Über den Tod hinaus

  • Abgekocht (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Film | 2008 | ZDF [de] | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn16.10.2008
Drehende17.11.2008
DrehorteBerlin, Chemnitz

Projektdaten

Lauflänge90
Bildnegativmaterial16mm
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Silke BodenbenderElke Wagner [HR]
Charly HübnerHarald Wagner [HR]
Dirk BorchardtEinsatzleiter [NR]
Lorenz ClaussenEinfacher Mann [NR]
Rita FeldmeierFrau Greil [NR]
Hubertus HartmannBanker [NR]
Jan Gregor KrempNovack [NR]
Jens MeyerLandvermesser [NR]
Sandra NedeleffKommissarin Köhler [NR]
Thomas SarbacherBerchtold [NR]
Angela Scherzjunge Frau [NR]
Guido A. SchickJan [NR]
Ludwig SkurasGeorg [NR]
Janna StriebeckChrista [NR]
Jürgen TonkelSchuppeck [NR]
Stefan Merki
Trainee [TR]
Falk RockstrohEinsatzleiter [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
VFX SupervisorNhat Quang Tran
Casting DirectorNina Haun
DrehbuchautorinSylvia Leuker
DrehbuchautorBenedikt Röskau
FilmgeschäftsführerinSandra May
Kameramann/DoPMichael Bertl
2nd Unit KameramannKai Branss
1. KameraassistentinRicarda HibbelnZusatz
1. KameraassistentHarald Mellwig
2. KameraassistentHendrik ThulFocus B Kamera
StandfotografOliver Vaccaro
KamerapraktikantMoritz Schmitz von Hülst
KamerabühneHans Hellner
KamerabühnenassistentTheo Krönke
KostümbildnerinMajie Pötschke
KostümbildassistentinDiana Gollmer
GarderobiereLudmila Boudanova
GarderobiereJessica Specker
OberbeleuchterGunnar Seeling
Best BoyJulian Faust
BeleuchterGunter LeberZusatzbeleuchter 10 Tage
BeleuchterPatrick Barton
MaskenbildnerinCatia Amato
MaskenbildnerinAylin Ergün
MaskenbildnerMarkus Hollinger
KomponistJohannes Kobilke
ProduzentinKirsten Hager
ProducerinCarmen Stozek
Assistentin der*des Produzent*inLisa Busse
SzenenbildnerinAnke Osterloh
SzenenbildassistentinBibbi Müller
AußenrequisiteurSven Hausmann
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Uli Tang
Location ScoutRaidar Huber
Graphic ArtistRené Jaschke
RequisitenfahrerGerd Tonke
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin)Sabine Wenath-Merki
ProduktionsleiterDietmar Fischer
ProduktionsassistentinLouisa Behrends
Erster AufnahmeleiterGernot Sprenger
MotivaufnahmeleiterMichael OttoBerlin
SetaufnahmeleiterBadr Zouhir
Assistent der Set-ALSven Jorden
Set RunnerNicole Zeidler
ProduktionsfahrerPaul Pietrzak
ProduktionsfahrerAndreas Richter [3]
ProduktionspraktikantinYella Yarí Fenner
RegisseurAndreas Senn
1. RegieassistentinFranca Drewes
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Christine Hopert
KomparsenbetreuerOliver Kanter
EditorinMelanie Margalith
SchnittassistentinClaudia Lachnitt
Stunt KoordinatorAlister Mazzotti
FilmtonmeisterRaoul Grass
FilmtonassistentJens Müller
SounddesignerChristian Obermaier

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Hager Moss Film GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Majie Pötschke
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenPyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH
ProduktionsservicesAnnette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinMasken-&Garderobenmobil
Bild (VFX)Exozet Potsdam GmbHvisuelle Effekte
PreisträgerJahrPreisKategorie 
Andreas Senn2010Adolf Grimme PreisFiktionnominiert

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Sonntag, 12.10.2008