TV-Serie | Folgen 17-29 | 2020 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn04.02.2020
Drehende11.09.2020
DrehortePotsdam
DrehregionenDeutschland - Brandenburg

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis17-29
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Caroline EriksonLuna Kunath [DHR]
Katrin JaehneSophie Pohlmann [DHR]
Michael Lott
Bernhard Henschel [DHR]
Omar El-SaeidiDavid Grünbaum [DHR]
Hendrik von Bültzingslöwen
Christoph Westerman [DHR]
Anne Alexander-Sieder
Erica Beyer [EHR]
Katinka AubergerSandrine Berger [EHR]
Peter BenedictFriedrich Grimm [EHR]
Ben Bela Böhm
René Gerstenberg [EHR]
Bastian von Bömches
Justin Fürneisen [EHR]
Katja BrennerAnnika Franke [EHR]
Bea BrocksLeonie Busch [EHR]
Björn BugriBruno Beyer [EHR]
Sofie Eifertinger
Anastasia Seidel [EHR]
Lisa Marie JankeCharlotte Littauer [EHR]
Christian KoernerBruno Esche [EHR]
Ella Lee
Fiona Klimas [EHR]
Alma LeibergJana Franke [EHR]
Darja MahotkinLotte Broich [EHR]
Steffen MünsterGerd Stürmer [EHR]
Olivia Papoli-Barawati
Aylin Peters [EHR]
Leonie Rainer
Milana Breuer [EHR]
Sophia Schober
Jacqueline Ronczossek [EHR]
Björn von der WellenPaul Schönemann [EHR]
Henrike von KuickInga Robbe [EHR]
Frederik von Lüttichau
Martin Luger [EHR]
Anton WeilJoost Fürniß [EHR]
Carina WieseCarola [EHR]
Tanju Bilir
Danilo Voss [EHR]
Silvina BuchbauerOlga Jankowski [EHR]
Max HegewaldMilo Berger [EHR]
Beat MartiKarl Nowak [EHR]
Thomas LawinkyHektor Kruse [EHR]
Jan KrauterJoris Lau [EHR]
Emil von SchönfelsYannick Klimas [EHR]
Max Themak
Timo Wohlert [EHR]
Marie RönnebeckSandra Tietze [EHR]
Alessandro SchusterJuri [SG]
Yung NgoThomas Brandner [DNR]
Esther Esche
Hannah Pohlmann [DNR]
Dieter LandurisHarald Kunath [DNR]
Christofer von Beau
Staatsanwalt Luis Hagemann [DNR]
Sönke SchnitzerRobert Pohlmann [DNR]
Gabriele VölschJutta Specht [DNR]
Bernd StegemannRechtsmediziner Werner [DNR]
Julia Brendler
Ramona Bauernfeind [NR]
Niklas Bruhn
Lockenkopf [NR]
Monika Oschek
Tamara Plensky [NR]
Mona PirzadAnna-Lena Pross [NR]
Ceci ChuhMaya Lutz [NR]
Gisa FlakeMichaela Dösch [NR]
Kathleen Gallego ZapataSABINE WATTENBERG [NR]
Lilly Joan GutzeitZoe Griebe [NR]
Sabine WaibelYvonne Griebe [NR]
Adam BayMaik Eggert [NR]
Hans-Jürgen Alf
Uwe Niemzok [ENR]
Birge FunkeDr. Susanne Vajkozi [ENR]
Haley Louise JonesPia Lemke [ENR]
Lasse Myhr
Tim Keller [ENR]
Alexander Klaus-Maria SchusterElias Trenker [ENR]
Matthias HörnkeNachbar Polenz [ENR]
Jacob KellerNils Wehlheim [ENR]
Úna LirAlina Klimas [ENR]
Manuel VaessenGärtner [ENR]
Theres EglinskiAnwältin [TR]
Jens GrunwaldPolizist [TR]
Marco Wittorf
Falk Seidel
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
2D ArtistSimon Wildt
VFX Retuschen - Schnittwerk GmbH
VFX Retuschen - Schnittwerk GmbH
2D ArtistJonathan Friesen
VFX Retuschen - Schnittwerk GmbH
VFX Retuschen - Schnittwerk GmbH
ColoristHannes Häger
Final Grading Fo. 21-23
Final Grading Fo. 21-23
ColoristLukas Häusler
Final Grading Fo. 17-20, 24-26, 27-29
Final Grading Fo. 17-20, 24-26, 27-29
Casting DirectorAna Dávila
HeadautorBob Konrad
HeadautorHanno Hackfort
HeadautorRichard Kropf
DrehbuchautorKrystof Hybl
DrehbuchautorinAnne Katrin Mascher
FilmgeschäftsführerinCordula Rakowski
Kamerafrau/DoPClaire Jahn
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPKarl Kürten
3x 45min. mit Lea Becker
3x 45min. mit Lea Becker
Kameramann/DoPFlorian Licht
7 Folgen
7 Folgen
Zusätzliche KameraValentin Selmke
1. DT
1. DT
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorMartin Paschkowski
Inspire 2 X7
Inspire 2 X7
Steadicam OperatorRobert Többe
1. KameraassistentKristian Lerch
Alexa Mini
Alexa Mini
1. KameraassistentClemens Rieger
1. KameraassistentMatthias 'Matze' Börner
Block 2
Block 2
2. KameraassistentFlorian Hohensee
Drehblock 2 + 3; Folgen 21-26
Drehblock 2 + 3; Folgen 21-26
2. KameraassistentMartin Paschkowski
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderKai Georgi
StandfotografGordon Muehle
StandfotografinConny Klein
16 DT Vertretung
16 DT Vertretung
1. KamerabühneMichael Behrends
1. KamerabühneRon Lüscher
03.02.200-07.02.2020
03.02.200-07.02.2020
1. KamerabühneSandro Eichler
KostümbildnerinKatja Pothmann
Folge 21-29
Folge 21-29
KostümbildassistentinDorothee Bach
KostümbildassistentinEsther Helin Bienroth
GarderobiereGrace Quin
Folge 27 - 29
Folge 27 - 29
GarderobiereMadlen Katzke
Folge 21 - 29
Folge 21 - 29
GarderobiereCornelia Mimault
Folge 17-20
Folge 17-20
ZusatzgarderobierePilar Castro
OberbeleuchterWilfried Kieburg
ZusatzbeleuchterSandro Kieburg
ZusatzbeleuchterSebastian Beutler
MaskenbildnerinDorit Jur
Folgen 21-23
Folgen 21-23
MaskenbildnerinPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
MaskenbildnerinWiebke Madloch
KomponistDaniel Freundlieb
ProduzentinGerda Müller
ProducerJochen Cremer
ProducerinLisa Keiner
SzenenbildnerinBärbel Menzel
AußenrequisiteurMaik Gießler
Prop BuyerSoheil Teymoori
SetrequisiteurBurkhard Borke Nutsch
SetrequisitenassistentinPhilomena Köbele
2 Wochen
2 Wochen
Location ScoutFlorentin Nizze-Camerer
RequisitenfahrerAntonio Allocca
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Michael Tinney
ProduktionsleiterDietmar Fischer
ProduktionsassistentinWiebke Peters
Block 1
Block 1
ProduktionsassistentinHelene Wieblitz
Erste AufnahmeleiterinCelina Kohn
MotivaufnahmeleiterBjörn S. Breyer
13 Folgen / Potsdam und Umgebung
13 Folgen / Potsdam und Umgebung
SetaufnahmeleiterMaximilian Wagner
Assistent der Motiv-ALEric Geidel
Assistent der Motiv-ALArthur Williams
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungLuca Brandis
Set Runner
Set Runner
Assistentin der Set-ALPauline Binke
Assistent der Set-ALArthur Williams
Folgen 17-20
Folgen 17-20
Assistentin der Set-ALCharlotte Kliebisch
Zusatz 1DT
Zusatz 1DT
Set RunnerMelvyn Zeyns
Zusatz
Zusatz
Set RunnerMarie-Katharina Oßner
Set RunnerMoritz Geßner
Set RunnerNikolas Hoose
Folgen 24 - 29
Folgen 24 - 29
Set RunnerLeoni Rützel
Folge 17-20
Folge 17-20
ProduktionsfahrerSteven Madloch
ProduktionsfahrerAxel Kirst
RegisseurFelix Ahrens
RegisseurinLea Becker
3 episodes
3 episodes
RegisseurinEster Amrami
RegisseurSimon Ostermann
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinBarbara Wopperer
Folgen 27, 28, 29
Folgen 27, 28, 29
1. RegieassistentinClaudia Beewen
1. RegieassistentStefan Nickel
Staffel 3/ Episoden 24/25/26
Staffel 3/ Episoden 24/25/26
Script ContinuityAnke Wagner
2020
2020
FilmeditorinKatja Reutter
FilmeditorRamin Sabeti
FilmeditorAaron Arens
FilmeditorinHanka Knipper
Folgen 17 - 20
Folgen 17 - 20
SchnittassistentinZümeyran Berfin Sarica
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorJens Doeldissen
Stunt KoordinatorAlister Mazzotti
Stunt KoordinatorinVanessa Wieduwilt
für Mazzotti Action
für Mazzotti Action
StuntwomanKim Ruhnau
StuntmanOliver Juhrs
Rolle Erik Grimm, Folge 18
Rolle Erik Grimm, Folge 18
StuntwomanAnja Mavaddat
Stunt Double Katrin Jaehne
Stunt Double Katrin Jaehne
StuntmanJürgen Klein
StuntmanRaffael Armbruster
Stunt RiggerRené Lay
für Mazzotti Action
für Mazzotti Action
FilmtonmeisterJörg Krieger
Folgen 17-29
Folgen 17-29
FilmtonassistentAndré 'Peti' Petkus
06.03.2020 & 06.08.2020
06.03.2020 & 06.08.2020
Sound DesignerMatteo Bohé
Folgen 24 und 29
Folgen 24 und 29
Sound DesignerEugen Sarazinski
RedakteurinDiana Kraus
RedakteurPeter Jännert
Hygienebeauftragte (Coronaschutz)Annett Steinecke

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Bantry Bay Productions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeBerlin City Cops
Polizei
Polizei
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Anne-Gret Oehme / Katja Pothmann
KB: Anne-Gret Oehme / Katja Pothmann
RequisitenHahn-Grafix
Graphic Artist
Graphic Artist
Spezialeffekte, Spezialbautenfilm effects
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesFilmservice-BB
Tag- und Nachtbewachung
Tag- und Nachtbewachung
ProduktionsservicesGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
NEF Notarztwagen
NEF Notarztwagen
ProduktionsservicesRundumservice Viebranz
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Komparsen/KleindarstellerAgentur Iris Müller OHG
Komparsen/KleindarstellerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Montag, 24.09.2018