Geile Zeit

  • Ne geile Zeit (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2007 | RTL | Comedy | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn03.05.2007
Drehende10.08.2007
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Bettina SchwarzHauptcast [DHR]
Robert Hofmanndiv. [HR]
Nele Kiper
Hauptensemble [HR]
Kerstin GähteMutter [NR]
Bernd BlömerLehrer [NR]
Hannes DuckeVater [NR]
Dominik EisenschmidtHauptcast [NR]
Andreas Engelmanndiverse [NR]
Alice Eßerdiv Mütter [NR]
Axel HäfnerHausmeister / Stubbe [NR]
Marnie HeldMutter [NR]
Kai HenschelSportlehrer [NR]
Edda PetriMutter div. [NR]
Gabriel SpagnaHerr Jacobs [NR]
Gabriel SpagnaHerr Krüger [NR]
Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorzdiverse ärztinnen [NR]
Annette WeitzmannChristine [NR]
Marina WelschMutter [NR]
Werner KalbMusterungsbeamter [TR]
Margit Laue
Lehrerin Frau Klöpsch
Guido LuxSchüler
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorKristin DiehleNebenrollen
FilmgeschäftsführerinCarolin Riedel
Kameramann/DoPTom Fechner1. Kamera
1. KameraassistentFlorian Pleyinkl. Steadicam-Assistenz
StandfotografGuido Engels
KamerapraktikantinKatharina Meyer-Josten
KamerabühnePeter Wald
KostümbildassistentinAnnette Wolters-Perryman
GarderobiereSarah Harting
GarderobiereChristina Bauer
GarderobiereGrete Kellermann
ZusatzgarderobiereJulia Weyer
OberbeleuchterTopper Thomas Schmidt
BeleuchterPatrick Toufexis
MaskenbildnerinCharlotte Chang1. Block
MaskenbildnerinDaniela Schmiemann
MaskenbildnerinSarah Wirtz2.Block
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAlexandra Schmidt [1]
Executive ProducerMarcus Ernst
ProducerSebastian Benthues
SzenenbildnerStefan Diening
AußenrequisiteurHarald Seraphin
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Stephanie Moldrings
AußenrequisitenassistentinNora Imhoff
Location ScoutMarkus Zimmer
Graphic ArtistMichael GronendahlRequisitendesign
RequisitenfahrerFlorian Braamt
RequisitenfahrerPeter Hartmann
AusstattungspraktikantTim Ruppel
ProduktionsleiterinGaby Waack1. Staffel / 13 Folgen
ProduktionsassistentinMaike Pecksen
Erster AufnahmeleiterWolfram Gumbert-Brewitt
MotivaufnahmeleiterJörg HenningFolgen 1- 13
SetaufnahmeleiterMarc Hegenberg
SetaufnahmeleiterinClaudia Trinius
Assistent der Motiv-ALMarc HegenbergVorbereitung 2. Block
Assistent der Set-ALPeter Corovic
ProduktionsfahrerMarcus Koszczol
ProduktionsfahrerSven Schladweiler
RegisseurMartin Przyborowski
RegisseurMichael Stelzer
1. RegieassistentinCora Fuchs6 Folgen
1. RegieassistentThorsten Friedrich
2. RegieassistentPatrick Peters2ter Block / 1ste Staffel
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Alexandra Hoffmann
KomparsenbetreuerChristopher Johannes
EditorinNadine Maßen
EditorFlorian ´Floh´ PetersProjektleitung Postproduktion
FilmtonmeisterTim Dohnke
FilmtonassistentOliver Held

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationDiening Enterprises
DekorationGRAFIKWERKGrafiken / Drucke / Plotts
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
MaskeWhite Rabbit FXMakeUp Effekte
RequisitenCINEFAKEdesign & print
ProduktionsservicesCena Catering Germany
ProduktionsservicesCena Catering International
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
ProduktionsservicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
ProduktionsservicesService-Team-DroßardToilettenwagen
Bild/Schnitt, EditingMagic Eye Videoproduktions GmbH
Komparsen/KleindarstellerAgentur Thalia, Hoffmann und Leiting GbRKomparsen 1.Staffel
Komparsen/Kleindarstellercologne casting pool Thomas Müller
PreisträgerJahrPreisKategorie 
Martin Przyborowski2008Int. Emmy Awards [us]Comedynominiert
Sebastian Benthues2008Int. Emmy Awards [us]Comedynominiert
Marcus Ernst2008International Emmy AwardComedynominiert