©zdf
©zdf
TV-Magazin | 2019 | ZDF [de] | True Crime | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Christoph KornschoberLars Friedrich (Brezenautomat) [DHR]
Kathrin AckermannMarianne [HR]
Merve Aksoy
Sena [HR]
Elena BertholdHanni [EHR]
Aldo BertiEKHK Thorsten Schmidt [EHR]
Marie-Joelle BlazejewskiMaria Treumann (F: Brandbekenner) [HR]
Oska Melina BorcherdingSylvia Diercks [HR]
Steffen BöyeTäter [EHR]
Ante BrekaloClaudio [EHR]
Beatrix Brunschko
Sandra May [EHR]
Emilio CastoldiSanto Sabatino [HR]
Monika Disse
Sofia [HR]
Holger Doellmannn.n. [EHR]
Simon Josef EckertMicha [EHR]
Manuel FenebergSimon [EHR]
Riccardo FerreiraLuca Sabatino [HR]
Robert Frank
Rolf [HR]
Karoline FritzAnja [EHR]
Dana GeisslerMonica Byrne [HR]
Pascal Simon GroteMichael Krieger [EHR]
Stephan HoffmannNorbert Ottinger [HR]
Alexandra M. HornJenny [EHR]
Alexandra M. HornRuth [HR]
Daniela Ilian
Erika Schröder [HR]
Frank JendrzytzaNachbar [EHR]
Deniz KaraipekTäter [EHR]
Christo KlahrKioskbesitzer [EHR]
Michael KosterinTäter [HR]
Matthias Kostya
Heinz Horst Mergelsberg [EHR]
Sven KramerSOKO-Leiter [EHR]
Annette Kreft
Corinna [EHR]
Melanie Leyendecker
Lena [EHR]
Tobias Loth
"Kai Uwe", Straßensozialarbeiter [EHR]
Sascha Maaz
Theo [HR]
Katinka MachéClaudia [EHR]
Markus Manig
Felix Ottinger [HR]
Barbara Maria MessnerKommissarin [EHR]
Hisham MorscherMurat [HR]
Nino NannizziAlfred Kugele [HR]
Nino NannizziChristian Pastura [HR]
Grischa OlbrichTäter [EHR]
Levent ÖzdilJulian Lehmann [EHR]
Stefan Pfau
Stefan Müller [HR]
Zeljka PreksavecVanja Novak [EHR]
Max ReichertThorsten [EHR]
Simon RofflerTäter [EHR]
Marius RohmannTäter 2 [EHR]
Markus RömerTäter [EHR]
Mars Saibert
KHK Volkmar Weber [HR]
Valentina SaucaNikky, die Tochter ( Der Greven Fall) [EHR]
Marco SchiedtOpfer [HR]
Henriette Fridoline SchmidtKommissarin [HR]
Lukas SchmidtJens (F: Pulver Schlacht) [EHR]
Jutta SchmuttermaierGitta Kaysh [HR]
Marjatta SchrammPatricia Wilhelm [EHR]
Matthias SchullanRobert [EHR]
Hannah SchutschJessica [EHR]
Kristin SikderSabrina [EHR]
Ilja SorokinTäter 1 (Keller - Bote) [HR]
Ilja SorokinTäter Arno (Hauben Kletterer) [EHR]
Nusret ToplarHauptkommissar Franke [HR]
Oliver TroskaPfleger [EHR]
Thomas TrüschlerKriminalhauptkomissar [EHR]
Elina VildanovaMelanie Müller [EHR]
Magdalena WiedenhoferMelinda (F: Millionen Tür) [HR]
David WurawaAisac Mensah [EHR]
Hans-Jürgen AlfKlaus Hartmann [ENR]
Suzanne AndresChefin Vera [ENR]
Amelie ArndtFreundin [ENR]
Markus BaumeisterStreifenpolizist [ENR]
Lukas BeelerLukas [ENR]
Markus BonibergerKHK Schäfer [ENR]
Anna Maria Böhm
Ärztin [ENR]
Anna Maria Böhm
Ulla Frieß [ENR]
Ute BronderUte [ENR]
Karl BruchhäuserKriminal Hauptkommissar Obermüller [ENR]
Stefanie DarnesaClaudia [ENR]
Yasemin Delikan
Aylin [ENR]
Tom DermanowiczTäter [ENR]
Markus H. EberhardRainer [ENR]
Jakob EnglmaierAndreas Rösing [ENR]
Hubertus Geller
Bestatter [ENR]
Ulf GoerkeElektriker [ENR]
Dina Hellwig
Frau H. [ENR]
Stan HoloubekFrank Reus [ENR]
Stan HoloubekJan [ENR]
Selin KavakTäterin [ENR]
Manuel Köhler
Erster Sanitäter [ENR]
Matthias KupferChef des Autohauses [ENR]
Uwe LachPeter Bartels, Gerichtsmediziner [ENR]
Mario Linder
Nico [ENR]
Elisabeth Mayr
Melanie [ENR]
Kevin Mike MinderRene [ENR]
René OltmannsGerd Bechtlbauer [ENR]
Chiara Penzel
Petra Müller [ENR]
Josef Ludwig PfitzerUhrmacher Manfred [ENR]
Peter RauchMarc Hertel [ENR]
Paul SchlaseThomas Dressel [ENR]
Peter SchornPOK Stefan Brieger [ENR]
Katrin Schönermark
Inge [ENR]
Jakub SlodowiczTäter [ENR]
Mike Sobotka
Zeuge [ENR]
Yasmani Stambader
Unbekannter Mann [ENR]
Malin SteffenSylvia Diercks [ENR]
Armin StieberPOK Paul [ENR]
Armin StockererKunde [ENR]
Nils van den HövelMax "CC- Iris" [ENR]
Stefan VoglhuberZeuge Klaus [ENR]
Philipp W. WilhelmManfred Dahlhof [ENR]
Fabian WittkowskiUdo [ENR]
Katrin Wunderlich
Polizeibeamtin [ENR]
Christine AdlerGabi Endres [NR]
Christian AmmermüllerMax Niedermaier [NR]
Hans-Peter AmpfererBen [NR]
Jarah Maria AndersSabine [NR]
Danielle BücherJana Kaysh [NR]
Hans-Maria DarnovTaxifahrer (F: Sylvia) [NR]
Joey DaserTäter [NR]
Mara de TempleKlara Treumann [NR]
Nicolle DöringRestaurant Gast [NR]
Laura EggerSusanne [NR]
Alina FreundAndrea (F:CC Sylvia Diercks) [NR]
Isabelle GeissUte [NR]
Anja S. GläserNina [NR]
Harald GlitzTäter [NR]
Rena Glück
Maria [NR]
Rena GlückNora [NR]
Monika GollHildegard Wagner [NR]
Carolin Sophie Göbel
Paula Jasper [NR]
Caro Hetényi
Kommissarin Ramona Linde [NR]
Maya JasminConny [NR]
Gerhard Georg JilkaFreund [NR]
Björn JochumTäter [NR]
Steffen JungBeamter Thomas [NR]
Erdal KacarRichard [NR]
Manuel KandlerNiko [NR]
Hannah KlaesMarie [NR]
Simone KleinDirektorin [NR]
Britta KleineheerChristin (F: Höxter-Tod) [NR]
Renate Kohn
Oma Birgit Werner [NR]
Lisa Sophie Kusz
Claudi [NR]
Lucie LechnerMila Nováková [NR]
Natascha LifkaLotta [NR]
Rainer LottSpaziergänger (CC Cornelia) [NR]
Nina Lung
Alina Tiebeke [NR]
Maria LüthiClaudia (F: Sonnenstich) [NR]
Ivana Martinovic
Verkäuferin [NR]
Michelange Maté
Lena Dankert [NR]
Oliver Mirwaldt
Juri [NR]
Korbinian Josef Müller
Notrufbeamter [NR]
Gladys Mwachiti
Melisa [NR]
Manuel NawrotSven Holzer [NR]
Manuel NawrotTäter [NR]
Günter Ottemeier
Martin (Bruder des Opfers) [NR]
Viorica PrepelitaAdriana Popescu [NR]
Tanja PrinzSara (F: Drittversuch ) [NR]
Gerd RigauerHolger Mey [NR]
Frank RoderPathologe W. Sauer [NR]
Jurij RosstalnyjOsteuropäischer Handwerker [NR]
Theresa RutschoUte [NR]
Vincent Sauer
Timo [NR]
Anton SchneiderDirk [NR]
Charlotte SchönebeckKarin (XY-Preis) [NR]
Christa SchreiberMaria [NR]
Mike Sobotka
Maximilian (F: Messerattacke am Morgen) [NR]
Adrian SpielbauerKommissar Schneider [NR]
Thomas SprekelsenBankdirektor [NR]
Thomas SprekelsenZeuge Thomas [NR]
Anne StegmannErna [NR]
Türkiz TalayJila [NR]
Vera TeltzKommissarin Carina Ferber (F: Todesangst) [NR]
Younes TissinteRäuber [NR]
Julia TrautvetterLisa [NR]
Hans Dieter TrayerRudolf [NR]
Anna Tripp
Nora [NR]
Julia UttendorferKatie Ottmann [NR]
Alexander Vitzthum
Stefan Müller [NR]
Isabell VogelsangJournalistin [NR]
Michaela WeingartnerAnne [NR]
Andreas Karl WilkeRäuber [NR]
Burak YesilyurtTäter [NR]
Burak YesilyurtTäter II [NR]
Off-Stimme in der Rolle von Horst [TR]Philip Schwingenstein
Olaf BeckerArzt [TR]
Tobias Berroth
Zeuge [TR]
Jamal BraunBargast [TR]
Jamal BraunFahrgast [TR]
Marco Braun
Günther Neumann [TR]
Anna Maria DrechslerKristina [TR]
Sebastian GeraschStreifenpolizist [TR]
Lara Haucke
Heike [TR]
Clarissa HopfensitzKundin [TR]
Adam JaskolkaJuri [TR]
Stephanie MarinMilena [TR]
Wolfgang MirlachPolizist [TR]
Josef MittermayerGast [TR]
Kai Christian MoritzKHK Friese [TR]
Elisabeth NiedererUrsula [TR]
Gabrielle Odinis
Hauptkommissarin Marion Kling [TR]
Patrick PeterHauptkommissar [TR]
Josef SchröttleStreifenpolizist [TR]
Elisabeth Thielemann
Kerstin [TR]
Christoph WeidmannPolizeibeamter [TR]
Thomas WerrlichAnton [TR]
Antje Westermann [1]Kundin Frisör [TR]
Souzan Alavi
Dilek
Stefan Otto LorchEKHK Bernd Weise
Marina ZioraViola
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Kameramann/DoPMichael Praun
E-Kameramann (Studio*AÜ)Martin Henne
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorSteffen Dubouis
Steadicam OperatorBenedikt Baldrian
Steadicam OperatorPeter SchmehlStudio Sendung
Steadicam AssistentJohann Albrecht
KamerapraktikantFelix Henkes/ 2. AC
KamerapraktikantinVivienne AubinBlock 9
KamerapraktikantPhilipp Hobucher15 DT, ARRI Trinity
KamerapraktikantinFe Bossert/2. Kameraassistentin
KranoperatorRobert HottarekMovieBird 24 Studio
KostümbildnerinVeronika Schmederer1 Staffel/ 5 Folgen
KostümbildnerinMelanie Sachs5 Staffeln 33 Folgen
GarderobiereMelanie Marie Reber
GarderobiereAnne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger
BeleuchterFabian Winkler
MaskenbildnerinTanja Zündtblock 3, Block 6, Block 8, Block 5
MaskenbildnerinTanja ZündtBlock 2, block 4, Block 7
KomponistStefan Ziethen
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Jojo Schwan
Location ScoutMohammed Ezzat
PropbuilderSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Requisiten
MotivaufnahmeleiterMarius Klein
MotivaufnahmeleiterNikolaus Gross
MotivaufnahmeleiterMohammed Ezzat2 Blöcke / 12 Filme. Mit 80er und 90er Jahren Fälle
MotivaufnahmeleiterMarc-Thomas Pohl
SetaufnahmeleiterMarius Klein
SetaufnahmeleiterChristoph SoldanBlock 3 - 11
SetaufnahmeleiterinVerena BoyBlock 1/2019
ProduktionsfahrerIvan TicaBlock 1-6 & 9-10
ProduktionsfahrerMarkus SchäfersBlock 6 + 7
RegisseurRobert Sigl
RegisseurIvan Minov
RegisseurMatthias Kopp
RegisseurDavid Gromer
RegisseurMichael BenteleStudio Live Regie
RegisseurChristoph Klünker
RegisseurMarc Hertel
RegisseurRobert A. Pejo
RegisseurThomas Pauli
RegisseurRaoul W. Heimrich
StudioregisseurUtz Weber
1. RegieassistentinDanielle Kahle
1. RegieassistentinIrene Nana Kullmer
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerPhillip BraunschoberHelmut Hribernigg
Stunt KoordinatorMac SteinmeierStunt-Coordination
StuntmanPetr DvorakMehrere Projekte als Actor/Täter/Stuntcoordinator
StuntmanHendrik Mohr
StuntmanGiacomo StrasserDiverse (Stunt)Rollen
StuntmanBastian VolkmerRolle Täter "Drittversuch"
StuntmanSteffen JungTäter
StuntmanBenjamin NippeTäter
StuntmanNikolai MohrStuntplayer Rolle Täter 1
StuntwomanDenise Treffler
FilmtonmeisterUrs Wihler
FilmtonassistentShinho Yu

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Securitel GmbH [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen
Locations und StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
RequisitenHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
RequisitenRequisitenspeicher
Beleuchtung und ZubehörTMT Film- und TV-Produktions-ServiceTeam+Technik Zuspieler
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Produktionsservicesfilmobilmobile Toilette
Bild/Schnitt, EditingBMS BendixenMediaServiceGesamtpostproduktion
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
FilmtiereRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchHunde, Katzen
Komparsen/KleindarstellerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)