(c) RTL
(c) RTL
TV-Serie | 2009 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn05.01.2009
Drehende18.12.2009
DrehorteKöln
DrehregionenWest-Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [DHR]
Sarah BogenLilith Mattern 2001 - 2012 [DHR]
Holger Franke
Wolfgang Weigel [DHR]
Stefan FranzRolf Jäger [DHR]
Birte GlangHeidi Danne [DHR]
Olivia Klemke
Franziska Gellert [DHR]
Mars Saibert
Martin 'Mars' Sommer [DHR]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [DHR]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [HR]
Kathleen FiedlerAnna Weigel [HR]
Jane HempelSophie Himmel [HR]
Lena EhlersKelly [DNR]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaAndreas Becker [NR]
Anne ApitzschLinda Vogt [NR]
Michael-Che Kochlenni hissen [NR]
Daniel WandeltDirektor Manfred Deffner [NR]
Martin KlossPaul Danz [NR]
Roland SapperHolger Menke [NR]
Raimond KnollOskar Gerlach [NR]
Mathis SchraderDr. Günther Kauf [NR]
Fabienne HesseNicole [ENR]
Mirya KalmuthDiana Matt [ENR]
Thomas WasikModerator Bernhard Bimbes [ENR]
Sabine FlackAndrea Rath [TR]
Rüdiger Hellmann
Günter Dannes [TR]
Margarita Horbach
Claudia König (Folge 3574) [TR]
Sevim KesbirKrankenschwester [TR]
Thomas PohnAnwalt Fritz Wehrman [TR]
Francesco Russo
Dr. Giuseppe Rattenni [TR]
Maria GardenierRedakteurin [TR]
Kamilla KynskiEsther Delinger
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorTina Rinderspacher
DrehbuchautorinHanna Levi
Dialogautor
Dialogautor
DrehbuchautorRoger Schmelzer
Dialogautor
Dialogautor
StorylinerFlorian Wimmer
DialogautorinMiriam Frankovic
Kameramann/DoPBastian Hens
DoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
DoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
Kameramann/DoPStephan Krause
Kamera OperatorJanusz Kubotz
Kamera OperatorNils Trümpener
Studio- und Außendreh
Studio- und Außendreh
Kamera OperatorChristine Freudenberger
seit September 2009
seit September 2009
1. KameraassistentinChristine Freudenberger
Außendreh
Außendreh
1. KameraassistentinJanine Lamann
1. KameraassistentRuwan Löhr
StandfotografGuido Engels
bis Folge 3678 - Juli
bis Folge 3678 - Juli
StandfotografKai Schulz
1. KamerabühneMartin Tschinkel
2004-2009
2004-2009
1. KamerabühnePatrick Zimmermann
1. KamerabühneUlrich Faßbender
KranoperatorUlrich Faßbender
GarderobiereHelen Freise
Studio
Studio
GarderobiereFranziska Lange
KostümbildpraktikantinRamona Leonhard
KostümbildpraktikantinFranziska Lange
OberbeleuchterAlex Toloczyki
BeleuchterinSandra Derwenskus
Zusatz
Zusatz
BeleuchterAdam Abdou
BeleuchterMartin Tschinkel
2004-2009 Zusatz
2004-2009 Zusatz
LichtassistentRene Baum
Zusatz
Zusatz
MaskenbildnerinAnna Obendiek
MaskenbildnerinBettina Bothe
MaskenbildnerinAnne Heinen
MaskenbildnerinNadine Eckstein
MaskenbildnerinChristiane Bazynski
MaskenbildnerinIrina Kuss
Aushilfe/ Vertretung
Aushilfe/ Vertretung
MaskenbildnerinSofia Cramer
ChefmaskenbildnerinManuela Elten
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinMartina Ostländer
KomponistChristian Heinemann
Musiker + Arrangeur + Music Editor
Musiker + Arrangeur + Music Editor
ProducerinBarbara Süvern
AußenrequisiteurChristoph Schlieper
Chefrequisiteur
Chefrequisiteur
AußenrequisiteurinBijou Martin
Zusatz
Zusatz
AußenrequisiteurDaniel Brodt
bis 10.09
bis 10.09
SetrequisiteurinAnna Lena Wiemer
zusätzlich & Urlaubsvertretung
zusätzlich & Urlaubsvertretung
SetrequisiteurCarsten Wesche-Böttcher
ab Okt.,davor Assi./Prakt.
ab Okt.,davor Assi./Prakt.
SetrequisiteurinAnika Lotz
SetrequisiteurinVerena Kliesow
Vertretung im Studio
Vertretung im Studio
SetrequisitenassistentinMira Luise Scharwächter
SetrequisitenassistentinSvenja Scholz
BaubühneSebastian König
Praktikum Juli 08 - Mai 09
Praktikum Juli 08 - Mai 09
BaubühnePatrick Mathias Owerdieck
BaubühneFitui Gebregzi
Graphic ArtistRomy Döring
RequisitenfahrerChristoph Müller [2]
Urlaubsvertretung
Urlaubsvertretung
ProduktionsleiterinAnke Molzberger
ProduktionsassistentinMonique Ehrmann
Assistenz der Produktionsleitung
Assistenz der Produktionsleitung
ProduktionsassistentinJennifer Schneider-Rose
Produktionsbüro 01-12/2009
Produktionsbüro 01-12/2009
SetaufnahmeleiterNico Bille
SetaufnahmeleiterClaudius Neidig
Assistent der Set-ALClaudius Neidig
Set RunnerKora Klopffleisch
Set RunnerJanine Lamann
Personal DriverMaurice Daubenberger
RegisseurAndré Siebert
RegisseurFriedhelm von Aprath
RegisseurinKatrin Schmidt
RegisseurinSilke Bäurich
RegisseurHannes Spring
16 Folgen
16 Folgen
RegisseurMarkus Hansen
RegisseurinRenate Gosiewski
1. RegieassistentStephan Klose
10 Folgen à 25 min, Digi-Beat
10 Folgen à 25 min, Digi-Beat
1. RegieassistentinSara Hartmann
1. RegieassistentinInga Nerlich
1. RegieassistentNico Bille
1. RegieassistentinVeronika Schmidt
1. RegieassistentinSu-Ji Lee
2. RegieassistentClaudius Neidig
Script ContinuitySonja Koppenol
Script Continuity
Script Continuity
Script ContinuityJessica Hober
Vertretung, 2 Blöcke
Vertretung, 2 Blöcke
RegiepraktikantinMarnie Held
von März 2009 - Ende April 2009
von März 2009 - Ende April 2009
FilmeditorOle Heller
FilmeditorinAnna-Kathrin Golubovic-Struck
FilmeditorinJulia Plannet
BildtechnikerErwin Belser
MuFu Ingenieur
MuFu Ingenieur
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNiklas Voigt
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerRené Cremer
Aussendreh
Aussendreh
Stunt KoordinatorErnst Reimann
StuntwomanKatja Jerabek
Stuntdouble
Stuntdouble
Horse MasterDiana Pakroppa
Tiertrainer Folge 3678 / 3679
Tiertrainer Folge 3678 / 3679
Horse MasterSandor Czirjak
Horse Master
Horse Master
FilmtonmeisterGeorg Roloff
Filmtonmeister Aussendreh
Filmtonmeister Aussendreh
FilmtonmeisterAxel Wolf
Filmtonmeister Aussendreh
Filmtonmeister Aussendreh
FilmtonmeisterUli Stallkamp
FilmtonmeisterTill A. von Reumont
FilmtonmeisterJochen Schmitt
FilmtonassistentRaphael Kempermann
FilmtonassistentTill A. von Reumont
Studio- und Außendreh
Studio- und Außendreh
FilmtonassistentJan Piechotka
FilmtonassistentDamian Thomann
Block 150
Block 150
FilmtonassistentMarkus Rechlin
2. FilmtonassistentLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
Studio 05.02. - 06.02.09
Studio 05.02. - 06.02.09
MischtonmeisterFlorian Bertello
zur Vertretung
zur Vertretung
Dialog CoachManfred Schwabe

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbH
als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH
als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenE.G.G.S. GmbH
Waffen, Pyrotechnik
Waffen, Pyrotechnik
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH
Absperrmaßnahmen
Absperrmaßnahmen
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbH
Ausstattung Eventtechnik
Ausstattung Eventtechnik
Verbrauchsmaterial/Zubehör (Ton)Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH
FilmtierePferde Stunt Pferde
Horse Master
Horse Master
Komparsen/KleindarstellerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
FW+RTW im Bild
FW+RTW im Bild
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen