© RTL
© RTL
TV-Serie | Folgen 2-10 | 2018-2019 | RTL | Drama, Medical | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn23.11.2018
Drehende01.03.2019

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis2-10
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Mimi FiedlerNora Altmeyer [DHR]
Ines QuermannInes Fink [DHR]
Oliver FranckDr. Sebastian Sander [DHR]
Nassim Avat
Karim Asfari [DHR]
Marc DumitruDr. Jan Kühnert [DHR]
Valerie HuberKiki Schmitz [DHR]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerSamira Akgün [DHR]
Isabel BerghoutDr. Claudia Cramer [DHR]
Thomas ArnoldJohannes Bergmann [EHR]
Martin BretschneiderHenning Scholz [EHR]
Jens Eulenberger
Stefan [EHR]
Jeannine Gaspár
Elena Ramiréz (F: Sturm) [EHR]
Alfred HartungFrank Brandner [EHR]
Magdalena HöfnerLea Seidel [EHR]
Stefanie Höner
Anna Bergmann [EHR]
Aaron KarlNick [EHR]
Katharina KüpperLouise Weissenbach [EHR]
Christopher Reinhardt
Viktor Adler [EHR]
Mandy Rudski
Steffi [EHR]
David Schellenschmidt
Marco [EHR]
Marc SchöttnerJulian [EHR]
Marc Terenzihimself [EHR]
Heike TrinkerIrene Weissenbach [EHR]
Karien Anna Weber
Corinna [EHR]
Elias KaßnerMilo Altmeyer [DNR]
Talin BartholomäusLinus Fink [DNR]
Manfred CallsenProf. Uhrlich Kühner [DNR]
Oliver ClemensChris Friedrichs [DNR]
Emilia EidtLara Fink [DNR]
Lea Freund
Celina Fink [DNR]
Martin GruberMatthias Fink [DNR]
Christian KoernerCarsten Bachmann [DNR]
Jürgen RißmannHolger "Holle" Kurz [DNR]
Ingo AbelKlaus Rösberg [NR]
Nisan ArikanGina [NR]
Benjamin BergerArne [NR]
Thomas ArnoldJohannes Bergmann [ENR]
Laura BakowskyAnne Schmidt [ENR]
Jan BastelFlo [ENR]
Benjamin BergerArne [ENR]
Yvonne Yung Hee BormannYuki [ENR]
Andrea Cleven
Anita [ENR]
Maximilian DiehleLukas [ENR]
Anna-Katharina Fecher
Ina [ENR]
Stefanie FeldmannSchwester Emma [ENR]
Philipp GerstnerTom Kruse [ENR]
Nina GnädigYvonne [ENR]
Lisa GroteNotarzt [ENR]
Patrick HeinrichMarcel [ENR]
Anja HerzigRalle [ENR]
Lina HüeskerSophie [ENR]
Julia Jendroßektba [ENR]
Gregor KnopAlex Steinfeld [ENR]
Franziska LatherJunggesellin [ENR]
Martin PassMichael [ENR]
Beate PrahlLisa Becker [ENR]
Christopher ReinhardtViktor Adler [ENR]
Charley Ann SchmutzlerMandy [ENR]
Mascha SchraderNele [ENR]
Athena StratesKim [ENR]
Nathalie ThiedeKatja Scholz [ENR]
Amely TrinksEmma [ENR]
Liza ReichardtAnnika [TR]
Alina RenkStripperin [TR]
Selena BakaliosJunggesellin
Sam BartzKevin
Bea BrocksBraut
Franziska DittmannNotarzt
Sarah DziedzinaNotarzt
Kai FüchselPatient
Leander GrafMatze
Karol JenssenPatient
Vanessa SarahJunggesellin
Maria StepanovJunggesellin
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
Casting DirectorIngrid Cuenca
DrehbuchautorinJasmina Wesolowski
DrehbuchautorinSarah Höflich
DrehbuchautorinJulia Meimberg
DrehbuchautorinKristin Schade
DrehbuchautorHagen Haas
ProduktionscontrollerJörg Meeuwßen
FilmgeschäftsführerinFlorence Klose
Assistentin der FilmgeschäftsführungKatrin Müller [1]
Kameramann/DoPJens Ernst Tukiendorf
Kameramann/DoPDaniel Bussmann
Kameramann/DoPMarc Christian WeberVertretung
Kamera OperatorPatricia Günther
Kamera OperatorGero Kutzner
Kamera OperatorAnja Simon
Kamera OperatorTimo Seidel [1]
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorAlexander Neumann [1]
1. KameraassistentMathieu von Chamier
1. KameraassistentinAnna WiehlB-Cam, Folgen 2-10
1. KameraassistentPhilippe Friedrich
VideooperatorJustus Rudolph
VideooperatorLisa Gütschow
StandfotografChristoph Assmann
StandfotografRichard HübnerVertretung
KostümbildnerinKerstin Viot
KostümbildnerinTin Viot
KostümbildassistentJonele Watts
KostümbildassistentinNadin Steffen
GarderobierLutz Erkens
GarderobiereInga Becks
GarderobiereAyfer Buket Karakaya
ZusatzgarderobiereMaria-F. JacobKöln
OberbeleuchterOlaf Richter
BeleuchterHeinrich Harndt
BeleuchterinFee Strothmann
ZusatzbeleuchterChristian Anters1. DT
ZusatzbeleuchterLouis Schmidt
MaskenbildnerinJulia Thar1. Block/Folge 2-4
MaskenbildnerinMarie-Luise Adler
MaskenbildnerinSarah Simon [1]
MaskenbildnerinAnika BotheFolge 5-10
MaskenbildnerinSylvia SchwarzerFolge 5-10
ChefmaskenbildnerinStefanie SchmidtFolgen 2-6/8
ChefmaskenbildnerinGrobi WendelBlock 3
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnne Wenzel
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinSabrina LehmannDreh in Köln
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnnika Feldges
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAisha King
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinNina Cesari
SFX MaskenbildnerinAisha KingWorkshop Mitarbeiter - DoI
SFX MaskenbildnerinEster Nyakato Rüppel
SFX MaskenbildnerMartin Schäper
KomponistNigel Watson
KomponistHans Engel
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerinKaroline Kunz
Assistentin der*des Producer*inNatascha Cacciapaglia
SzenenbildnerMichael Fechner
AusstattungsassistentinBarbara Scheele
AußenrequisiteurinNancy Altube
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Nele Gebhardt
RequisitenassistentinTabea Krackow
Practical ElectricianChristian Anters
Location ScoutAnne Scholz
BaubühneMichael Timmermann
RequisitenfahrerMirko Völkl
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin)Katharina Kamml
Assistentin der HerstellungsleitungAdela von Bülow
ProduktionsleiterJoachim von Bülow
Postproduction SupervisorPhilip Schlicht
PostproduktionskoordinatorTim Gosche
PostproduktionskoordinatorTobias Hildebrandt [1]
ProduktionsassistentinMarie Strippel
Erster AufnahmeleiterJonas Schäfer
SetaufnahmeleiterinNicola Kelly HütterFolge 2-4
SetaufnahmeleiterKeke PietzkeAussendreh NRW
SetaufnahmeleiterinDagmar Wendelmuth
Assistentin der 1. ALSandra WernerVorbereitung 3.Block (Flg7/9/10)
Set RunnerAngelo Gunkel/ Assistent der Set-AL
Set RunnerPhilipp Jakobs
ProduktionsfahrerNils Konrad
ProduktionsfahrerEnrico Fischer
ProduktionsfahrerMarcus GoldhahnKomplette Staffel
RegisseurChristoph HeiningerFolgen "Vorurteile" "Gerechtigkeit", "Wendepunkt"
RegisseurinGudrun Scheerer2.Staffel
RegisseurinTina Kriwitz
1. RegieassistentinAndrea Picht
1. RegieassistentinSarah Judick
2. RegieassistentDanny Kummerow
2. RegieassistentinPaula Tuschner2. Block
2. RegieassistentinBeabrice Bach
KomparsenbetreuerAndreas Hoffmann [2]1. Block/Folge 2-4/1-2x/Woche
EditorinHelena (Lena) BieniekStaffel 1 Regie: Gudrun Scheerer & Staffel 2 Regie: Tina Kriwitz
EditorinDiana Moh
EditorinLena Bieniek
Sound Supervisor (Broadcast)Erik Vogel
Stunt KoordinatorTim Haberland
Stunt KoordinatorinAntje 'Angie' Rau
FilmtonmeisterUli Stallkamp
FilmtonassistentArne Schmidt
FilmtonassistentMichael Klisch4 DT
FilmtonassistentAlexander von Lengerken
FilmtonassistentPhillip Schwalm
2. FilmtonassistentJannik Flieger15 DT
Sound SupervisorRonny Stolper
MischtonmeisterErik Vogel
RedakteurinKatharina Katzenberger
RedakteurChris Hennecke
RedakteurinChristiane Ghosh
CastingredakteurMartin Pass
CastingredakteurinTina Walter
Marketing, PRJanine Friedrich
FachberaterinAnke Goldschmidt
FachberaterinRuth Maiazza

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Dekorationnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Fahr- und FlugzeugeGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHdiv. Rettungswagen
Fahr- und FlugzeugeHerz MedicalgroupRettungswagen, Spielfahrzeug, Feuerwehr
Fahr- und FlugzeugeLEON ActionteamRettungswagen
Fahr- und FlugzeugeLEON Actionteam
Fahr- und FlugzeugeLEON ActionteamPolizei Fahrzeuge
Fahr- und FlugzeugeOCC Oldies & Classic Cars GmbHSpielfahrzeuge, Fahrzeugtransport
KostümFilmcops e.K.Polizeiuniformen Nordrhein-Westfalen
KostümGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
RequisitenFlatliners GmbHFachberatung, Mietstudio
RequisitenWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHMichael Fechner
Kameras und ZubehörLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (digitaler Arbeitsvertrag)
Produktionsservicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH+ Trailer & Aggregat & Equipment
ProduktionsservicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Komparsen/KleindarstellerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON Actionteam
Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON ActionteamPolizei SEK

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandRTLDienstag, 30.04.2019 um 21:15 Uhr