TV-Serie | 2009 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Rhea HarderFranziska Franzi Jung [DHR]
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [DHR]
Harald MaackWolle [DHR]
Christian Arndt Sanchez
Hector Fillol [HR]
Merle ColletLisa Krossmann [HR]
Uwe FellensiekHenning Storm [HR]
Peer JägerMartin Berger [HR]
Gerit Kling
Dr. Jasmin Jonas [HR]
Markus KnüfkenKai Norden [HR]
Peter MeinhardtVater Kaiserling [HR]
Jennipher AntoniPetra Dahlberg [EHR]
Conrad F. GeierEddi Gellner [EHR]
Julia Grimpe
Jana Stahnke (F: Gefährlicher Chat) [EHR]
Mickey HardtMaik Lang [EHR]
Therese HämerAnne Reutershahn [EHR]
Katja HoffmannBirte Rhenisch [EHR]
Christoph JacobiHarald Müller [EHR]
Anne Kasprik
Karin Berger [EHR]
Katharina MeineckeEva Stöve [EHR]
Michael NeuenschwanderRoland Siedler [NR]
Barbara PrakopenkaNele Albertin [EHR]
Lara-Isabelle RentinckGina-Marie Stern [EHR]
Sascha SchäfkeAlfred (Alf ) Lüders [EHR]
Frank SchubertPeter Henzler [EHR]
Anne WeberBirgit Traut [EHR]
Jörg WitteJost Hellinger [EHR]
Thomas Ziesch
Rene/Julian Fischer (Doppelrolle) [EHR]
Sylvia SchwarzKerstin Odermatt [NR]
Aline Staskowiak
Christiane Specht [NR]
Dietrich AdamProf. Liebermann [NR]
Ulrich BähnkBert Jessen [NR]
Steffen Bielign.n. [NR]
Björn Bugri
Thomas Karger [NR]
Harald Burmeister
Pastor [NR]
Andrea ClevenAnush [NR]
Till DemtroederHarry Sandkamp [NR]
Nick Dong-SikHerr Chou [NR]
Wilfried DziallasManfred Pöhl [NR]
Peter FieselerSteve Maschner [NR]
Marie-Thérèse FontheimHeidi [NR]
Oliver FranckKollege [NR]
Bernd Gajkowski
Jens Graupner [NR]
Sina HanßenSchwester [NR]
Anna HausburgLuisa [NR]
Patrick HeinrichMark Wenske (Folge: Gefährliche Fotos) [NR]
Marie KieneckerTeilnehmerin d.Selbsthilfegruppe [NR]
Annette Mayer
Pflegedienstleitung [NR]
Tom MikullaRalf Neubauer [NR]
Julia NachtmannRieke Hochhut (F: Immer Ärger mit Nele) [NR]
Doreen NixdorfJutta Hörnig [NR]
Lars PapeBrandmeister Schulze [NR]
Maggie ParlaskaApothekerin [NR]
Michael PinkOlaf Rennert [NR]
Aleksandar RadenkovicJochen Brehmer [NR]
Heinrich RolfingGünther Siebold, Taxifahrer [NR]
Jörg RühlHerr Schaller [NR]
Sebastián SaavedraBäcker Lehrling [NR]
Thomas SchunkePolizist [NR]
Gerd Lukas StorzerOke Graves (F: Falsche Töne) [NR]
Laurens WalterBenedikt Curschmann [NR]
Katja ZinsmeisterFrau Henze [NR]
Philipp BaltusLuke Otto [ENR]
Julia BlankenburgBarbara Hinrichs [ENR]
Nicholas BodeuxMaximilian Arndt [ENR]
Stefanie DöblerAriane Barner [ENR]
Jonas GruberJan de Ruyter [ENR]
Alexander GrünbergLars Wuttke [ENR]
Frank JacobsenKarl - Heinz Bockner [ENR]
Nicholas JollyEpisodenrolle [ENR]
Eva-Maria KerkhoffClaudia Richter [ENR]
Anna Luise Kiss
Julia Schoch [ENR]
Peter MaertensHerr Schilling [ENR]
Zlatko Maltar
Jacko Dietz [ENR]
Frank Meyer-BrockmannBodo Schwarz, Leiter Taucherstaffel [ENR]
Frank Meyer-BrockmannLeiter der Taucherstaffel [ENR]
Philipp QuestLasse Ziemann [ENR]
Moritz SachsMatthias [ENR]
Oliver ScherzLars Stöve [ENR]
Kathrin SpielvogelKatrin Hellwig [ENR]
Sonja SteinIrmgard Aulebach [ENR]
Michael StobbeAugenzeuge Fischer [ENR]
Matthias UnruhProfessor [ENR]
Henning VogtFotograf [ENR]
Christiane ZeiskeLea Rakete (Vermißtes Glück) [ENR]
Regine Hentschel
Ehrenamtliche Helferin [TR]
Ina HolstDrogistin [TR]
Claudia Kaatzsch
Boutiquebesitzerin [TR]
Matthias KrauseAbgeführter HSV Fan [TR]
Carolin SpiessNachbarin [TR]
Christian Rudolf
Bernhard Berners
Cornelia SchmausDorle Newe
Paula SchrammStella Jessen
Antje StraßburgerKarin
Branko TomovicPjotre Illic
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristHenning Sanckendiverse Folgen
DrehbuchautorinTina GorfDrehbuch 6 Folgen
DrehbuchautorinNina Weger
DrehbuchautorinNina Bohlmann
DrehbuchautorKlaus Arriens
DrehbuchautorJoachim Scherf
DrehbuchautorMarkus Stromiedel
ProduktionscontrollerFrank Posiadly
Kameramann/DoPSimon Schmejkal
Kameramann/DoPNicolai Kätsch2x
Kameramann/DoPChristopher RoweFolgen 69-70, 86-88
Kameramann/DoPOliver-Maximilian Kraus
Kameramann/DoPOliver SanderW.Dickmann , U.Witte , U.Baumamm
2nd Unit KameramannMoritz Anton
Kamera OperatorRodja KükenthalB-Cam
Steadicam OperatorMoritz AntonWolfgang Dickmann
1. KameraassistentPhilipp SchöttnerB Focus
1. KameraassistentFrederik TegethoffB-Cam tageweise 16mm
1. KameraassistentTim Sydow2 Folgen
1. KameraassistentSascha KaiserA-kamera, 2 folgen
1. KameraassistentRoland Fritzenschaftauch 2nd Unit Kamera
1. KameraassistentRobert Preschel
1. KameraassistentMichael SilbereisenHD Sony F800
2. KameraassistentinJenny M. ThormannARRI SR3
2. KameraassistentIngmar Neufeldt
2. KameraassistentinBettina Gründel1 Tag Vertretung
2. KameraassistentTim RosenbohmSONY PDW800, 4DT/Vertretung 1st Unit
2. KameraassistentTimo Schoppmeier+ Focuspuller B-Kamera / Folgen 79ff
Clapper-LoaderJacques KestingFolge 82-85
StandfotografBoris Laewen
KamerabühneSebastian Klasse2 Wochen Vertretung für L. Kendzierski
KamerabühneLeopold Jean KendzierskiBühnenmeister
KamerabühnenassistentSebastian Klasse
Camera Car DriverWolfgang Franke
KostümbildnerMario Gehrig
KostümbildassistentinMarion Schumacher
GarderobiereKristina RussbachFolge 75 & 78, 82 - 91
GarderobiereAnja KaninckKostümassi als Springer
GarderobiereNadia MustafaFolgen 69 &70&73&74
GarderobiereSabine Bockmeyer
BeleuchterStefan DiercksZusatz- Ersatzbeleuchter
BeleuchterMonty Johannsen3.Staffel/Block 7(06.01-28.01)
BeleuchterPhilipp BarthZusatz- Ersatzbeleuchter
ZusatzbeleuchterStefan Giesel3 Woche Vertretung
MaskenbildnerinSabine Finger
MaskenbildnerinMarie-Ena Wolf3 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinSaskia SudauFolge 79-81
ProduzentMarcus Mende
SzenenbildnerAxel Werner
SzenenbildassistentinUlla RabeBlock 5-7
SzenenbildassistentinAnna Hoppe-Schumacherbis April
AußenrequisiteurMark BillerFolgen 86 - 88
AußenrequisiteurinBettina Mennicke
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Tim MeisnerFolge 67 und 68
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Claudia Fard-Yazdani
Location ScoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic ArtistEndres LöberSzenenbild Axel Werner
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin)Sibylle Maddauss
ProduktionsleiterRalph Homuth
ProduktionsleiterMarcus Kreuz4.Staffel / 25 Folgen
Postproduction SupervisorUlrike Freyer
ProduktionsassistentinAskild Stielow-SplittgerberFo. 65-72 / Fo. 82-91
ProduktionsassistentinUlrike LanzFolge 73 - 81
Erste AufnahmeleiterinDörte BrodesserFolge 65 - 72
Erster AufnahmeleiterJens RiedelFolgen 73 - 91
MotivaufnahmeleiterChristian Zenk
MotivaufnahmeleiterJan Müller-JeppssonFolgen 86, 87, 88
SetaufnahmeleiterFlorian BotheFolgen 65+66, 79-81
SetaufnahmeleiterMatthias KühlHamburg Folge 86-88
SetaufnahmeleiterJörg Vennewald
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungSven BührerFolgen 79/80/81
Assistent der Set-ALNiklas EffenbergerD-Hamburg
Assistent der Set-ALMatthias KühlHamburg Folge 79-85, 89-91
Assistentin der Set-ALSue PetzoldFolge 86, 87, 88
Assistent der Set-ALManuel Stülten
Assistentin der Set-ALAnn-Kristin BardiFolge 69 - 72
Assistent der Set-ALChristoph PetersF. 75-78;3 Tage Set AL
Assistentin der Set-ALKristina NeckelPraktikantin Folge 65-72
Assistent der Set-ALSven BührerFolgen 79/80/81
Set RunnerToni Petrikowski
Set RunnerAlexander SäidowFolgen 73+74+75+78
ProduktionsfahrerChristoph Peters
ProduktionsfahrerSören Hunold
ProduktionsfahrerArne MüllerFebruar/März
ProduktionsfahrerFlorian Muche
ProduktionsfahrerAli Hakim2 DT Vertretung
RegisseurWolfgang Dickmann
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
RegisseurinJudith Futár-Klahn
RegisseurUlli Baumann
RegisseurBodo Schwarz
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurNicolai Rohde
RegisseurUdo Witte
1. RegieassistentinAntje WellingerhofFo.:65-66+69-70/86-88
1. RegieassistentinSabine WeyrichFolge 79-81 Regie: Udo Witte
1. RegieassistentinMichaela Bury
1. RegieassistentLars Parlaska
1. RegieassistentinDorothea Simon
1. RegieassistentMoritz A. Sachs
1. RegieassistentinLea KneistFo. 85
2. RegieassistentStefan HamannFolge 79-81
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Katrin ThiemerFolge 67 + 68
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Dorthe PeperkornFolge 65 + 66
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Ulrich Sack-Bernstiel
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Birgitt Dorny15 Folgen
RegiepraktikantMaximilian von Saurma-JeltschFolgen 73 + 74 + 75 + 78
EditorinAndrea FahningRegie:Wellingerhof,Schmuckler,Schwarz
EditorinJudith Futár-KlahnUdo Witte
EditorinAndrea Wimmer
Stunt KoordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
StuntwomanDori Horvath
StuntmanGerfried Reinitzhuber
StuntwomanNina Wilden
PräzisionsfahrerGerfried Reinitzhuber
PräzisionsfahrerThomas Bloem
FilmtonmeisterMaarten van de Voort
FilmtonmeisterStefan SchmahlFolgen 69-72
FilmtonmeisterBenjamin SchubertFolgen 65 - 68
FilmtonassistentMike Schmidt
TonpraktikantLukas ScheperFolgen 69-72
SounddesignerAndre Mundt
RedakteurMatthias Pfeifer
RedakteurinKatharina Görtz
Dialog CoachMaria LazaridouFolge/Rolle 83 Max
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder)Maria LazaridouFolge/Rolle:68 Lennart; 74 Nele
TiertrainerMarco HeyseFolge 67/68,73/74,76/77,89/90/91

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationBauteam FilmsetsProduktionsjahr 2009
DekorationEndres Löber
DekorationK&S-Bau
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Unipoli, Uniformen
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mario Gehrig
MaskeDie MaskeMaskenmobil
RequisitenFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
KamerabühneCamCruiser HamburgKamerafahrzeuge / -kräne
KamerabühneCCP Camera Car PlatformsCCP Mathieu Rech
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Produktionsberatungsani for set- med.Stuntbetreuung
ProduktionsservicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
ProduktionsservicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobil
ProduktionsservicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
ProduktionsservicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
CastingHeike Riecks-Korn CastingSudiovermietung
Komparsen/KleindarstellerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Donnerstag, 04.01.2007