TV-Serie | Folgen 1-11 | 2002 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn12.06.2002
Drehende30.12.2002
DrehorteKöln und Umgebung

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis1-11
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Mike HoffmannTobi Berger [DHR]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [HR]
Gundula RapschAlexandra Gebhardt [HR]
Jophi RiesFrank Hansen [HR]
Clelia SartoDaniela Fiori [HR]
Alissa JungNina Hartwig [EHR]
Antonio di MauroRoberto Baldini [EHR]
Jacek KlimontkoJosh [DNR]
Hans-Martin StierBen Schneider [DNR]
Donatella Fiori [NR]
Maike BollowIngrid Vahl [NR]
Tina BordihnIsabell Frankenberg [NR]
Susanna CapursoDonatella Fiori [NR]
Dirk HarperWilli Töpfer [NR]
Wolke HegenbarthGastrolle [NR]
Vassily KazakosMario schläger 2 [NR]
Markus KirschbaumDealer [NR]
Tobias LichtGast [NR]
Reinhard MahlbergWirt [NR]
Evelyn MeykaEdith Vogel [NR]
Bernd RumpfGeschäftsmann [NR]
Sybille J. SchedwillFrau Burscheid [NR]
Christian SchrammUlrich, Tontechniker [NR]
Andi SlawinskiOliver W. - Episodenhauptrolle [NR]
Axel SieferRolf Peters [ENR]
Vittorio AlfieriAlberto
Wolfgang RüterHerr Weeme
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristJonas Schmid
Casting DirectorSandra Köppe
Casting DirectorClemens Erbach
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingTanja Schwichtenberg
DrehbuchautorinAnnette Hess
DrehbuchautorAlexander Pfeuffer
DrehbuchautorChristoph Benkelmann
FilmgeschäftsführerMichael Mahler
Kameramann/DoPChristoph ChasséePilot und 3 x 45'
Kameramann/DoPOliver Maier
2nd Unit KameramannHeiko Rahnenführerdiv. Folgen
1. KameraassistentMax WieseneckerA Cam 16mm
2. KameraassistentSascha Kaiser9 folgen + b-kamera fokus
KamerabühneIngo Hilden
KamerabühneKim Mikkelsen
KostümbildnerinHeidrun Hermes
KostümbildassistentinUrsula Münstermann
GarderobiereMelanie PlotkaFolgen 5-8
GarderobiereSusanne Kardes
KostümbildpraktikantinJulia Brandes
OberbeleuchterMichael Becker
BeleuchterJosef Smolcic
BeleuchterHans Vieth
BeleuchterStefan Hiegemann
BeleuchterRoland ThomallaBeleuchter
MaskenbildnerinChristina Paul
MaskenbildnerinHeike Ersfeld
ProduzentReinhold Elschot
Executive ProducerinBettina Wente
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerAndi Wecker
SzenenbildnerBertram Strauß
SzenenbildassistentinSonja Ilius-Hussong
AußenrequisiteurFrank Sander
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Sabine Feldmann
SetrequisitenassistentinMarie-Charlotte Matthäi
BaubühneThomas Karagatsulis
RequisitenhilfeNadine Hansen
AusstattungspraktikantinJutta Lilli Erasinbis Feb 2003
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Stephan Adolph
ProduktionsleiterinGabriele Goiczyk
ProduktionsassistentinEvi Baumgartner
Erster AufnahmeleiterFlorian HolzapfelFolgen 1-4
Erster AufnahmeleiterSteffen Schmölzer
SetaufnahmeleiterinDorothee Leuck3 folgen
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungSusanne PfeifferFolgen 1-11
Assistent der Set-ALSimon Leuchter
ProduktionspraktikantJens GoldeFolge 1 - 4
RegisseurUlrich Zrenner
RegisseurMichel Bielawa
RegisseurMichael Schneider [1]
RegisseurKai S. Pieck2 Episoden
1. RegieassistentinGilla Pallmann
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Silke Orth7 Folgen, M.Bielawa, U.Zrenner
RegiepraktikantFlorian Schott- 3 Folgen
EditorinAnne GlossmannFolge 1-4
EditorJörg Kadler
FilmtonmeisterUdo SteinkeZDF Vorabendserie 11 Folgen
FilmtonassistentLars Henning Schröder
TonpraktikantJascha SchulzeSeptember - Dezember
SounddesignerThomas Supkeauch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor
Dialog EditorSven Neumann+ Sounddesign

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
RequisitenCINEFAKEdesign & print
CastingOutcastHauptcast