SOKO München

  • (vormals Soko 5113) (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn01.02.2019
Drehende31.03.2019
DrehorteMünchen und Umgebung
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Gerd SilberbauerArthur Bauer [DHR]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [DHR]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [DHR]
Mersiha HusagicTheresa 'Resi' Schwaiger [DHR]
Andrej AgranovskiLeon Blaschko (F: Die letzte Lieferung) [DHR]
Gisela Aderhold
Angelika Presinsky [EHR]
Natalia AvelonGreta Arnold [EHR]
David BaalckeRuben Schnell [EHR]
Ralf BauerDr. Stefan Regler (F: Die Hebamme) [EHR]
Monika BaumgartnerTraudl Presinsky [EHR]
Petra Berndt
Birgit Gmeiner [EHR]
Gábor BiedermannKai Meisner [EHR]
Markus BrandlPirmin Leibinger [EHR]
Anna Lena Class
Katja Scheffler [EHR]
Maximilian DirrFlorian Redmeyer [EHR]
Lilli FichtnerSuse Maiwald [EHR]
Marcus GrüsserGregor Zwillinger [EHR]
Luan Gummich
Simon Koslowski [EHR]
Simone Hanselmann
n.n. [EHR]
Ferdinand HoferJonas Vetter [EHR]
David Hürten
Dennis Moser [EHR]
Rebecca ImmanuelDaniela Minz [EHR]
Johannes JannaschHerny Kästner [EHR]
Pierre Kiwitt
Karsten Schmied " Der Kasten" [EHR]
Michael Raphael KleinMarkus Fischer [EHR]
Markus KnüfkenRalf/ Christian Funke [EHR]
Irina Kurbanova
Mascha Seifert [EHR]
Markus LangerHorst Bauer [EHR]
Maja Lehrer
Anika Hübner [EHR]
Marvin Linke
Jannick Seelbach [EHR]
Robert LohrRobert Naumann [EHR]
Niklas LöfflerBenjamin Lottner [EHR]
Tobias MaehlerKnut Leibold [EHR]
Ina MelingJeanette Schnell [EHR]
Nadine Menz
Loraine Flores-Bichl [EHR]
Stefan Murr
Kai Petzold [EHR]
Peter PragerJoachim Minz [EHR]
Stefan RehbergMartin Hildebrand [EHR]
Jascha RustPaul Leonhard [EHR]
Gamze SenolAmira Khalaf [EHR]
Juls SergerBastian Kurz (ep.668: Von Luft und Liebe) [EHR]
Roland Silbernagl
Karsten Wieland [EHR]
Jan SosniokHarry Gerling [EHR]
Kathrin Anna Stahl
Angelika Vogl [EHR]
Julia Stinshoff
Lydia Funke [EHR]
Rauand TalebZarif Khalaf (F: Das dritte Auge) [NR]
Heio von StettenMichael Decker [EHR]
Maria WeidnerGerda Weinberg [EHR]
Christo KlahrMietinteressent [SG]
Florian Odendahl
Dr. Maximilian Weissenböck [DNR]
Sina ReißBillie Curio [DNR]
Andreas BittlWalter Mooshuber [NR]
Mathilde BundschuhSandy Bücherl [NR]
Andreas Dobberkau
Max Wollgast [NR]
Sebastian EdtbauerXaver Dopfer [NR]
Bojana GolenacMonika Westhoff [NR]
Martin Halm
Michael Gruber '(Folge Nackte Wahrheit) [NR]
Daniela JurgensHebamme [NR]
Peter KollmannHasso Ebert [NR]
Judith PeresEva Blume [NR]
Anton SchneiderLeo Weinberg [NR]
Harald SchwaigerSebastian Bichl [NR]
Adrian SpielbauerWilli Buchner [NR]
Brigitte ZehTina Fischer [NR]
Benedikt ZimmermannBrandermittler Behr [NR]
Marina Ziora
Dana Domina [NR]
Riccardo AngeliniMario Beiss [ENR]
Louise Sophie ArnoldMarlen Minz [ENR]
Joachim BernhardHerr Gärtner [ENR]
Andreas BichlerLutz Körten [ENR]
Maximilian Braun
Aron Walter [ENR]
Leonie Brill
Miriam Stein [ENR]
Ursula Maria Burkhart
Jutta Aiwanger [ENR]
Laura Egger
Nina Neuss [ENR]
Samira El Ouassil
Nasrin Karmi [ENR]
Gisa FlakeHertha Wollgast [ENR]
Ulrike FrankMartina Wagner [ENR]
Roland FreyUwe Balzer [ENR]
Ulla Geiger
Annemarie Niederlechner [ENR]
Titus Horst
Ferdinand Greilinger [ENR]
Martin KlossFlorian Knöbl [ENR]
Karl Knaup
Ludwig Müller [ENR]
Edith Konrath
Karin Altmann [ENR]
Manuel KrstanovicMilan Andrejevic [ENR]
Gerd Lohmeyer
Gerd Oblacher [ENR]
Stefan Mascheck
Julian Gangstetter [ENR]
Thomas Maria PetersRainer Westhoff [ENR]
Stefan Pfau
Ralf Otto [ENR]
Julia ProchnowAnja Hartmann [ENR]
Olaf Rauschenbach
Stefan Sander [ENR]
Philipp Rosenthal
Tim Haase [ENR]
Hanna ScheibeLaura Wegner [ENR]
Sandra StefflRoxy [ENR]
Sidonie von KrosigkChristine Gebhard [ENR]
Isabella Wolf [1]Carla [ENR]
Hubert BurczekDr. Ludwig Fengler [TR]
David BurnellKoffi Tahase [TR]
Marget Flach
Fräulein Margit [TR]
Tobias M. GieseckeHector Minz [TR]
Jonathan Hutter
Jobst Neumann [TR]
Christo KlahrRecht und Gerechtigkeit Immobilienmogul [TR]
Georg LabergerNotarzt im Präsidium [TR]
Suzanne LandsfriedFan [TR]
Charlotte LeserHebamme [TR]
Viola Müller
Sanitäterin [TR]
Alexander OsterothRechtsanwalt Brandner [TR]
Levent ÖzdilKommissar Klaus [TR]
Elisabeth RassMarga Hofmann [TR]
Patrick Dewayne
Oliver Baker
Anna Ewelina
Vanessa Reim
Andreas HoppeHorst Rakow
Raffaela Kraus
Sabrina Decker
Jan Henrik StahlbergTommy Gerstl
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
DrehbuchautorinNicola DörperCuba Liebe
FilmgeschäftsführerinPetra Landgraf1997 bis 2019
Kameramann/DoPSimon ZellerHolger Gimpel 4 Folgen, Bettina Braun 4 Folgen, Michel Guillaume 4 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPFelix Beßner8 Folgen
Kamera OperatorManuel KrallB-Cam + 2nd Unit - 1DT
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorChristian Geiselbrechtinger
Steadicam OperatorSimon Zeller
1. KameraassistentinJohanna KreuzVertretung / Steadicam
1. KameraassistentAlexander MitzlerB-Cam / 2nd Unit
1. KameraassistentMarkus SapperGanzjährig
2. KameraassistentinMichelle ONeillMichel Guillaume, Bettina Braun, Jan Bauer, Holger Gimpel
KamerapraktikantinLisa GütschowFolge 676-679
KostümbildnerinAnnette Reinecke-Sparig20 Folgen
KostümbildassistentinNadine LucéKostümbild: Annette Reinecke Sparig
GarderobiereMaria Frey
GarderobiereAnna Hauffe
ZusatzgarderobiereConstanze Körner
OberbeleuchterThomas Johannes Meier15 Drehtage
BeleuchterThomas Johannes Meier
BeleuchterMarco Millico1ne Woche
BeleuchterAndreas Wenzel [1]Folge 668 - 675
BeleuchterMartin WildgruberErsatz
MaskenbildnerinIris Müller [1]Folge 660 - 663
MaskenbildnerinAnna Stargardt
ProduzentSimon Müller-Elmau
ProducerinSusanne Fuller
SzenenbildnerJens Ove Sparig20 Folgen
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Alexander Mehanikov
Location ScoutSzabolcs Fejer-Konnerth
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin)Katja Hartwig
ProduktionsassistentinChristina Fröhlich
Erster AufnahmeleiterJörg Winterling20 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterPeter Nützel(2. AL) 26.08.-04.10.
SetaufnahmeleiterBehrus Yazdanfar
ProduktionsfahrerCay Scheidt
ProduktionsfahrerSven Schmidt [1]
ProduktionsfahrerPeter Nützel
RegisseurinKatrin Schmidt676-679
RegisseurinBettina Braun
RegisseurJan Bauer
RegisseurMichel Guillaume
RegisseurHolger Gimpel
1. RegieassistentinDanielle Kahle
1. RegieassistentJonathan Werner4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinSu-Ji LeeFolgen 676-679
1. RegieassistentinRosanna Rau3 DT Vertretung
1. RegieassistentManuel Grabmann4 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Bea Reese4 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Rosanna Rau672-675
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Anne Hilliges
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Karin Hoppe664-667 J.Bauer / 668-671 B.Braun
EditorinSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang664-667/672-676+679
Stunt KoordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stunt KoordinatorTim Vetter
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
StuntwomanDori Horvath
StuntmanTim Vetter
FilmtonmeisterRobert Späth
FilmtonmeisterMatthias Patzelt8 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterThorsten Bolzé
FilmtonassistentChristopher Tartler1 Block
FilmtonassistentMatthias Patzelt12 Folgen

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fiction

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.deUnipolis, Uniformen, Unipkws
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche Muc
RequisitenHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
RequisitenSonnewaldRequisiten
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
ProduktionsservicesDas Major Catering
ProduktionsservicesfilmobilAufenthaltsmobile Zusatz
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Komparsen/KleindarstellerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel