TV-Serie | Folgen 30-42 | 2001 | RTL [de] | Comedy | Deutschland

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis30-42
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Matthias KommMatze [DHR]
Marius TheobaldMarkus Kruse [DHR]
Franziska TraubGisela Wiemers [DHR]
Frank VockrothHorst Kruse [DHR]
Georg Alfred WittnerBernhard Stemmer [DHR]
Lutz HerkenrathAchim Schumann [DHR]
Dustin Semmelroggedidi [DHR]
Simon LardonDennis [HR]
Klaus SchindlerHerr Wehner [DNR]
Volker BüdtsJunger Mann [NR]
Matthias HerrmannWolli [NR]
Reinhard MahlbergHerr Starke [NR]
Peter NottmeierAbteilungsleiter [NR]
Sybille J. SchedwillFrau Schmidt [NR]
Johannes Richard VoelkelHelge [NR]
Ingrid BraunFrau Memel [NR]
Nina VorbrodtFrau Kong [ENR]
Heike HuhmannGitti [ENR]
Atischeh Hannah BraunKrankenschwester Silke
Hans-Joachim HeistHerr Bornemann
Margit LaueFrau Klein
Ina HolstPreisrichterin
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorJosef Surholt
HeadautorMark Werner
Drehbuch- StoffentwicklungDr. Brigitte Scherer
Redakteurin RTL
Redakteurin RTL
FilmgeschäftsführerinCarolin Riedel
Kameramann/DoPHenning Jessel
1. KameraassistentJörg Viertel
16 mm
16 mm
2. KameraassistentinInka Sackenheim
RTL
RTL
StandfotografGuido Engels
StandfotografKai Schulz
Vertretung
Vertretung
1. KamerabühneBernd Mayer
KostümbildassistentSabine Miethke
GarderobiereAnna Lam
Best BoyEmil Jevtic
BeleuchterGeorge Bozkurt
Zusatz
Zusatz
BeleuchterOliver Noell
3.Staffel
3.Staffel
BeleuchterRoland Scheidt
LichtassistentFelix Buchholz
MaskenbildnerinDaniela Schmiemann
MaskenbildnerinMiriam Kluge
Musik SupervisorKirsten Frehse
DVD-Fassung
DVD-Fassung
SzenenbildnerinSabine Rudolph
Studiobau WH Rita
Studiobau WH Rita
SzenenbildnerFlorian Haarmann
AusstattungsassistentGuido Holz
AußenrequisiteurinDagmar Hankeln
Location ScoutNina Hämmerli
BaubühneOliver Gärtner
zwei Folgen
zwei Folgen
SetbaubühneMartin Scheferhoff
BühnenmalerinAndrea Wehrheim
ProduktionsassistentinDebby Gastes
2 Staffeln
2 Staffeln
Erste AufnahmeleiterinClaudia Hodel
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungAurel Beck
1. AL-Assistent
1. AL-Assistent
RegisseurUlli Baumann
1. RegieassistentLars Parlaska
2. RegieassistentinSuki Maria Roessel
Script ContinuitySilke Orth
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
FilmeditorinMareile Marx-Scheer
alle Folgen
alle Folgen
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerNiklas Voigt
FilmtonmeisterGregor Voigt
FilmtonassistentFlorian Ersfeld
FilmtonassistentIvo Seewald
Sound EditorSven Neumann
+ Dialog Geräuschsynchron
+ Dialog Geräuschsynchron

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
RequisitenCinefake [de]
design & print
design & print
CastingMediabolo TV Casting GmbH