Postproduction Supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Casting Director | Esther Klostermann | |
Drehbuchautorin | Barbara Engelke | |
Literarische Vorlage | Christine Lehmann | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Bettina Kaul | |
Kameramann/DoP | Georgij Pestov DoP | DoP |
1. Kameraassistent | Maximilian Lips | |
1. Kameraassistent | Thomas Stührk S16 | S16 |
2. Kameraassistentin | Katharina von Weydenberg | |
Standfotografin | Christine Schroeder | |
Kostümbildnerin | Lore Tesch | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Kati Ostermann | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Christine Malze | |
Zusatzbeleuchterin | Kimberly Horton | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Sven Hoffmann [2] | |
Maskenbildnerin | Heidrun Gießmann | |
Maskenbildner | Peter Bour | |
Komponist | Claudius Brüse | |
Produzent | André Fahning | |
Producerin | Jacqueline Tillmann | |
Szenenbildnerin | Karin Bierbaum | |
Außenrequisiteur | Andreas Horstmann | |
Setrequisiteur | Joao Gonzaga Silveira | |
Location Scout | Karin Bierbaum | |
Baubühne | Gerald Gustav Hamburgteil, Cine Bau | Hamburgteil, Cine Bau |
Baubühne | Harry Bollhöfener Hamburgteil, Cine Bau | Hamburgteil, Cine Bau |
Baubühne | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Requisitenfahrer | Mike Müller | |
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin) | Sabine Schild | |
Assistentin der Herstellungsleitung | Angela Krabbe | |
Produktionsleiter | Peter Nawrotzki HH, Darß, Hiddensee | HH, Darß, Hiddensee |
Produktionsassistentin | Sandra Hoenig nur Vorbereitung | nur Vorbereitung |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Jens Riedel | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Christian Zenk | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Matthias Fritz | |
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Sophie Fritz-Jenik | |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Michael von Wolfframsdorff Setrunner | Setrunner |
Produktionsfahrer | Olaf Gülzow | |
Produktionsfahrer | John Kustendy | |
Regisseur | Olaf Kreinsen | |
1. Regieassistentin | Beate Radamm | |
Script Continuity | Frauke Thielecke | |
Filmeditorin | Monika Schuchard | |
Filmtonmeister | Thorsten Schröder | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Udo Oberle | |
Redakteur | Stefan Kruppa | |