drehende18.12.2009
DrehorteKöln
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [DHR]
Sarah BogenLilith Mattern 2001 - 2012 [DHR]
Holger Franke
Wolfgang Weigel [DHR]
Stefan FranzRolf Jäger [DHR]
Birte GlangHeidi Danne [DHR]
Olivia Klemke
Franziska Gellert [DHR]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [DHR]
Mars Saibert
Martin 'Mars' Sommer [DHR]
Kathleen FiedlerAnna Weigel [HR]
Jane HempelSophie Himmel [HR]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [HR]
Lena EhlersKelly [DNR]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaAndreas Becker [NR]
Anne ApitzschLinda Vogt [NR]
Martin KlossPaul Danz [NR]
Raimond KnollOskar Gerlach [NR]
Michael-Che Kochlenni hissen [NR]
Roland SapperHolger Menke [NR]
Mathis SchraderDr. Günther Kauf [NR]
Daniel WandeltDirektor Manfred Deffner [NR]
Fabienne HesseNicole [ENR]
Mirya KalmuthDiana Matt [ENR]
Thomas WasikModerator Bernhard Bimbes [ENR]
Sabine FlackAndrea Rath [TR]
Maria GardenierRedakteurin [TR]
Rüdiger Hellmann
Günter Dannes [TR]
Margarita Horbach
Claudia König (Folge 3574) [TR]
Sevim KesbirKrankenschwester [TR]
Thomas PohnAnwalt Fritz Wehrman [TR]
Francesco Russo
Dr. Giuseppe Rattenni [TR]
Kamilla KynskiEsther Delinger
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorTina Rinderspacher
DrehbuchautorRoger SchmelzerDialogautor
DrehbuchautorinHanna LeviDialogautor
StorylinerFlorian Wimmer
DialogautorinMiriam Frankovic
Kameramann/DoPStephan Krause
Kameramann/DoPBastian HensDoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
Kamera OperatorNils TrümpenerStudio- und Außendreh
Kamera OperatorChristine Freudenbergerseit September 2009
Kamera OperatorJanusz Kubotz
1. KameraassistentinChristine FreudenbergerAußendreh
1. KameraassistentinJanine Lamann
1. KameraassistentRuwan Löhr
StandfotografGuido Engelsbis Folge 3678 - Juli
StandfotografKai Schulz
KamerabühneMartin Tschinkel2004-2009
KamerabühneUlrich Faßbender
KamerabühnePatrick Zimmermann
KranoperatorUlrich Faßbender
GarderobiereHelen FreiseStudio
GarderobiereFranziska Lange
KostümbildpraktikantinFranziska Lange
KostümbildpraktikantinRamona Leonhard
OberbeleuchterAlex Toloczyki
BeleuchterinSandra DerwenskusZusatz
BeleuchterMartin Tschinkel2004-2009 Zusatz
BeleuchterAdam Abdou
LichtassistentRene BaumZusatz
MaskenbildnerinBettina Bothe
MaskenbildnerinChristiane Bazynski
MaskenbildnerinSofia Cramer
MaskenbildnerinAnna Obendiek
MaskenbildnerinAnne Heinen
MaskenbildnerinNadine Eckstein
MaskenbildnerinIrina KussAushilfe/ Vertretung
ChefmaskenbildnerinManuela Elten
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinMartina Ostländer
KomponistChristian HeinemannMusiker + Arrangeur + Music Editor
ProducerinBarbara Süvern
AußenrequisiteurinBijou MartinZusatz
AußenrequisiteurDaniel Brodtbis 10.09
AußenrequisiteurChristoph SchlieperChefrequisiteur
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Verena KliesowVertretung im Studio
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Carsten Wesche-Böttcherab Okt.,davor Assi./Prakt.
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Anika Lotz
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Anna Lena Wiemerzusätzlich & Urlaubsvertretung
SetrequisitenassistentinSvenja Scholz
SetrequisitenassistentinMira Luise Scharwächter
BaubühneSebastian KönigPraktikum Juli 08 - Mai 09
BaubühneFitui Gebregzi
BaubühnePatrick Mathias Owerdieck
Graphic ArtistRomy Döring
RequisitenfahrerChristoph Müller [2]Urlaubsvertretung
ProduktionsleiterinAnke Molzberger
ProduktionsassistentinMonique BoddenAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
ProduktionsassistentinJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro 01-12/2009
SetaufnahmeleiterClaudius Neidig
SetaufnahmeleiterNico Bille
Assistent der Set-ALClaudius Neidig
Set RunnerKora Klopffleisch
Set RunnerJanine Lamann
Personal DriverMaurice Daubenberger
RegisseurFriedhelm von Aprath
RegisseurinSilke Bäurich
RegisseurMarkus Hansen
RegisseurAndré Siebert
RegisseurinKatrin Schmidt
RegisseurinRenate Gosiewski
RegisseurHannes Spring16 Folgen
1. RegieassistentStephan Klose10 Folgen à 25 min, Digi-Beat
1. RegieassistentinInga Nerlich
1. RegieassistentinSara Hartmann
1. RegieassistentinVeronika Schmidt
1. RegieassistentNico Bille
1. RegieassistentinSu-Ji Lee
2. RegieassistentClaudius Neidig
Script ContinuitySonja KoppenolScript Continuity
Script ContinuityJessica HoberVertretung, 2 Blöcke
RegiepraktikantinMarnie Heldvon März 2009 - Ende April 2009
EditorinAnna-Kathrin Golubovic-Struck
EditorOle Heller
EditorinJulia Plannet
BildtechnikerErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNiklas Voigt
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerRené CremerAussendreh
Stunt KoordinatorErnst Reimann
StuntwomanKatja JerabekStuntdouble
Horse MasterDiana PakroppaTiertrainer Folge 3678 / 3679
Horse MasterSandor CzirjakHorse Master
FilmtonmeisterAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
FilmtonmeisterUli Stallkamp
FilmtonmeisterGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
FilmtonmeisterJochen Schmitt
FilmtonmeisterTill A. von Reumont
FilmtonassistentRaphael Kempermann
FilmtonassistentTill A. von ReumontStudio- und Außendreh
FilmtonassistentJan Piechotka
FilmtonassistentMarkus Rechlin
FilmtonassistentDamian ThomannBlock 150
2. FilmtonassistentLuiz Melo Paiva e SilvaStudio 05.02. - 06.02.09
MischtonmeisterFlorian Bertellozur Vertretung
Dialog CoachManfred Schwabe

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Eventtechnik
Verbrauchsmaterial/Zubehör (Ton)Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH
FilmtierePferde Stunt PferdeHorse Master
Komparsen/KleindarstellerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGFW+RTW im Bild
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen