TV-Serie | Folgen 386-403 | 2006 | RTL [de] | Weekly | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn09.01.2006
Drehende17.03.2006
Drehtage91

Projektdaten

Lauflänge Episode45 min
Ausstrahlungwöchentlich
Teile von/bis386-403
SeitenverhältnisTV 4:3 (1 : 1,33)
BildnegativmaterialDigital Betacam
TonformatStereo
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Franziska ArnoldDr. Evelyn Kaltenbach [DHR]
Karen BöhneEva Baal [DHR]
Yasmina Djaballahn.n. [DHR]
Greta Galisch de PalmaLena Baumgarten [DHR]
Klara Höfels
Else [DHR]
Finja Martens
Sarah Reese [DHR]
Nadine WarmuthAntje Stenzel [DHR]
Sebastian WirnitzerDr. Kilian [DHR]
Sven RothkirchJan Paulson [DNR]
Petra HartungHilde Thomczyk [DNR]
Dieter BachCliff de Vries [EHR]
Mareile BlendlLarissa [EHR]
Natascha HockwinRuth Colditz [HR]
Sandra S. LeonhardNicole Maurer [HR]
Christoph MoryJan [EHR]
Ina RudolphMaren Bieler [HR]
Susanne SchäferJuliane Sürth [HR]
Sigrid Maria SchnückelMelanie [HR]
Friedelise StutteIris Römer [HR]
Norbert GhafouriRichter [ENR]
Timo Hübsch
Carsten Bergmann [NR]
Safia Al BagdadiBabs Heck [NR]
Michael Dorn [1]Hermann Seibert [NR]
Jochen KolendaPaul Jördens [NR]
Alessija LauseRosie [NR]
Michael SeebothRichter Kirchheimer [NR]
Jan UpleggerSEK-Einsatzleiter (Held wider Willen) [NR]
Peter ZimmermannHerr Gross [NR]
Lutz BlochbergerWiemer (Hauptkommissar) [TR]
Katja LawrenzGefangene [TR]
Mareile MoellerLola Müller
Mirco MonshausenGerd
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorCharlotte Siebenrock2000-2006 Haupt- und Nebencast
HeadautorMalte OttenHeadwriter Story
TreatmentlinerHeike Rabe-Wachsmuth
TreatmentlinerAlexandra Decker
TreatmentlinerRenate Urbainczyk
DrehbucheditorinDr. Christine OttoFolge 386-403 (11 Bücher)
Kameramann/DoPMarc Sill
Kameramann/DoPChristoph Lerch4 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPKai Longolius
Kamera OperatorMarc Sill
Kamera OperatorToralf PoeseFolgen 396/397
Kamera OperatorBendix Knackstedt
Steadicam OperatorSergio GazzeraB-Kamera-Steadicam
1. KameraassistentStefan Walkowiak7-10/2006, KV B-Cam Operator
1. KameraassistentJan RiegerDigi Beta
1. KameraassistentVernon Dolan1. Assistent-Operator
1. KameraassistentKarl KeilSteadicam - Focus
1. KameraassistentToralf Poese
StandfotografStefan Erhardkomplette letzte Staffel
KamerabühnenassistentHelge Quantmeyer
KostümbildnerJürgen Liesegangbis Ende Januar
KostümbildnerinKaya Choine
KostümbildassistentinAnna BiskabornAb 7.11.05
KostümbildassistentinHeike KrauseStaffel 16
GarderobiereAnna Gjerdmanbis März
GarderobiereStefanie Schulze
OberbeleuchterFrancisco Bataller
OberbeleuchterKarsten Stern2. Unit/ Vertretung
Beleuchter'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno
BeleuchterMithat Baskan
BeleuchterKarsten Stern
ZusatzbeleuchterThibault Roginas
MaskenbildnerinChristin Holz
MaskenbildnerinChristine Rose
MaskenbildnerMarkus Hollinger
MaskenbildnerinInes RanschMaskenbildnerin
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinHelen Laitzschfest
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinIrmela Osswald
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinSusanne Genevriere
KomponistLudwig Eckmann
ProducerinGabriela Brennerbis 12/06
Assistentin der*des Producer*inTanja BogdanFo. 379-385
Assistentin der*des Producer*inKatja Bäuerle
AußenrequisiteurDanilo Bürger
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Michael Bortz
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Thomas Hainichbis April
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Birte Merle Jürgens
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Maik Klein+ Grafik (Digital und Print)
BaubühneThomas Wagner
RequisitenfahrerJürgen Sommer
ProduktionsleiterGunnar Juncken
Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersCorona BellinF.377-386
Erster AufnahmeleiterTobias Weigert
SetaufnahmeleiterMichael Dorn2003,Regie:C.Dohrn,R.Wellingerhof,R.Wilg
SetaufnahmeleiterChristian Nachbar19x45min., Berlin
SetaufnahmeleiterinBia Leu2 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung
SetaufnahmeleiterMarc Grewe [1]
Assistentin der Set-ALBia Leu, Set-Al 2nd Unit-Urlaubs-&Krankenvertr.
ProduktionsfahrerThomas WagnerProduktionsfahrer/Set-Assistens
ProduktionsfahrerMichael Frach16.Staffel
ProduktionspraktikantBorris Borowski
ProduktionspraktikantSebastian DerballStaffel 16
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurDirk Pientka
RegisseurOlaf Götz4 Folgen
RegisseurDieter Laske
RegisseurHeinz Dietz90 Min Special
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
RegisseurinKäthe Niemeyer
RegisseurinCornelia 'Conny' Dohrn
1. RegieassistentinAntje Wellingerhof6 Folgen (Laske, Wellingerhof)
1. RegieassistentFridtjof Grüsser2 Folgen Regie:Oren Schmuckler
Script ContinuitySimone RiegerFolgen 386/387 390/391
Script ContinuityMelanie Fronicke
Script ContinuitySonja Zoe SimijonovicFo. 381/382 Regie Dirk Pientka
Script ContinuityAlmut Nass8 Folgen
Script ContinuityAnke Teuber16. Staffel
Schauspiel CoachHeike Hanold-Lynch
ContinuitypraktikantinNadja Beinert
EditorinPetra Heymann6 Folgen
SchnittassistentinBianca Dienemann-Mehlitz
Stunt KoordinatorWanja Götz
Stunt KoordinatorMichael Bornhütter
StuntmanAlister Mazzotti
StuntwomanBabette Schimanekdouble antje stentzel
FilmtonmeisterArkadius Rilka
FilmtonassistentPaul Schröter
FilmtonassistentBen Bartosz RadujAnglerpraktikum
FilmtonassistentDavid Jung
FilmtonassistentDaniel Szymanski
2. FilmtonassistentinElisabeth Schümann
MischtonmeisterMarkus Glunz
SounddesignerFelix RostFolgen 373-376
SounddesignerMarkus Glunz
Sound EditorFelix Rost50 Folgen Dialog & Atmo

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationBaubühne GmbH
DekorationKunstleihhausKunst-Leih
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Karin Duda
KamerabühneMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Beleuchtung und ZubehörMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted