© ARD
© ARD
TV-Serie | Folgen 4-7 | 2018 | ARD [de], RB - Radio Bremen TV [de] | Comedy | Deutschland

Drehdaten

DrehorteKöln

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis4-7
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Maren KroymannModeratorin [DHR]
Lilli Fichtner
junge Maren Kroymann [EHR]
Yasmina Filali
Gedreht 2019! [EHR]
Harald Maack
Wolfram [EHR]
Heiner HardtVorgesetzter [NR]
Margit Laue
Gisela [NR]
Pia SarpeiSarah [NR]
Hildegard SchroedterClaudia Hasselmann [NR]
Vivien Sczesny
Lena [NR]
Tina SeydelFrauke [NR]
Nadine Wrietz
Elisabeth [NR]
Lilli FichtnerFrau Kleinert [ENR]
Markus HaaseCDU Ortsvereinsvorsitzender der Stadt Borken [ENR]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtErzengel Gabriel [ENR]
Rainer LaupichlerHr. Meyer-Vogelstein [ENR]
Jonah RauschAssistent [ENR]
Jürgen RißmannSchlucke [ENR]
Hanfried SchüttlerJürgen [ENR]
Frank WeberManager [ENR]
Thorsten KavurFeuerwehrmann [TR]
Lucie Hollmann
Paula
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Title DesignerJulian Schleef
ColoristLukas HäuslerFinal Grading Fo. 06-07
HeadautorSebastian Colley
DrehbuchautorSven Nagel
Kameramann/DoPBorris Kehl
Kameramann/DoPSebastian Fred Schirmer
Kameramann/DoPFabian Zenker2 DT Zwischensequenz Folge4
Kameramann/DoPJesse MazuchFolge 4 / Marsmission
Kamerafrau/DoPClaire Jahn
Zusätzliche KameraJoseph Strauch
1. KameraassistentJoseph Strauchdiv. Folgen
1. KameraassistentFelix Mai
1. KameraassistentSimon Baucks
1. KameraassistentGregor Steinweg
2. KameraassistentNiels-Jonas Simons5 DT
StandfotografJoseph Strauch
KostümbildnerinJosephine Steubing
KostümbildassistentinAnke Büning
KostümbildassistentinSophia Gottwald
ZusatzgarderobierePhyllis Pollmann
OberbeleuchterFabian ZenkerAlle 4 Folgen
Best BoyPaul Pallapies
BeleuchterPaul Pallapies
BeleuchterTill Pallapies
ZusatzbeleuchterMeiko Bruns
ZusatzbeleuchterJulius Dommer
ZusatzbeleuchterinNora Daniels
MaskenbildnerKevin Loevenich
MaskenbildnerinMadeleine Magnus
ProduzentPhilipp Käßbohrer
ProducerinMiriam Mose
SzenenbildnerinMarie Schäder
SzenenbildnerinHedy Michels
SzenenbildassistentinMira Laczkowski
SzenenbildassistentinMarnie Grunewald
Erster AufnahmeleiterJanusz Wozniak
SetaufnahmeleiterRobert Windisch
Assistentin der Set-ALVeronika Bolotina
RegisseurNicolas Berse
RegisseurFelix StienzFernsehpreis 2019 / Grimmepreis 2019
RegisseurMichael BinzGrimme Preis 2019 + Deutscher Fernsehpreis 2019
RegisseurSven Nagel
EditorLukas Bille
Additional EditorRafael MaierEinspieler
SchnittpraktikantinKristin Scherlitz-HofmannFolge 4
FilmtonmeisterMoritz Minhöfer
MischtonmeisterRobert Keilbar
RedakteurinAnnette Strelow

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Btf GmbH [de]
PreisträgerJahrPreisKategorie 
Maren Kroymann2019Grimme-Preis [de]Unterhaltunggewonnen
Maren Kroymann2019Deutscher Fernsehpreis [de]Beste Comedygewonnen
Maren Kroymann2019Bayerischer Fernsehpreis [de]Beste Unterhaltunggewonnen
Annette Strelow2019Deutscher Fernsehpreis [de]Beste Comedygewonnen
Felix Stienz2019Grimme-Preis [de]Unterhaltungnominiert
Sebastian Colley2019Grimme-Preis [de]Unterhaltunggewonnen
Michael Binz2019Grimme-Preis [de]Unterhaltungnominiert
Philipp Käßbohrer2019Deutscher Fernsehpreis [de]Beste Comedygewonnen
Btf GmbH [de]2019Der Deutsche Comedypreis [de]Beste Parodie/Sketch-Shownominiert
Sven Nagel2019Grimme-Preis [de]Unterhaltungnominiert

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Donnerstag, 09.03.2017