(c) RTL
(c) RTL
TV-Serie | 2008 | RTL | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Anna Julia AntonucciCharlotte Sommer [DHR]
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [DHR]
Arissa FerkicSilke Seebach [DHR]
Holger FrankeWolfgang Weigel [DHR]
Stefan FranzRolf Jäger [DHR]
Olivia KlemkeFranziska Gellert [DHR]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [DHR]
Mars SaibertMartin 'Mars' Sommer [DHR]
Sarah BogenLilith Mattern [HR]
Hannes DuckeUwe Weihrauch [HR]
Jane HempelSophie Himmel [HR]
Elke JochmannJulia Reimers [HR]
Augustin KramannPeter Neumann [HR]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [HR]
Joel SamaelDennis Hagemann [EHR]
Martin ZürcherTed Breitner [EHR]
Lena EhlersKelly [DNR]
Stephanie VoitSarah Hagen [NR]
Simon AndrisJoshua [NR]
Sunny BansemerYasmin Müller [NR]
Tali BardeSteve Schäfer [NR]
Sabine BarthSabine Haffner [NR]
Markus ErteltGerrit Vorbauer [NR]
Esther FischerGina Ramon [NR]
Peter Stephan Herff
Dr. Norman Strasser [NR]
Stefan HeuerWerner Schröder [NR]
Sevim Kesbir
Schwester Christa [NR]
Nika KrosnyNadine Plate [NR]
Leonard KuhnenBarkeeper Tom [NR]
Lena LabusgaMaike Sondeger [NR]
Marc PhilippHeavy [NR]
Ernst ReimannNebenrolle [NR]
Karina SchymiczekStephanie Sander [NR]
Tilmann von BlombergChristian Bachmüller [NR]
Judith WolfFrau Annette Seeger [NR]
Kersten HankeDr. Ralf Uhlmann [ENR]
Nadja GodzinaSimone Hermann [ENR]
Dario KroselyManfred [ENR]
Ingo van GulijkAlex Methin [ENR]
Georgina EkrutBenita von Hockenstein [TR]
Vittorio AlfieriPhilipp Stein
Ulrich Schmissat
Pfarrer Frackmann
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorTina Rinderspacher
StorylinerMarkus Böhlke
StorylinerFlorian Wimmer
DialogautorinMiriam Frankovic
ProduktionscontrollerKai KeppnerPrdkt.übergreifend AWZ/UU/VL
Kameramann/DoPJanusz KubotzKamera Operator, DoP
Kameramann/DoPBastian HensDoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
Kameramann/DoPStephan Krause
Kamera OperatorNils TrümpenerStudio- und Außendreh
Kamera OperatorJanusz Kubotz
1. KameraassistentinChristine FreudenbergerAußendreh
StandfotografGuido Engels
StandfotografKai Schulzin Absprache mit G. Engels
KamerabühneUlrich Faßbenderdiv.Tage Aussendreh Vertretung
KamerabühnePatrick Zimmermann
KranoperatorUlrich Faßbender
GarderobiereMirjam HübnerVertretung tageweise
GarderobiereHelen FreiseUrlaubsvertretung, mehrmals
GarderobiereMadeleine Heinen
OberbeleuchterAlex Toloczyki
Best BoyChristian Hölscher
BeleuchterErdal SoyluZusatz
BeleuchterAdam Abdou
ZusatzbeleuchterNiko Lambertz
ZusatzbeleuchterDaniel Landau
LichtassistentRene BaumZusatz
LichtassistentAndré Schmidt [2]
MaskenbildnerinNadine Eckstein
MaskenbildnerinSofia Cramer
MaskenbildnerinBettina Bothe
MaskenbildnerinAnne Heinen
MaskenbildnerinAnna Obendiek
ChefmaskenbildnerinManuela Elten
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinVeronika Valder
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnnika Caspers
KomponistChristian HeinemannMusiker + Arrangeur + Music Editor
KomponistAchim Sondermannim Auftrag Nigel Watson
KomponistNigel Watson
ProducerChristoph Heininger
SzenenbildassistentinBabette IhleAussenrequisiteurin
AußenrequisiteurDaniel Brodt
AußenrequisiteurChristoph SchlieperChefrequisiteur
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Anna Lena Wiemerdiv. Folgen (Studio)
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Maike Hübner2008-2009
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Anika LotzAußendreh + Studio
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Alexandra Klaacksep.07-Juli 08 1.Innen./Studio
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Patrick Mathias Owerdieck
AußenrequisitenassistentinPia Boesettbis Juni
SetrequisitenassistentCarsten Wesche-BöttcherPraktikant ab August
SetrequisitenassistentinMira Luise ScharwächterPraktikantin ab Oktober
BaubühneSebastian KönigPraktikum Juli 08 - Mai 09
RequisitenfahrerChristoph Müller [2]div. Urlaubsvertretungen
ProduktionsleiterinAnke Molzberger
ProduktionsassistentinJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro 12/2008
ProduktionsassistentinMonique BoddenAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
SetaufnahmeleiterChristopher JohannesAussendreh + Studio
SetaufnahmeleiterinBarbara Jungen
SetaufnahmeleiterNico Bille
SetaufnahmeleiterSebastian DickStudiodreh
Studio-AufnahmeleiterRené Proch
Assistent der Set-ALSebastian Dick
Set RunnerSina Grimm
Set RunnerRobert Stein
ProduktionsfahrerMaurice Daubenberger
RegisseurRobert Lyons
RegisseurinRenate Gosiewski
RegisseurHannes Spring15 Folgen
RegisseurTilmann Schillinger
RegisseurMarkus Hansen
RegisseurFriedhelm von Aprath
RegisseurJochen Müller
RegisseurinKatrin Schmidt
1. RegieassistentinUte Kindt
1. RegieassistentinVeronika Schmidt
1. RegieassistentinInga Nerlich
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Manuela Breitwieser10 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Hye-Ryim Kim
RegiepraktikantSascha Schlemermeyer
EditorOle Heller
EditorinJulia Plannet
BildmischerinSu-Ji Lee
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNiklas Voigt
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerRené CremerAussendreh
Stunt KoordinatorErnst Reimann
Stunt KoordinatorSandor CzirjakHorse Master
Horse MasterDiana Pakroppa1.st Assi. Horse stunts
FilmtonmeisterGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
FilmtonmeisterUli Stallkamp
FilmtonmeisterAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
FilmtonassistentSascha Witt [1]
FilmtonassistentTill A. von ReumontStudio und Außendreh
FilmtonassistentMarko VinokicStudio und Aussendreh
FilmtonassistentMarkus Rechlin
FilmtonassistentRaphael Kempermann
FilmtonassistentJan PiechotkaStudio
FilmtonassistentPierre StulierStudio
FilmtonassistentJochen SchmittStudio
MischtonmeisterHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenSound Design Tontechnik GmbHSFX
Beleuchtung und ZubehörSound Design Tontechnik GmbHBühnenbau
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
ProduktionsservicesStep GmbH
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Eventtechnik
Verbrauchsmaterial/Zubehör (Ton)Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH
Filmmusikgo get music
Stuntspferde STUNT pferdeHorse Master
StuntsReimann-StuntsViele Folgen