© RTL
© RTL
TV-Serie | 2019 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Josephine Becker
Leni Schäfer [DHR]
Petra Blossey
Irene Weigel-Küpper [DHR]
Claudelle DeckertEva Wagner [DHR]
Jens HajekBenedikt Huber [DHR]
Benjamin HeinrichBenno Hirschberger [DHR]
Alica Hubiak
Jana Schäfer [DHR]
Astrid Leberti
Andrea Huber [DHR]
Luca MaricRobert Küpper [DHR]
Antonia Michalsky
Saskia Huber [DHR]
Alexander MiloJakob Huber [DHR]
Kai NollRufus Sturm [DHR]
Ben RuedingerTill Weigel [DHR]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [DHR]
Sharon BerlinghoffVivien Köhler [DHR]
Timothy BoldtRingo Beckmann [DHR]
Linda KönigLarissa Huber [DHR]
Yannik MeyerConor Weigel [DHR]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [DHR]
Andrea BrixRoswitha Küpper-Putz [DHR]
Valea Katharina ScalabrinoSina Hirschberger [DHR]
Lars SteinhöfelEasy Winter [DHR]
Isabell HertelUte Kiefer [DHR]
Tabea HeynigBritta Sturm [DHR]
Isabelle Julie GeissNika Färber [HR]
Maurice PawlewskiSandro hemmer [SG]
Denis 'Marshall' ÖlmezAntoine Dumont [DNR]
Hans KieseierBernd Schneider [DNR]
Aiken-Stretje AndresenJulia Jensen [NR]
Christian Fischer
Stefan Peters [NR]
Beate Fröchte
Katrin Lippke [NR]
Jana Klein
Janina Waldmann [NR]
Silke Natho
Ärztin Dr. Michaela Neumann [NR]
Daniel Martin NowakFabian Poth [NR]
Antje Otterson
Franziska Lehmann [NR]
Melanie Samare
Stadträtin Frau Dr. Dunkert [NR]
Alexander R. KochSamuel Clausen [NR]
Anja WendzelVerena Kleine [NR]
Sarah HärtlingAlexandra Wegner [NR]
Medusa KnopfDr. Susanne Fröhlich [NR]
Stephan RungeKai Sonderhoff [NR]
Benjamin WestphalJournalist [NR]
Bernd WöllmerFrank Reuter [NR]
Sabrina Caramanna
Renate Kietzmann [ENR]
Katharina DalichauSelina Winfred [ENR]
Jonathan Maria DorandoPaul Käfer [ENR]
Nina Ensmann
Emilia Richter [ENR]
Werner Kalb
Arno Richter (Gastrolle) [ENR]
Miguel Klein Medina
Wolf Ritter [ENR]
Zeljka PreksavecMartina Schäfer [ENR]
Christian Stock
Hotelmanager [ENR]
René SydowThorsten Pampel [ENR]
Silke von VoigtRichterin [ENR]
Marina WelschAnna Neuhauser [ENR]
Ulf MontanusJochen Lessing [ENR]
Chris NonnastBestatterin Petra Kemper [ENR]
Detlef ScholzenBernd Reusch [ENR]
Thiemo Brand
Baumann [TR]
Nicole JohannhanwahrSvenja Janssen [TR]
Stephanie Voit
Frieda Hagenberg [TR]
Klaus Nicola HolderbaumTorsten Stahl [TR]
Theresa KrehnkeSozialdienstmitarbeiterin [TR]
Marco ReinzBernd Reusch [TR]
Kathleen A. RenishStandesbeamtin Julia Keyser [TR]
Olav DennhovenAnwalt [TR]
Martina LüderRedakteurin [TR]
Kerstin Britta HenningKlientin [TR]
Marta ShkopNatascha [TR]
Alev CelikLara Keuer [KD]
Jana Reiß
Dr. Heike Jassmann
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorTina Rinderspacher
FilmgeschäftsführerinChantal Klever
Kamera OperatorAdnan Khatib
Kamera OperatorStefan Behrens
in Vertretung
in Vertretung
1. KameraassistentMarcel Meven
1. KameraassistentLinus Löf
1. KameraassistentRoman Merlin Gatzka
StandfotografStefan Behrens
MaskenbildnerinElena Becker [1]
Maskenbildnerin
Maskenbildnerin
MaskenbildnerinKatharina Standke
MaskenbildnerinVanessa Cisullo
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinRebecca Oehlmann
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinLinda Knapp
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnnika Gleitsmann
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinSabrina Lehmann
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinSilke Weiß
MaskenbildpraktikantinKatharina Standke
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerinLisa Bakun
Assistentin der*des Producer*inSofia Karagiannidou
SzenenbildnerChristoph Schlieper
Set Decorator (Ausstatter)Fionn Patrick Krämer
AußenrequisiteurinInka Pohl
SetrequisiteurinLarissa Theiss
SetrequisiteurinKinga-Melody Semeniuk
SetrequisiteurinSabrina Ohligs
SetrequisiteurSeverin Koerber
5 Blöcke
5 Blöcke
SetrequisiteurinLisa Emanuelsson
SetrequisitenassistentinNimet Yilmaz
2019/2020
2019/2020
SetrequisitenassistentinLea Derenthal
SetrequisitenassistentinSemina Basic
Graphic ArtistMelina Kürten
Vertretung
Vertretung
ProduktionsleiterSebastian Haas
Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersNina Jansen
SetaufnahmeleiterGernot Karczewski
SetaufnahmeleiterRobert Borkenhagen
Teamassistent (vormals Produktionssekretär)Lukas Erdtmann
RegisseurinSu-Ji Lee
Block 1094
Block 1094
RegisseurChristoph Klünker
RegisseurPatrick Freiheit
RegisseurPatrick Schlosser
RegisseurHerbert Wüst
RegisseurinJanis Rebecca Rattenni
3 x 6 Folgen
3 x 6 Folgen
RegisseurTill Müller-Edenborn
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
RegisseurinRenate Gosiewski
RegisseurMarkus Hansen
RegisseurFlorian Mangelsdorf
RegisseurChristian Singh
12 Folgen
12 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinNina Millhofer
1. RegieassistentinNina Schindler
Januar - Februar
Januar - Februar
Script ContinuityGeorgina Hillebrand Perry
FilmeditorSteffen Pohl
Stunt KoordinatorErnst Reimann
mehrere Folgen
mehrere Folgen
FilmtonmeisterRouven Dahlen
2. FilmtonassistentChristian Starzak
als Vertretung
als Vertretung
MischtonmeisterinDagmar Robbers

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationBaudekolon GmbH
DekorationBaudekolon GmbH
Aussenset, Stadtplatz, neue Häuser
Aussenset, Stadtplatz, neue Häuser
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Fahr- und FlugzeugeMannis-Garage
Spielfahrzeuge tageweise
Spielfahrzeuge tageweise
KostümFilmcops e.K.
Polizeiuniformen Bayern & Polizeirequisiten
Polizeiuniformen Bayern & Polizeirequisiten
KamerabühneStefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen
Trailer, Kamerawagen
Trailer, Kamerawagen
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesFilmobil
Maskenmobil 4 Plätze
Maskenmobil 4 Plätze
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen