kölsch | © 2003 by
© 2003 by

SK Kölsch

  • SK-Kölsch (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | Folgen 38-47 | 2002 | SAT.1 [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehtage110
DrehorteKöln

Projektdaten

Lauflänge Episode44,30
Ausstrahlungwöchentlich
Teile von/bis38-47
SeitenverhältnisWidescreen Europe (1 : 1,66)
Bildnegativmaterial16mm
TonformatMono
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Uwe FellensiekJupp Schatz [HR]
Dirk MartensFalk von Schermbeck [HR]
Paul T. GrasshoffJan Schwanhold [EHR]
Laszlo I. KishBoxpromoter Meier [EHR]
Markus KnüfkenWilli Fuhrmann [EHR]
Stefanie SchmidEsrelle Puntschu [EHR]
Fanny StavjanikfFrau Beckmann [EHR]
Julia WedenLydia Jacobi [EHR]
Alexa WiegandtNN [EHR]
Tatjana Clasing
Marie Weiss [DNR]
Ingo BeckerHannes Migutsch (Der Fischflüsterer) [NR]
Axel HäfnerKalle Bommrich [NR]
Michael HeuelTontechniker Brinks [NR]
Jochen KolendaKrämer [NR]
Gosia Konieczna
Dr. Zemanova [NR]
André MeyerKneipengast [NR]
Volker NiederfahrenhorstGeldeintreiber [NR]
Maggie ParlaskaValerie Birnbaum [NR]
Jo StockPesch [NR]
Alexander von der GroebenGerd Stengert [NR]
Thomas GoritzkiRolf Wegner [ENR]
Georg MarinHeinz Stolzfuss [ENR]
Maxwell RichterRolf Klaasen [ENR]
Axel SieferMessegast [ENR]
Manuel StruffolinoAutodieb (Ochsentour) [ENR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Telecine OperatorMathias Lilie
Casting DirectorAnja Dihrberg
DrehbuchautorGerhard von Richthofenu.a
FilmgeschäftsführerinBarbara Paus10 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPKai Longolius
1. KameraassistentOliver Herles4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentinPat Klinkhammer
KamerabühneSven EbenhardtFolgen 38-40 sowie 45-47
KamerabühnenassistentJoachim Joe Schmitt
KostümbildnerinAnja Kruse
GarderobiereSabine Auberle
OberbeleuchterJako Toufexis
Best BoyPatrick Toufexis
BeleuchterPatrick Toufexis
BeleuchterMartin Wysmyk
BeleuchterCarsten Henkst
BeleuchterThorben Olbertz
ProducerGeorg KemterGeorg Kemter
SzenenbildnerJochen Schumacher3 Episoden
SzenenbildnerWolfgang Baark
SzenenbildassistentThomas Molt
AußenrequisiteurDetlef Bonow
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Volker Weiland
AußenrequisitenassistentinFrauke Schmitz-Justen
Location ScoutMarkus Minrath
BühnenmalerinSimone Paintner
BühnenmalerinAndrea Wehrheim
RequisitenhilfeIngo WeertsSet Dressing, Zusatz- Fahrer
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Gilbert Funke10 Folgen
ProduktionsleiterOlav Mann
ProduktionsassistentinMargret Höher
Erste AufnahmeleiterinIsabel Büttner-Debatin
Erste AufnahmeleiterinAnnie Wulf
Erster AufnahmeleiterPeter Faber7 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterPeter Faber3 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterColin Bennett
SetaufnahmeleiterSkipper NordenFolge 41-44
Assistent der Set-ALJörg Henningab 07/2002
Personal DriverDario Rumstajnfür Dirk Martens
RegisseurMichael Schneider
RegisseurAxel de Roche3 folgen a 45 min
RegisseurMichael Wenning
1. RegieassistentinBirgitta NübelFolge 45-47
1. RegieassistentSven Keller
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Annie Grossmann6 Folgen
EditorAchim Seidel6 Folgen
SchnittassistentPatrick StahlFolgen 38 - 47
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorDennis Kron
StuntmanJürgen KleinDouble Jupp und Stuntdouble Anderer
SounddesignerThorsten Minning

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Nostro Film GmbH [de]
Novafilm Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]als Nostro Film

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenAFS FeuerwehrdiensteBrandschutz,Wet-Down
CastingAnja Dihrberg Casting