©ZDF
©ZDF
TV-Serie | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
Nike FuhrmannKaroline Joost [DHR]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [DHR]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
Sidsel HindhedeStine Bergendal [DHR]
Katharina BlaschkeDr. Helene Sturbeck [DHR]
Sebastian AchillesCarsten Binz [EHR]
Tina Amon AmonsenSabine Hidde [EHR]
Carl BagnarJuuls Kampwirth [EHR]
Fine BelgerJosie Meerbusch [EHR]
Sharon BerlinghoffLouisa Ehlert [EHR]
Eva BlumJohanna Röhl [EHR]
Katrin BühringSolveig Dülmener [EHR]
Andreas ChristKlaas Kappelmann [EHR]
Tatjana ClasingBeate Ehlert [EHR]
Dagny DewathLaura Wagner [EHR]
Marko DyrlichUlf Karmann [EHR]
Tara FischerSandra Hansen [EHR]
Jonas FürstenauJürgen Korbach [EHR]
Sven GerhardtKonrad Westphal [EHR]
Max GertschDaniel Wilke [EHR]
Lilly Joan GutzeitHannah Karow [EHR]
Anna HausburgAnabelle Kruse [EHR]
Anna HeideggerJessica Zimmermann [EHR]
Luise HippLaura Ankermann [EHR]
Wolf Danny HomannMoritz Weinreich [EHR]
Oscar Hoppe
Thilo Nielsen [EHR]
Yvonne Hornack
Annette Fröhlich [EHR]
Maike JüttendonkSina Blohm [EHR]
Alexander KasprikPeer Seiler [EHR]
Nicole Kersten
Merle Christensen [EHR]
Nico Ramon KleemannJonathan von Gungelitz [EHR]
Sören KneidlSimon Dehler [EHR]
Nicolas Könign.n. [EHR]
Korinna KraussSilke Reschke [EHR]
Rüdiger KuhlbrodtDieter Mayer [EHR]
Lucas LentesJasper Ahlers [EHR]
Cornelia Lippert
Petra Schübel [EHR]
Matthias Ludwig
Sven Behrens [EHR]
Alexander Martschewski
Alex Lohmann [EHR]
Claudia MehnertHeidrun Wullbrand [EHR]
Julia NachtmannLinda Steffens [EHR]
Anna PlatenClara Westphal [EHR]
Stefan Plepp
Benjamin Steinmann [EHR]
André RöhnerGregor Stein [EHR]
Frank RöthNorbert Tötensen [EHR]
David RulandJan Asmuth [EHR]
Saskia RutnerNina Binz [EHR]
Katja SallayDaniela Klein [EHR]
Clelia SartoGesine von Gungelitz [EHR]
Sybille J. Schedwill
Susanne Lohmann [EHR]
Dominik Schiefner
Timo Sabitzki [EHR]
Janina Agnes SchröderLeni Kappelmann [EHR]
Peter SikorskiBert Krüger [EHR]
Florian SteffensTim Horn [EHR]
Masha TokarevaIvanka Lebedewa [EHR]
Eszter TompaHeike Sabitzki [EHR]
Marie Ulbricht
Julia Schneider [EHR]
Raphael VogtKlaas Seeberg [EHR]
Ruth WohlschlegelElke Schanderer [EHR]
Max Woltern.n. [EHR]
Christoph ZrennerEric Pitz [EHR]
Silke Matthias
Roswitha Prinzler [DNR]
Lisa AdlerEllen Stegemann (F: Tödliche Höhe) [NR]
Jodie Leslie AhlbornSvenja Remberg [NR]
Nadine BaierBarbara Holmberg [NR]
Moritz BergGunnar Walden [NR]
Rudolf DanielewiczWolfgang Mierisch (F: wann, wenn nicht jetzt) [NR]
Ralf DavidOle (Folge: Die Schildkröte) [NR]
Ingrid DomannIlse Eger [NR]
Rainer GuldenerMichael Behrens [NR]
Wowo HabdankArno Uphoff [NR]
Henning HartmannPeer Eger [NR]
Alfred HartungStefan Horn [NR]
Gertie HoneckViktoria Böhmer [NR]
Tae-Eun HyunKlara Voss [NR]
Filip JanuchowskiBjörn Heimann [NR]
Tobias JorigasLukas Wegener [NR]
Renate KohnPetra Stein [NR]
Mario Krüger
Horst Lorenz [NR]
Marie MayerJulia Buchholz [NR]
Luke NeiteMaik Andersen [NR]
Karin NennemannFrau X (Tote Lehrer, tote Katze) [NR]
Peter RauchCampers [NR]
Christian Rudolf
Pit Peters [NR]
Frank-Otto SchenkGünther Metzger [NR]
Jakob SchmidtJakob Tiedemann [NR]
Jörg SeyerLehrer [NR]
Dirc SimpsonPeter Novak [NR]
Eva Süssmann
Bianca Regler [NR]
Nadine WarmuthGeschäftsführerin [NR]
Hans-Jürgen Alf
Armin Renz [ENR]
Magdalene ArteltSandra Beck [ENR]
Javeh AsefdjahAnne Teckenberg [ENR]
Oskar BeltonMarvin Lohmann [ENR]
Uwe Dag BerlinHauke Schulz [ENR]
Eric BouwerFelix Brächtel [ENR]
Martin BrauerHans Kleber [ENR]
Stefanie Bruckner
Frau Kramer [ENR]
Hubert Burczek
Andreas Pommer [ENR]
Ela CosenSpusi Anne [ENR]
Fred CosteaCordt Uphoff [ENR]
Tillmann Eckardt
Lorenz Bock [ENR]
Matthi FaustHendrik Blohm [ENR]
Alexander Gamnitzer
René Toller [ENR]
Thomas Georgi
Till Bartels [ENR]
Claudia Graue
Anna Jacobi [ENR]
Vitus H.Carl Lauritzen [ENR]
Erhard Hartmann
Alfred Schmidt [ENR]
Amelie HennigEmma Nielsen [ENR]
Dennis HerrmannSören Kirchner [ENR]
Hendrik HeutmannHendrik Lammer [ENR]
Matthias HörnkeMatthias Becker [ENR]
Felix LampertBenjamin Gröhe [ENR]
Niklas LeifertLoris Falter, ein Obdachloser [ENR]
Ben Mangelsdorf
Thore Mayer [ENR]
Simon ManteiTill Göbel [ENR]
Artus M. MatthiessenNorbert Schanderer [ENR]
Jasmin MinzTara Blättel [ENR]
Claudia NeidigManuela Holtmann [ENR]
Harald PolzinPeter Paul [ENR]
Sandra Julia ReilsLilo Michel [ENR]
Jo Schmitt
Klaus Hormel [ENR]
Christian SchneeweißPhilipp Petersen [ENR]
Tina-Susan SmidtSandra [ENR]
Aline Staskowiak
Kerstin Ackermann [ENR]
Charlotte Irene ThompsonMartina Stockmann [ENR]
Laura UhligInga Scherer [ENR]
Marco Wittorf
Andreas Hidde [ENR]
Klaus ZmorekBernd Kuhn [ENR]
Vania BrendelRike Meyer (F: Das Leben ist kein Ponyhof) [TR]
Andreas DobberkauHannes Eckert [TR]
Judith Florence EhrhardtRezeptionistin [TR]
Jens GrunwaldPolizist (KTU) [TR]
Kai Helm
Busfahrer Malz [TR]
Meri Koivisto
Daniela Schmitt [TR]
Yana Robin la BaumeAstrid Häusler [TR]
Shanti LunauChristina Bellstedt (Folge: Der schöne Klaus) [TR]
Nina MachalzMutter [TR]
Elisabeth NiedererMarianne Hellmann [TR]
Sophie PolackJulia Gerlach [TR]
Judith SchäferSimone Hartenfels [TR]
Asad Schwarz
Franco Franconi [TR]
Margret VölkerFrau Berger [TR]
Petra WelterothInge Schmal [TR]
Ilka WillnerNadine Tiele
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Dailies ColoristStefan BaltzDailies/QC (f. Studio HH)
DrehbuchautorPatrick Lorenz
DrehbuchautorinAndrea Frischholz
Kameramann/DoPJakob Ebert5 Folgen, Arri Alexa
Kameramann/DoPRudi SchröderBlock 6
Kameramann/DoPAndreas Tams4 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPTill VielroseBlock 5
Zusätzliche KameraRudi SchröderBlock 3
2nd Unit KameramannRudi Schröder
2nd Unit KameramannAlexander Preuß-Kabel
Kamera OperatorAlexander Preuß-Kabel1. Kameraassistent und B-Cam Operator
Kamera OperatorMichael Schneider [1]B-Cam (11 DT)
Kamera OperatorJan LehmannB-Kamera 13DT Block4
Kamera OperatorJacques Kesting
Steadicam OperatorMatthias Biber
Steadicam OperatorJacques Kesting
Steadicam OperatorAxel Zschernitz
1. KameraassistentCarl EversA-Cam (11 DT)
1. KameraassistentJannis KernB-Kamera / Block 7
1. KameraassistentinFranca HeidenBlock 4 / 4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentRaymond Kesting
1. KameraassistentJan KremzowZusatz A-Kamera
1. KameraassistentChristian PasseriB-Cam, 26DT, 4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentBurkhard KleinALEXA B-Cam 24 DT
2. KameraassistentJannis KernFokus B-Kamera, Steadicam / Block 7
2. KameraassistentMarcus Mittmann6 DT/Block 4
2. KameraassistentChristian PasseriAlexa Plus, 8 Folgen, B-Cam Focus Puller
2. KameraassistentBurkhard KleinALEXA Plus / 55 DT / 9 Folgen
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderSamuel Grasberger6 Blocks, auch 2nd AC
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
KamerabühneJonathan BeckBlock 3 Berlin 3 Wochen, Block 4 Berlin erste Woche
KostümbildnerinHeike FademrechtBlock 6+7, 9 Folgen
KostümbildnerinAnja NiehausBlock 4 und 5
KostümbildassistentTill Lukas Fiedler
GarderobierAnne Pohl-Stielow
OberbeleuchterHenning GebhardtTeil Block 2, Block 3, Teil Block 4
MaskenbildnerinLena BrendleBlock 06
KomponistKerim König
AußenrequisiteurBertram DietzeBlock III Folgen 353, 357, 360, 361
AußenrequisiteurKlaus SpielhagenBlock 4+5 - 8 Folgen
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Katrin BellingenEpisodes 356, 359, 362-365, 368, 369
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Marco Minierski
RequisitenassistentinMarie Struve
RequisitenassistentTom ThollJuli - August
SetrequisitenassistentChristopher-Dennis DegerBlock 5
Graphic ArtistKati Linke
Graphic ArtistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Graphic ArtistJenny Döhrenblock 3
RequisitenfahrerThomas Ringel1. Block = 5 Folgen, bis 04.04.2019
RequisitenfahrerRene GöttelGutes Team
ProduktionsleiterTheo LeipertBlock 1 und 2 (9 Folgen)
ProduktionsleiterHeino HerrenbrückBlock 3 - 5
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Erster AufnahmeleiterMichael HerbellBlock 1 - 3
Erster AufnahmeleiterHeiko BeckerBlock 6&7 (9 Folgen) - PL: Frank Salmon
Assistentin der 1. ALChristine Hopert
Absperrhilfe, BlockerMayk NöskeWismar und Umgebung
Absperrhilfe, BlockerFilm und Meer
RegisseurSascha Thiel
RegisseurinBettina Braun
RegisseurStefan Weigl
RegisseurinJanis Rebecca Rattenni4 Folgen
RegisseurOliver Dommenget
RegisseurDirk Pientka
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurinKerstin Krause
1. RegieassistentMaik Johanns5 Folgen - R.: Sascha Thiel
1. RegieassistentinKaja Becker4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentRoman BrandtRegie Oliver Dommenget
1. RegieassistentinJennifer Jahnz
1. RegieassistentinAntonia MolterBlock 6, Regie B.Braun
1. RegieassistentVincent PieperBlock 2: 24 Drehtage Vertretung
1. RegieassistentinCaroline Leipold4 Folgen, Regie Janis Rebecca Rattenni
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Ulrike Bender
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Constanze Westhoven
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Dorothee OlbrichRegie: Janis Rebecca Rattenni, 4 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Brigitte BruchBlock 3
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Christine Hopert
KomparsenbetreuerinKatharina Riepler1 DT
EditorinInes Bluhm2011 - 2020 / 77 Episoden
EditorOliver Grothoff4 Folgen - Block 5
EditorIngo EhrlichBLOCK 4 und 7
EditorinBarbara HiltmannFolge 354, 366, 367, 371
SchnittassistentinKristin Scherlitz-HofmannBlock 01 - 07
Stunt KoordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
StuntwomanAnja MavaddatRolle Kim Sellner
StuntmanAlexander Knappe [1]Double Jonathan
Stunt RiggerRonny Horning
Horse MasterRené Layfür Double Action
FilmtonmeisterDirk Homann
FilmtonmeisterUli Stallkamp
FilmtonmeisterMartin Witte
FilmtonassistentChristoph DudekZusatzangler im Studioteil
FilmtonassistentAndreas OttoBLock 1,2, 5 Berlinteil, 7
FilmtonassistentGert Blumhagen
FilmtonassistentManuel NeieBlock 3 Berlinteil, Ausbildung eines 2.Assitenten
FilmtonassistentTill UlrichTM: M. Witte, Block 6, 7 DT, Berlin
FilmtonassistentJanek Kemter
FilmtonassistentDennis Kottke
2. FilmtonassistentAndrew HansonStudiodreh Juni 2019
2. FilmtonassistentRael Anderson

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Dekorationnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Fahr- und FlugzeugeLEON ActionteamPolizeifahrzeuge
Fahr- und FlugzeugeStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco NoackStreifenwagen + Uniform
KostümLEON ActionteamPolizei Fachkomparse
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Anja Niehaus
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe, Anja Niehaus, Heike Fademrecht
Requisitenaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
RequisitenHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenPatinierdienst
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesFilm & MeerToilettenwagen ab 6.Block in Wismar
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinLounge/Maske/Kostüm
ProduktionsservicesHollywood Diner GmbH FilmcateringVollcatering
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerKomparsenfischer
Komparsen/KleindarstellerKomparsenfischer
Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON ActionteamPolizei Uniformen
Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON Actionteam

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002