Geile Zeit

  • Ne geile Zeit (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2007 | RTL [de] | Comedy | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn03.05.2007
Drehende10.08.2007
DrehregionenWest-Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Bettina SchwarzHauptcast [DHR]
Nele Kiper
Hauptensemble [HR]
Robert Hofmanndiv. [HR]
Kerstin GähteMutter [NR]
Andreas Engelmanndiverse [NR]
Axel HäfnerHausmeister / Stubbe [NR]
Edda PetriMutter div. [NR]
Susanne SeuffertMutter [NR]
Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorzdiverse ärztinnen [NR]
Annette WeitzmannChristine [NR]
Marina WelschMutter [NR]
Bernd BlömerLehrer [NR]
Alice Eßerdiv Mütter [NR]
Kai HenschelSportlehrer [NR]
Gabriel SpagnaHerr Jacobs [NR]
Gabriel SpagnaHerr Krüger [NR]
Hannes DuckeVater [NR]
Dominik EisenschmidtHauptcast [NR]
Marnie HeldMutter [NR]
Werner KalbMusterungsbeamter [TR]
Margit Laue
Lehrerin Frau Klöpsch
Guido LuxSchüler
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorKristin Diehle
Nebenrollen
Nebenrollen
FilmgeschäftsführerinCarolin Riedel
Kameramann/DoPTom Fechner
1. Kamera
1. Kamera
1. KameraassistentFlorian Pley
inkl. Steadicam-Assistenz
inkl. Steadicam-Assistenz
StandfotografGuido Engels
KamerapraktikantinKatharina Meyer-Josten
1. KamerabühnePeter Wald
KostümbildassistentinAnnette Wolters-Perryman
GarderobiereSarah Harting
GarderobiereGrete Kellermann
GarderobiereChristina Bauer
ZusatzgarderobiereJulia Weyer
OberbeleuchterTopper Thomas Schmidt
BeleuchterPatrick Toufexis
MaskenbildnerinCharlotte Chang
1. Block
1. Block
MaskenbildnerinSarah Wirtz
2.Block
2.Block
MaskenbildnerinDaniela Schmiemann
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAlexandra Schmidt [1]
Executive ProducerMarcus Ernst
ProducerSebastian Benthues
SzenenbildnerStefan Diening
AußenrequisiteurHarald Seraphin
SetrequisiteurinStephanie Moldrings
AußenrequisitenassistentinNora Imhoff
Location ScoutMarkus Zimmer
Graphic ArtistMichael Gronendahl
Requisitendesign
Requisitendesign
Requisitenfahrer*inFlorian Braamt
RequisitenfahrerPeter Hartmann
AusstattungspraktikantTim Ruppel
ProduktionsleiterinGaby Waack
1. Staffel / 13 Folgen
1. Staffel / 13 Folgen
ProduktionsassistentinMaike Pecksen
Erster AufnahmeleiterWolfram Gumbert-Brewitt
MotivaufnahmeleiterJörg Henning
Folgen 1- 13
Folgen 1- 13
SetaufnahmeleiterMarc Hegenberg
SetaufnahmeleiterinClaudia Trinius
Assistent der Motiv-ALMarc Hegenberg
Vorbereitung 2. Block
Vorbereitung 2. Block
Assistent der Set-ALPeter Corovic
ProduktionsfahrerMarcus Koszczol
ProduktionsfahrerSven Schladweiler
RegisseurMartin Przyborowski
RegisseurMichael Stelzer
1. RegieassistentinCora Fuchs
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
1. RegieassistentThorsten Friedrich
2. RegieassistentPatrick Peters
2ter Block / 1ste Staffel
2ter Block / 1ste Staffel
Script ContinuityAlexandra Hoffmann
KomparsenbetreuerChristopher Johannes
FilmeditorFlorian ´Floh´ Peters
Projektleitung Postproduktion
Projektleitung Postproduktion
FilmeditorinNadine Maßen
FilmtonmeisterTim Dohnke
FilmtonassistentOliver Held

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationDiening Enterprises
DekorationGRAFIKWERK
Grafiken / Drucke / Plotts
Grafiken / Drucke / Plotts
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen
Spielfahrzeuge
Spielfahrzeuge
MaskeWhite Rabbit FX
MakeUp Effekte
MakeUp Effekte
RequisitenCinefake [de]
design & print
design & print
ProduktionsservicesCena Catering Germany
ProduktionsservicesCena Catering International
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH
Absperrmaßnahmen
Absperrmaßnahmen
ProduktionsservicesFilmobil
Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
ProduktionsservicesService-Team-Droßard
Toilettenwagen
Toilettenwagen
Bild/Schnitt, EditingMagic Eye Videoproduktions GmbH
Komparsen/KleindarstellerAgentur Thalia, Hoffmann und Leiting GbR
Komparsen 1.Staffel
Komparsen 1.Staffel
Komparsen/Kleindarstellercologne casting pool Thomas Müller
PreisträgerJahrPreisKategorie 
Martin Przyborowski2008Int. Emmy Awards [us]Comedynominiert
Sebastian Benthues2008Int. Emmy Awards [us]Comedynominiert
Marcus Ernst2008International Emmy AwardComedynominiert